команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Динамо Мн 30 22 2 6 46-15 68
2 БАТЭ 30 21 5 4 61-19 68
3 Шахтёр С 30 20 5 5 52-22 65
4 Динамо-Брест 30 14 9 7 47-26 51
5 Торпедо-БелАЗ 30 14 9 7 43-27 51
6 Неман 30 14 7 9 42-32 49
7 Слуцк 30 12 8 10 30-34 44
8 Витебск 30 12 7 11 35-38 43
9 Городея 30 8 14 8 37-35 38
10 Гомель 30 9 8 13 24-25 35
11 Ислочь 30 10 4 16 27-46 34
12 Днепр М 30 6 8 16 27-48 26
13 Крумкачы 30 5 10 15 26-47 25
14 Минск 30 3 14 13 19-39 23
15 Славия-Мозырь 30 4 8 18 26-50 20
16 Нафтан 30 4 6 20 18-57 18

Последние матчи
18.11 14:00 Слуцк 2 : 3 Витебск
Кирилл Вергейчик (0:1), Рафаэл Ледесма (0:2), Евгений Шикавка (1:2), Антон Матвеенко (1:3), Игорь Бобко (2:3)
18.11 14:00 Динамо Мн 1 : 0 Крумкачы
Владимир Хващинский (1:0)
26.11 14:00 Витебск 1 : 4 Динамо Мн
Дмитрий Хлёбас (0:1), Владимир Хващинский (0:2), Дмитрий Хлёбас (0:3), Нино Галович (0:4), Алексей Тимошенко (1:4)
26.11 14:00 Днепр М 0 : 0 Слуцк
26.11 14:00 Нафтан 1 : 2 Ислочь
Samuel Odeoibo (1:0), Александр Холодинский (1:1), Антон Бубнов (1:2)
26.11 14:00 Торпедо-БелАЗ 2 : 0 Славия-Мозырь
Сергей Шаповал (1:0), Александр Павловец (2:0)
26.11 14:00 Неман 3 : 1 Шахтёр С
Павел Савицкий (1:0), Томислав Киш (1:1), Maksim Yablonskiy (2:1), Дмитрий Верховцов (3:1)
26.11 14:00 Городея 3 : 3 БАТЭ
Мирко Иванич (0:1), Bojan Dubajić (1:1), Кирилл Павлючек (2:1), Bojan Dubajić (3:1), Виталий Родионов (3:2), Виталий Родионов (3:3)
26.11 14:00 Гомель 0 : 1 Динамо-Брест
Алексей Легчилин (0:1)
26.11 14:00 Крумкачы 2 : 1 Минск
Сергей Омельянчук (0:1), Oleksandr Varvanin (1:1), Ярослав Богунов (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Михаил Гордейчук (БАТЭ) - 18
  2. Павел Савицкий (Неман) - 15
  3. Bojan Dubajić (Городея) - 12
  4. Антон Сарока (Динамо Мн) - 12
  5. Егор Зубович (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 11
  6. Денис Лаптев (Шахтёр С) - 10
  7. Леандро Торрес (Динамо-Брест) - 10
  8. Владимир Хващинский (Динамо Мн) - 9
  9. Максим Скавыш (Торпедо-БелАЗ) - 9
  10. Виталий Родионов (БАТЭ) - 8
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Ахмат 1:1 Крылья Советов
Зенит 5:0 Рубин
Тамбов 2:1 Ростов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Нижний Новгород 1:1 Авангард К
Спартак-2 0:3 Нефтехимик
Мордовия 1:0 Текстильщик
Чайка 1:1 Краснодар-2
Торпедо Москва 2:1 Томь
Армавир 0:0 Луч
Балтика 2:1 Ротор
Факел 0:3 Химки
Чертаново 0:1 Шинник

Англия: Премьер-лига
Лестер Сити 2:1 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Бёрнли 2:0 Норвич Сити
Эвертон 0:2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Манчестер Сити 8:0 Уотфорд
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 0:0 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 2:0 Вальядолид
Леванте 0:0 Эйбар
Атлетико М 0:0 Сельта
Гранада 2:0 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Удинезе 0:1 Брешия
Ювентус 2:1 Верона
Милан 0:2 Интер М
Германия: Бундеслига
Бавария 4:0 Кёльн
Байер 2:0 Унион
Герта 2:1 Падерборн 07
Фрайбург 1:1 Аугсбург
Вердер 0:3 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 1:1 Монпелье
Реймс 0:0 Монако
Метц 1:2 Амьен
Бордо 2:2 Брест
Ним 1:0 Тулуза
Ницца 2:1 Дижон
Португалия: Примейра
Белененсеш 0:2 Риу Аве
Морейренсе 1:2 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Спарта 4:0 Валвейк
Виллем II 1:0 ВВВ-Венло
Гронинген 2:0 ПЕК Зволле
Витесс 4:2 Фортуна
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 3:1 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 3:0 Антальяспор
Кайсериспор 1:1 Денизлиспор
Фенербахче 2:1 Анкарагюджю
Австрия: Бундеслига
Маттерсбург 3:3 Штурм
Адмира Ваккер 1:1 Санкт-Пёльтен
Ваттенс 0:2 Рапид В
Швейцария: Суперлига
Ксамакс 1:3 Сьон
Санкт-Галлен 3:1 Серветт
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Торпедо-Минск 0:0 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Опава 1:1 Слован Л
Динамо 0:3 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Бранн 0:0 Хёугесунн
Греция: Суперлига
Панетоликос 0:1 АЕК Афины
Бразилия: Серия А
Крузейро 1:2 Фламенго
Коринтианс 2:192 ′ Баия
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Лунэн 2:2 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Славен Белупо 2:0 Горица
Вараждин 1:0 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Атланта Юнайтед 3:1 Сан-Хосе Эртквейкс
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Фалькенберг 1:0 Эстерсунд
Норрчёпинг 3:0 Эребру
Гётеборг 2:1 Сириус