команда и в н п мячи очки
1 БАТЭ 10 7 1 2 22-10 22
2 Энергетик-БГУ 10 7 0 3 14-10 21
3 Шахтёр С 10 5 3 2 15-3 18
4 Торпедо-БелАЗ 10 5 3 2 13-8 18
5 Слуцк 10 5 2 3 16-15 17
6 Ислочь 10 5 0 5 12-15 15
7 Рух 10 3 5 2 8-6 14
8 Динамо Мн 10 4 1 5 13-11 13
9 Динамо-Брест 10 4 1 5 13-13 13
10 Витебск 10 3 4 3 8-10 13
11 Городея 10 3 3 4 7-11 12
12 Славия-Мозырь 10 3 3 4 11-15 12
13 Неман 9 3 2 4 12-12 11
14 Минск 8 3 1 4 12-16 10
15 Смолевичи 9 0 4 5 6-14 4
16 Белшина 10 0 3 7 7-20 3

Последние матчи
17.05 15:00 Белшина 1 : 1 Витебск
Сергей Глебко (1:0), Жулио Сезар (1:1)
17.05 17:00 Динамо Мн 1 : 0 Ислочь
Иван Бахар (1:0)
17.05 19:00 Рух 0 : 0 Смолевичи
20.05 19:00 Динамо-Брест 1 : 3 БАТЭ
Станислав Драгун (0:1), Артём Милевский (1:1), Павел Нехайчик (1:2), Неманья Милич (1:3)
21.05 19:00 Неман 3 : 1 Торпедо-БелАЗ
Дмитрий Юсов (0:1), Глеб Рассадкин (1:1), Валерий Жуковский (2:1), Зоран Марушич (3:1)
22.05 18:00 Славия-Мозырь 1 : 1 Городея
Денис Яскович (0:1), Андрей Чухлей (1:1)
22.05 20:00 Шахтёр С 4 : 0 Белшина
Роман Бегунов (1:0), Дмитрий Подстрелов (2:0), Дмитрий Подстрелов (3:0), Дарко Бодул (4:0)
23.05 16:30 Слуцк 1 : 1 Рух
Егор Семенов (1:0), Владислав Васильев (1:1)
23.05 18:30 Ислочь 1 : 2 Энергетик-БГУ
Джасурбек Яхшибоев (0:1), Годфри Биток Стефен (1:1), Евгений Юдчиц (1:2)
23.05 20:30 Витебск 1 : 1 Динамо Мн
Иван Бахар (0:1), Йон Николэеску (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Джасурбек Яхшибоев (Энергетик-БГУ) - 7
  2. Гегам Кадимян (Неман) - 6
  3. Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 4
  4. Виталий Лисакович (Шахтёр С) - 4
  5. Владимир Хващинский (Минск) - 4
  6. Дмитрий Подстрелов (Шахтёр С) - 4
  7. Евгений Шикавка (Динамо Мн) - 4
  8. Иван Бахар (Динамо Мн) - 4
  9. Йон Николэеску (Витебск) - 4
  10. Момо Янсане (Ислочь) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Габриэль Рамос да Пенья (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 3
  2. Дэвид Тве (Энергетик-БГУ) - 2
  3. Абдулайе Диалло (Рух) - 1
  4. Авоно Атеменге (Энергетик-БГУ) - 1
  5. Аздрен Лулаку (Шахтёр С) - 1
  6. Александр Васильев (Минск) - 1
  7. Александр Котляров (Славия-Мозырь) - 1
  8. Андрей Хачатурян (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 1
  9. Виталий Гайдучик (Рух) - 1
  10. Виталий Трубило (Слуцк) - 1
Гол + пас
  1. Джасурбек Яхшибоев (Энергетик-БГУ) - 7
  2. Гегам Кадимян (Неман) - 6
  3. Габриэль Рамос да Пенья (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 5
  4. Станислав Драгун (БАТЭ) - 5
  5. Валерий Горбачик (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 4
  6. Виталий Лисакович (Шахтёр С) - 4
  7. Владимир Хващинский (Минск) - 4
  8. Дмитрий Комаровский (Ислочь) - 4
  9. Дмитрий Подстрелов (Шахтёр С) - 4
  10. Евгений Шикавка (Динамо Мн) - 4
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Германия: Вторая бундеслига
Штутгарт 21:30 Гамбург
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 20:00 Раннерс