команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо-Брест 29 22 6 1 67-22 72
2 БАТЭ 29 21 4 4 58-21 67
3 Шахтёр С 29 19 5 5 56-21 62
4 Динамо Мн 29 14 5 10 40-39 47
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 13 6 11 41-36 45
6 Ислочь 29 12 8 9 39-36 44
7 Городея 29 11 8 10 28-29 41
8 Славия-Мозырь 29 9 7 13 32-40 34
9 Неман 29 9 6 14 25-37 33
10 Минск 29 8 9 12 33-44 33
11 Слуцк 29 8 7 14 26-46 31
12 Энергетик-БГУ 29 7 9 13 49-66 30
13 Витебск 29 7 7 15 21-39 28
14 Дняпро 29 7 6 16 29-42 27
15 Гомель 29 6 8 15 41-50 26
16 Торпедо-Минск 16 1 3 12 4-21 6

Последние матчи
24.11 14:00 Минск 1 : 0 Шахтёр С
Артём Васильев (1:0)
24.11 14:00 Городея 2 : 3 Гомель
Ruslan Yudenkov (0:1), Сергей Глебко (0:2), Виталий Квашук (0:3), Андрей Сорокин (1:3), Артём Архипов (2:3)
24.11 14:00 Неман 1 : 1 Энергетик-БГУ
Devid Twe (0:1), Даниэль Стойкович (1:1)
01.12 14:00 Энергетик-БГУ 5 : 3 Дняпро
Данил Полубояринов (1:0), Yriy Kozlov (1:1), Yegeniy Yudchits (2:1), Роман Грибовский (2:2), Роман Грибовский (2:3), Илья Шкурин (3:3), Илья Шкурин (4:3), Vasiliy Sovpel (5:3)
01.12 14:00 Слуцк 2 : 1 Неман
Marat Buraev (1:0), Виталий Трубило (2:0), Андрей Якимов (2:1)
01.12 14:00 Шахтёр С 1 : 0 Городея
Аздрен Лулаку (1:0)
01.12 14:00 Ислочь 1 : 1 Минск
Momo Yansane (1:0)
01.12 14:00 Витебск 0 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
Андрей Чухлей (0:1), Егор Потапов (0:2)
01.12 14:00 Динамо Мн 1 : 3 Динамо-Брест
Михаил Гордейчук (0:1), Егор Зубович (1:1), Александр Нойок (1:2), Денис Лаптев (1:3)
01.12 14:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ 1 : 2 БАТЭ
Дмитрий Юсов (1:0), Станислав Драгун (1:1), Игорь Стасевич (1:2)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Илья Шкурин (Энергетик-БГУ) - 18
  2. Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ) - 15
  3. Виталий Квашук (Гомель) - 13
  4. Денис Лаптев (Динамо-Брест) - 12
  5. Павел Нехайчик (Динамо-Брест) - 12
  6. Momo Yansane (Ислочь) - 11
  7. Николай Януш (Шахтёр С) - 11
  8. Александр Макась (Ислочь) - 10
  9. Игорь Стасевич (БАТЭ) - 10
  10. Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 0:2 ЧФР Клуж (Румыния)
Янг Бойз (Швейцария) 1:2 Рома (Италия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 1:2 Арсенал (Англия)
Дандолк (Ирландия) 1:2 Мольде (Норвегия)
Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль) 3:1 Славия П (Чехия)
Байер (Германия) 6:2 Ницца (Франция)
Лех П (Польша) 2:4 Бенфика (Португалия)
Стандард (Бельгия) 0:2 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
ПАОК (Греция) 1:1 Омония (Кипр)
ПСВ Эйндховен (Нидерланды) 1:2 Гранада (Испания)
Риека (Хорватия) 0:1 Реал Сосьедад (Испания)
Наполи (Италия) 0:1 АЗ Алкмар (Нидерланды)
Лестер Сити (Англия) 3:0 Заря (Украина)
Брага (Португалия) 3:0 АЕК Афины (Греция)
Селтик (Шотландия) 1:3 Милан (Италия)
Спарта П (Чехия) 1:4 Лилль (Франция)
Вильярреал (Испания) 5:3 Сивасспор (Турция)
Маккаби Т-А (Израиль) 1:0 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 1:2 Антверпен (Бельгия)
Тоттенхэм Хотспур (Англия) 3:0 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Вольфсберг (Австрия) 1:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 0:0 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Слован Л (Чехия) 1:0 Гент (Бельгия)
Хоффенхайм (Германия) 2:0 Црвена Звезда (Сербия)
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 3:1 Слуцк
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИФК 1:0 РоПС
СИК 1:3 Ильвес
КуПС 2:3 Хака
Интер Т 3:0 ТПС
Хонка 2:1 Лахти