команда и в н п мячи очки
1 БАТЭ 11 9 0 2 19-4 27
2 Динамо-Брест 10 8 2 0 23-6 26
3 Шахтёр С 11 8 0 3 18-9 24
4 Ислочь 11 7 0 4 15-9 21
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 11 6 2 3 14-8 20
6 Динамо Мн 10 6 1 3 11-8 19
7 Славия-Мозырь 11 5 2 4 14-12 17
8 Неман 11 4 1 6 10-16 13
9 Витебск 11 3 4 4 11-13 13
10 Городея 11 3 4 4 6-11 13
11 Дняпро 11 2 4 5 10-16 10
12 Минск 11 1 6 4 10-15 9
13 Гомель 10 2 1 7 17-18 7
14 Энергетик-БГУ 10 1 4 5 10-21 7
15 Слуцк 11 1 4 6 9-23 7
16 Торпедо-Минск 11 1 3 7 2-10 6

Последние матчи
01.06 19:00 Гомель 0 : 2 БАТЭ
Игорь Стасевич (0:1), Максим Скавыш (0:2)
02.06 16:00 Торпедо-Минск 0 : 0 Минск
02.06 18:00 Слуцк 1 : 3 Динамо-Брест
Денис Лаптев (0:1), Павел Нехайчик (0:2), Якуба Бамба (1:2), Денис Лаптев (1:3)
02.06 19:45 Неман 0 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
Aleksandr Anufriev (0:1)
14.06 18:45 Минск 2 : 1 Неман
Александр Васильев (1:0), Андрей Якимов (1:1), Евгений Шевченко (2:1)
14.06 20:45 Городея 0 : 0 Торпедо-Минск
15.06 17:00 Дняпро 3 : 0 Ислочь
Алексей Залеский (1:0), Arseni Bondarenko (2:0), Зоран Марушич (3:0)
15.06 19:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 1 Слуцк
Artsem Piatrenka (1:0), Мурат Хотов (1:1)
15.06 20:45 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1 : 0 Витебск
Богдан Мишенко (1:0)
16.06 17:00 БАТЭ 3 : 1 Шахтёр С
Станислав Драгун (1:0), Никола Антич (1:1), Станислав Драгун (2:1), Максим Скавыш (3:1)
Ближайшие матчи
16.06 19:00 Динамо Мн 1 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Виталий Квашук (Гомель) - 7
  2. Денис Лаптев (Динамо-Брест) - 6
  3. Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест) - 6
  4. Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ) - 5
  5. Руслан Болов (Гомель) - 5
  6. Momo Yansane (Ислочь) - 4
  7. Александр Васильев (Минск) - 4
  8. Богдан Мишенко (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 4
  9. Валерий Громыко (Шахтёр С) - 4
  10. Джоэль Фамейе (Динамо-Брест) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Кубок Америки: Групповой этап
Парагвай 22:00 Катар
Уругвай 01:00 Эквадор
Испания: Сегунда
Альбасете 20:00 Мальорка

Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Динамо М (Россия) 4:0пер. Алюминий (Словения)
Товарищеские матчи: Сборные
Египет 0:031 ′ Гвинея
Марокко 0:01 ′ Замбия
Сенегал 20:45 Нигерия
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 3:1 Шахтёр С
Динамо Мн 1:131 ′ Энергетик-БГУ
Динамо-Брест 20:45 Гомель
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мьёндален 1:031 ′ Кристиансунн
Лиллестрем 0:031 ′ Викинг
Будё-Глимт 0:031 ′ Стрёмсгодсет
Сарпсборг 08 1:031 ′ Одд
Мольде 1:031 ′ Ранхейм
Русенборг 21:00 Волеренга
Китай: Суперлига
Тяньцзинь Тяньхай 1:1 Хэнань Цзянье
Цзянсу Сунин 4:1 Бэйцзин Жэньхэ
Шэньчжэнь 0:0 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Окжетпес 0:0 Кайрат
Тараз 0:0 Иртыш П
Жетысу 0:0 Ордабасы
Астана 0:0 Кайсар
Шахтёр Крг 0:0 Атырау
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
КПВ 1:1пер. Интер Т
Грузия: Высшая лига
Динамо Тб 0:073 ′ ВИТ Джорджия