команда и в н п мячи очки
1 БАТЭ 24 19 3 2 44-17 60
2 Шахтёр С 24 15 6 3 33-11 51
3 Витебск 24 15 5 4 40-16 50
4 Динамо Мн 24 14 7 3 31-16 49
5 Динамо-Брест 24 12 8 4 44-24 44
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 24 13 4 7 28-16 43
7 Неман 25 11 5 9 28-26 38
8 Слуцк 25 11 3 11 25-26 36
9 Ислочь 25 6 9 10 15-28 27
10 Гомель 24 7 5 12 14-28 26
11 Минск 25 5 9 11 28-31 24
12 Городея 25 5 7 13 19-31 22
13 Смолевичи-СТИ 25 5 6 14 17-30 21
14 Торпедо-Минск 25 4 6 15 14-34 18
15 Луч 24 3 8 13 20-38 17
16 Днепр М 25 2 7 16 13-41 13

Последние матчи
07.10 14:30 Ислочь 2 : 1 БАТЭ
Дмитрий Комаровский (1:0), Дмитрий Комаровский (2:0), Алексей Риос (2:1)
07.10 16:30 Торпедо-БелАЗ 3 : 0 Неман
Эдгар Олехнович (1:0), Владислав Климович (2:0), Андрей Хачатурян (3:0)
07.10 18:30 Динамо Мн 2 : 0 Смолевичи-СТИ
Филипп Иванов (1:0), Никита Корзун (2:0)
19.10 19:00 Витебск 3 : 1 Днепр М
Евгений Клопоцкий (1:0), Антон Матвеенко (2:0), Антон Матвеенко (3:0), Artem Kontsevoy (3:1)
20.10 15:00 Минск 3 : 3 Динамо Мн
Кеинде Фатай (0:1), Евгений Шевченко (1:1), Кеинде Фатай (1:2), Владислав Насибулин (2:2), Кеинде Фатай (2:3), Владислав Насибулин (3:3)
20.10 17:00 БАТЭ 3 : 2 Городея
Эрвен Мукам (1:0), Николай Сигневич (2:0), Дмитрий Лебедев (2:1), Bojan Dubajić (2:2), Максим Скавыш (3:2)
20.10 19:00 Шахтёр С 1 : 0 Неман
Юрий Ковалев (1:0)
21.10 14:00 Слуцк 0 : 3 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Дмитрий Юсов (0:1), Андрей Хачатурян (0:2), Александр Котляров (0:3)
21.10 16:00 Смолевичи-СТИ 0 : 1 Ислочь
Алексей Руденок (0:1)
21.10 18:30 Динамо-Брест 2 : 0 Торпедо-Минск
Алексей Хобленко (1:0), Джоэль Фамейе (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
22.10 19:00 Луч – : – Гомель
26.10 15:00 Ислочь – : – Минск
26.10 18:00 Днепр М – : – Слуцк
27.10 14:00 Торпедо-Минск – : – Витебск
27.10 16:00 Городея – : – Смолевичи-СТИ
27.10 18:00 Неман – : – Луч
28.10 15:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ – : – Шахтёр С
28.10 17:00 Динамо Мн – : – Динамо-Брест
28.10 19:00 Гомель – : – БАТЭ
31.10 16:45 Шахтёр С – : – Витебск
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Павел Савицкий (Динамо-Брест) - 11
  2. Антон Матвеенко (Витебск) - 10
  3. Евгений Шикавка (Слуцк) - 10
  4. Денис Лаптев (Шахтёр С) - 8
  5. Дмитрий Лебедев (Городея) - 8
  6. Джоэль Фамейе (Динамо-Брест) - 7
  7. Кирилл Вергейчик (Витебск) - 7
  8. Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ) - 7
  9. Владимир Хващинский (Динамо Мн) - 6
  10. Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ) - 6
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Испания: Примера
Бетис 0:1 Вальядолид
35 ′ Антоньито
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 0:1 Марсель
42 ′ Морган Сансон