команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Шахтёр С 13 13 0 0 31-6 39
2 БАТЭ 13 10 2 1 28-10 32
3 Рух 13 7 4 2 22-11 25
4 Гомель 13 7 3 3 27-13 24
5 Динамо Мн 13 7 2 4 21-9 23
6 Минск 13 5 4 4 19-22 19
7 Витебск 13 4 7 2 14-8 19
8 Динамо-Брест 13 4 7 2 14-8 19
9 Торпедо-БелАЗ 13 5 3 5 14-18 18
10 Энергетик-БГУ 13 4 3 6 15-16 15
11 Ислочь 13 4 2 7 17-23 14
12 Слуцк 13 2 5 6 12-22 11
13 Славия-Мозырь 13 2 3 8 14-24 9
14 Неман 13 1 5 7 10-20 8
15 Сморгонь 13 1 3 9 7-30 6
16 Спутник 13 1 1 11 6-31 4

Последние матчи
13.06 17:00 Ислочь 1 : 1 Динамо-Брест
Дмитрий Комаровский (1:0), Станислав Беленький (1:1)
13.06 19:00 Рух 3 : 0 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Артем Концевой (1:0), Всеволод Садовский (2:0), Элис Бакай (3:0)
17.06 18:00 Минск 2 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
Михаэль Лопес (1:0), Владислав Васильев (1:1), Михаэль Лопес (2:1)
17.06 20:00 Неман 2 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
Роман Грибовский (1:0), Роман Грибовский (2:0), Глеб Жердев (2:1), Кирилл Павлючек (2:2)
18.06 18:00 Слуцк 1 : 4 Шахтёр С
Стефен Альфред (1:0), Игорь Стасевич (1:1), Никола Антич (1:2), Дембо Дарбо (1:3), Дембо Дарбо (1:4)
18.06 20:00 Динамо-Брест 2 : 2 Сморгонь
Арсений Бондаренко (0:1), Станислав Беленький (1:1), Арсений Бондаренко (1:2), Павел Седько (2:2)
19.06 14:45 Витебск 0 : 0 Рух
19.06 16:45 Гомель 2 : 0 Ислочь
Андрей Соловей (1:0), Александр Васильев (2:0)
19.06 18:45 Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 : 0 Спутник
Юрий Габовда (1:0), Кирилл Леонович (2:0)
19.06 20:45 Динамо Мн 0 : 2 БАТЭ
Максим Скавыш (0:1), Неманья Милич (0:2)
Ближайшие матчи
26.06 16:45 Сморгонь – : – Гомель
26.06 18:45 Славия-Мозырь – : – Энергетик-БГУ
26.06 20:45 Шахтёр С – : – Динамо-Брест
27.06 16:00 Ислочь – : – Минск
27.06 18:00 Рух – : – Слуцк
27.06 20:00 БАТЭ – : – Торпедо-БелАЗ
28.06 18:00 Спутник – : – Витебск
28.06 20:00 Неман – : – Динамо Мн
02.07 18:00 Минск – : – Сморгонь
02.07 20:00 Гомель – : – Шахтёр С

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Дембо Дарбо (Шахтёр С) - 13
  2. Андрей Соловей (Гомель) - 9
  3. Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь) - 8
  4. Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ) - 8
  5. Аблайе Мбенге (Динамо Мн) - 7
  6. Михаэль Лопес (Минск) - 7
  7. Станислав Беленький (Динамо-Брест) - 6
  8. Владислав Васильев (Энергетик-БГУ) - 5
  9. Денис Лаптев (Рух) - 5
  10. Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ) - 5
Лента новостей
Ещё новости