команда и в н п мячи очки
1 БАТЭ 27 16 5 6 59-31 53
2 Неман 26 14 5 7 34-23 47
3 Шахтёр С 25 13 7 5 43-15 46
4 Динамо Мн 27 14 3 10 34-23 45
5 Динамо-Брест 25 14 2 9 51-33 44
6 Торпедо-БелАЗ 26 12 8 6 43-32 44
7 Ислочь 26 13 4 9 41-37 43
8 Рух 26 10 9 7 48-32 39
9 Энергетик-БГУ 25 10 5 10 34-36 35
10 Минск 26 10 4 12 36-46 34
11 Витебск 27 8 10 9 26-33 34
12 Славия-Мозырь 24 7 7 10 32-44 28
13 Городея 27 7 6 14 26-42 27
14 Слуцк 25 7 3 15 28-49 24
15 Белшина 25 5 5 15 28-48 20
16 Смолевичи 27 3 5 19 26-65 14

Последние матчи
17.10 18:00 Неман 0 : 1 Городея
Лазар Сайчич (0:1)
18.10 13:45 Смолевичи 1 : 4 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Луиз Фелипе Велозу Сантос (0:1), Владислав Ложкин (1:1), Дмитрий Антилевский (1:2), Максим Бордачёв (1:3), Габриэль Рамос да Пенья (1:4)
18.10 15:45 Ислочь 2 : 2 БАТЭ
Александр Макась (1:0), Максим Скавыш (1:1), Максим Скавыш (1:2), Игорь Кузьменок (2:2)
18.10 18:00 Шахтёр С 0 : 1 Динамо Мн
Владислав Климович (0:1)
18.10 20:00 Динамо-Брест 5 : 2 Рух
Сергей Кисляк (1:0), Олег Никифоренко (1:1), Владислав Васильев (1:2), Сергей Кривец (2:2), Денис Лаптев (3:2), Михаил Гордейчук (4:2), Кирилл Печенин (5:2)
21.10 15:00 Минск 2 : 1 Славия-Мозырь
Владислав Насибулин (1:0), Ислам Тлупов (1:1), Александр Ануфриев (2:1)
22.10 17:00 Динамо-Брест 3 : 1 Слуцк
Сергей Кривец (1:0), Юрий Козлов (1:1), Дэвид Тве (2:1), Михаил Гордейчук (3:1)
24.10 14:30 Городея 4 : 0 Смолевичи
Джамал Дибиргаджиев (1:0), Джамал Дибиргаджиев (2:0), Didine Mohamed Djouhary (3:0), Михаил Шибун (4:0)
24.10 16:30 БАТЭ 3 : 1 Витебск
Максим Скавыш (1:0), Максим Скавыш (2:0), Даниил Чалов (2:1), Неманья Милич (3:1)
24.10 18:30 Динамо Мн 3 : 1 Белшина
Станислав Сазонович (0:1), Игорь Шитов (1:1), Владислав Климович (2:1), Владимир Хващинский (3:1)
Ближайшие матчи
01.11 13:00 Энергетик-БГУ – : – Слуцк

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ) - 17
  2. Джасурбек Яхшибоев (Шахтёр С) - 13
  3. Габриэль Рамос да Пенья (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 10
  4. Евгений Шикавка (Динамо Мн) - 10
  5. Павел Нехайчик (БАТЭ) - 10
  6. Виталий Лисакович (Шахтёр С) - 9
  7. Гегам Кадимян (Неман) - 9
  8. Зоран Марушич (Неман) - 9
  9. Йон Николэеску (Витебск) - 9
  10. Николай Януш (Ислочь) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Габриэль Рамос да Пенья (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 3
  2. Дэвид Тве (Динамо-Брест) - 2
  3. Абдулайе Диалло (Динамо-Брест) - 1
  4. Авоно Атеменге (Энергетик-БГУ) - 1
  5. Аздрен Лулаку (Шахтёр С) - 1
  6. Александр Васильев (Минск) - 1
  7. Александр Котляров (Славия-Мозырь) - 1
  8. Андрей Хачатурян (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 1
  9. Виталий Гайдучик (Рух) - 1
  10. Виталий Трубило (Слуцк) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Максим Скавыш (БАТЭ) - 17
  2. Габриэль Рамос да Пенья (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 13
