команда и в н п мячи очки
1 БАТЭ 8 6 2 0 16-4 20
2 Энергетик-БГУ 8 5 1 2 16-8 16
3 Шахтёр С 8 4 3 1 10-4 15
4 Динамо Мн 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Славия-Мозырь 8 4 1 3 13-9 13
6 Слуцк 6 3 3 0 8-4 12
7 Ислочь 8 3 3 2 12-10 12
8 Неман 8 3 3 2 11-10 12
9 Гомель 8 3 1 4 10-11 10
10 Минск 7 3 1 3 7-8 10
11 Торпедо-БелАЗ 8 2 2 4 6-11 8
12 Белшина 8 1 4 3 8-12 7
13 Витебск 8 1 4 3 8-13 7
14 Динамо-Брест 8 0 4 4 7-13 4
15 Арсенал 7 0 3 4 3-9 3
16 Днепр М 8 0 2 6 4-17 2

Последние матчи
08.05 17:00 Энергетик-БГУ 0 : 1 Шахтёр С
Милош Шатара (0:1)
08.05 19:00 Гомель 0 : 1 Динамо Мн
Душан Бакич (0:1)
13.05 18:30 Витебск 1 : 1 Гомель
Александр Макась (0:1), Никита Баранок (1:1)
13.05 20:30 Торпедо-БелАЗ 0 : 0 БАТЭ
14.05 16:00 Энергетик-БГУ 2 : 0 Минск
Александр Свирепа (1:0), Бобур Абдихоликов (2:0)
14.05 18:00 Динамо-Брест 1 : 1 Белшина
Илья Васильев (0:1), Ярослав Орешкевич (1:1)
14.05 20:00 Шахтёр С 1 : 0 Динамо Мн
Дембо Дарбо (1:0)
15.05 14:00 Ислочь 0 : 2 Славия-Мозырь
Георгий Бугулов (0:1), Андрей Кобец (0:2)
15.05 16:00 Слуцк 2 : 2 Днепр М
Кирилл Вергейчик (1:0), Павел Марков (1:1), Сергей Глебко (2:1), Кирилл Гусев (2:2)
15.05 18:00 Неман 2 : 0 Арсенал
Ненад Адамович (1:0), Валерий Жуковский (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
20.05 18:00 Минск – : – Шахтёр С
20.05 20:00 Арсенал – : – Энергетик-БГУ
21.05 15:00 Белшина – : – Ислочь
21.05 16:00 Гомель – : – Торпедо-БелАЗ
21.05 16:00 БАТЭ – : – Слуцк
22.05 15:00 Днепр М – : – Динамо-Брест
22.05 17:00 Славия-Мозырь – : – Неман
22.05 19:00 Динамо Мн – : – Витебск
28.05 00:00 Минск – : – Арсенал
28.05 00:00 Ислочь – : – Днепр М

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Бобур Абдихоликов (Энергетик-БГУ) - 9
  2. Дембо Дарбо (Шахтёр С) - 5
  3. Александр Макась (Гомель) - 4
  4. Герман Барковский (Ислочь) - 4
  5. Глеб Жердев (Славия-Мозырь) - 4
  6. Виллюм-Тор Виллюмссон (БАТЭ) - 3
  7. Владимир Хващинский (Минск) - 3
  8. Егор Богомольский (Минск) - 3
  9. Кирилл Вергейчик (Слуцк) - 3
  10. Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ) - 3
Ассистенты
  1. Иван Бахар (Динамо Мн) - 2
  2. Герман Барковский (Ислочь) - 1
  3. Юрий Козыренко (Ислочь) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Бобур Абдихоликов (Энергетик-БГУ) - 9
  2. Герман Барковский (Ислочь) - 5
  3. Дембо Дарбо (Шахтёр С) - 5
  4. Александр Макась (Гомель) - 4
  5. Глеб Жердев (Славия-Мозырь) - 4
  6. Иван Бахар (Динамо Мн) - 4
  7. Виллюм-Тор Виллюмссон (БАТЭ) - 3
  8. Владимир Хващинский (Минск) - 3
  9. Егор Богомольский (Минск) - 3
  10. Кирилл Вергейчик (Слуцк) - 3
Лента новостей
Ещё новости