команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Мн 30 22 2 6 46-15 68
2 БАТЭ 30 21 5 4 61-19 68
3 Шахтёр С 30 20 5 5 52-22 65
4 Динамо-Брест 30 14 9 7 47-26 51
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 14 9 7 43-27 51
6 Неман 30 14 7 9 42-32 49
7 Слуцк 30 12 8 10 30-34 44
8 Витебск 30 12 7 11 35-38 43
9 Городея 30 8 14 8 37-35 38
10 Гомель 30 9 8 13 24-25 35
11 Ислочь 30 10 4 16 27-46 34
12 Днепр М 30 6 8 16 27-48 26
13 Крумкачы 30 5 10 15 26-47 25
14 Минск 30 3 14 13 19-39 23
15 Славия-Мозырь 30 4 8 18 26-50 20
16 Нафтан 30 4 6 20 18-57 18

Последние матчи
18.11 14:00 Слуцк 2 : 3 Витебск
Кирилл Вергейчик (0:1), Рафаэл Ледесма (0:2), Евгений Шикавка (1:2), Антон Матвеенко (1:3), Игорь Бобко (2:3)
18.11 14:00 Динамо Мн 1 : 0 Крумкачы
Владимир Хващинский (1:0)
26.11 14:00 Витебск 1 : 4 Динамо Мн
Дмитрий Хлёбас (0:1), Владимир Хващинский (0:2), Дмитрий Хлёбас (0:3), Нино Галович (0:4), Алексей Тимошенко (1:4)
26.11 14:00 Днепр М 0 : 0 Слуцк
26.11 14:00 Нафтан 1 : 2 Ислочь
Samuel Odeoibo (1:0), Александр Холодинский (1:1), Антон Бубнов (1:2)
26.11 14:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 : 0 Славия-Мозырь
Сергей Шаповал (1:0), Александр Павловец (2:0)
26.11 14:00 Неман 3 : 1 Шахтёр С
Павел Савицкий (1:0), Томислав Киш (1:1), Maksim Yablonskiy (2:1), Дмитрий Верховцов (3:1)
26.11 14:00 Городея 3 : 3 БАТЭ
Мирко Иванич (0:1), Bojan Dubajić (1:1), Кирилл Павлючек (2:1), Bojan Dubajić (3:1), Виталий Родионов (3:2), Виталий Родионов (3:3)
26.11 14:00 Гомель 0 : 1 Динамо-Брест
Алексей Легчилин (0:1)
26.11 14:00 Крумкачы 2 : 1 Минск
Сергей Омельянчук (0:1), Oleksandr Varvanin (1:1), Ярослав Богунов (2:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Михаил Гордейчук (БАТЭ) - 18
  2. Павел Савицкий (Неман) - 15
  3. Bojan Dubajić (Городея) - 12
  4. Антон Сарока (Динамо Мн) - 12
  5. Егор Зубович (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 11
  6. Денис Лаптев (Шахтёр С) - 10
  7. Леандро Торрес (Динамо-Брест) - 10
  8. Владимир Хващинский (Динамо Мн) - 9
  9. Максим Скавыш (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 9
  10. Виталий Родионов (БАТЭ) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ростов 19:00 Локомотив М
Ахмат 19:00 Краснодар
Рубин 19:30 Уфа
ЦСКА 19:30 Анжи
Зенит 21:00 Динамо М
Россия: Первый дивизион
Луч 0:1 Сочи
СКА-Хабаровск 0:1 Химки
Сибирь 1:030 ′ Томь
Тюмень 0:030 ′ Спартак-2
Краснодар-2 16:00 Ротор
Мордовия 18:00 Факел
Тамбов 18:15 Шинник
Армавир 18:30 Зенит-2
Чертаново 19:00 Авангард К
Нижний Новгород 19:00 Балтика

Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 21:45 Арсенал
Манчестер Юнайтед 22:00 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 20:30 Валенсия
Леганес 21:30 Атлетик Б
Эспаньол 21:30 Сельта
Леванте 22:30 Бетис
Италия: Кубок
Милан 21:45 Лацио
Германия: Кубок
Вердер 21:45 Бавария
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 20:45 Фортуна
ПЕК Зволле 20:45 Гронинген
НАК Бреда 21:45 Фейеноорд
Австрия: Бундеслига
Ред Булл Зальцбург 20:00 Вольфсберг
ЛАСК 20:00 Штурм
Аустрия В 20:00 Санкт-Пёльтен
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 17:00 Львов
Александрия 17:00 Мариуполь
Динамо К 18:30 Шахтёр Д
США: MLS Высшая лига
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:00 Чикаго Файр
Коламбус Крю 02:30 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 02:30 Монреаль Импэкт
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:00 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Грузия: Высшая лига
Рустави 18:00 Локомотив Тб
Динамо Бт 20:00 Сабуртало