  3. Джасурбек Яхшибоев (Шахтёр С) - 13
  4. Евгений Шикавка (Динамо Мн) - 10
  5. Павел Нехайчик (БАТЭ) - 10
  6. Виталий Лисакович (Шахтёр С) - 9
  7. Гегам Кадимян (Неман) - 9
  8. Зоран Марушич (Неман) - 9
  9. Йон Николэеску (Витебск) - 9
  10. Николай Януш (Ислочь) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Динамо М 3:1 Сочи
Зенит 1:2 Рубин
Локомотив М 1:2 Ротор
Краснодар 1:3 Спартак М
Россия: Первый дивизион
СКА-Хабаровск 2:0 Чертаново
Краснодар-2 0:0 Динамо-Брянск
Оренбург 1:3 Енисей
Шинник 0:3 Текстильщик
Акрон 3:4 Нефтехимик
Волгарь 2:0 Спартак-2
Чайка 1:1 Нижний Новгород
Велес 0:0 Томь
Торпедо М 2:0 Алания
Факел 1:1 Крылья Советов
Балтика 3:2 Иртыш
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 1:1 Манчестер Сити
Фулхэм 1:2 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 0:0 Челси
Ливерпуль 2:1 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Барселона 1:3 Реал Мадрид
Севилья 0:1 Эйбар
Осасуна 1:0 Атлетик Б
Атлетико М 2:0 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Аталанта 1:3 Сампдория
Дженоа 0:2 Интер М
Лацио 2:1 Болонья
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 2:3 Боруссия М
Унион 1:1 Фрайбург
РБ Лейпциг 2:1 Герта
Бавария 5:0 Айнтрахт Ф
Боруссия Д 3:0 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Лорьян 0:1 Марсель
ПСЖ 4:0 Дижон
Португалия: Примейра
Насьонал 1:1 Пасуш де Феррейра
Санта-Клара 1:2 Спортинг
Порту 1:0 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ВВВ-Венло 0:13 Аякс
Утрехт 2:1 Твенте
ПЕК Зволле 0:0 Виллем II
Херенвен 4:0 Эммен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 0:0 Мехелен
Серкль Брюгге 0:0 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 2:1 Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:0 Хатайспор
Газишехир 1:0 Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 5:1 Антальяспор
Эрзурумспор 1:2 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рид 0:2 Штурм
Альтах 4:2 Адмира Ваккер
Аустрия В 0:2 Ред Булл Зальцбург
Украина: Премьер-лига
Шахтёр Д 1:1 Ворскла
Динамо К 1:0 Александрия
Олимпик Д 0:2 Десна
Львов 1:3 Днепр-1
Швейцария: Суперлига
Вадуц 1:4 Цюрих
Лугано 1:0 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
БАТЭ 3:1 Витебск
Чехия: Высшая лига
Млада-Болеслав 0:0 Пардубице
Фастав 0:0 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Старт 0:1 Саннефьорд
Бранн 1:1 Стабек
Дания: Суперлига
Брондбю 2:3 Мидтьюлланн
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 1:1 Волос
Хорватия: Первая лига
Локомотива 0:0 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Интер Майами 3:2 Орландо Сити
Хьюстон Динамо 04:00 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Аполлон Л 3:0 Неа Саламина
Эрмис 0:2 АЕК Ларнака
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Юргорден 4:0 Сириус
Хеккен 2:2 Мьельбю
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Мазервелл 4:0 Росс Каунти
Килмарнок 0:1 Хайберниан