1 февраля 2021 года, понедельник, 11:30 Москва, стандартное время
Сочи (Россия)
Крылья Советов (Россия)
- Предупреждения
События матча | |||||||
31'
Иван Сергеев
39'
Иван Сергеев
61'
Антон Заболотный
100'
Владислав Тюрин
111'
Юрий Горшков
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
31'
Иван Сергеев
38'
Антон Заболотный
39'
Иван Сергеев
46'
Александр Солдатенков
46'
Никита Чернов
49'
Александр Гацкан
61'
Антон Заболотный
62'
Иван Новосельцев
62'
Сергей Терехов
62'
Миха Мевля
62'
Кирилл Заика
62'
Жоаозиньо
62'
Кристиан Нобоа
62'
Ибрагим Цаллагов
62'
Артур Юсупов
62'
Никита Бурмистров
62'
Антон Заболотный
62'
Ренат Балкизов
62'
Эльмир Набиуллин
62'
Иван Миладинович
62'
Тимофей Маргасов
62'
Филип Иполе
62'
Данил Пруцев
62'
Андрей Боковой
62'
Егор Пруцев
62'
Александр Руденко
62'
Эрик Варданян
62'
Евгений Фролов
62'
Мехди Зеффан
62'
Дмитрий Комбаров
62'
Максим Витюгов
62'
Александр Гацкан
62'
Антон Зиньковский
62'
Роман Ежов
62'
Дмитрий Цыпченко
62'
Иван Сергеев
62'
Иван Ломаев
62'
Владимир Полуяхтов
62'
Сафа Хади
62'
Денис Якуба
62'
Данила Смирнов
62'
Юрий Горшков
62'
Владислав Тюрин
62'
Никита Хлусов
62'
Егор Голенков
81'
Александр Солдатенков
81'
Сергей Божин
91'
Николай Заболотный
91'
Сергей Самок
91'
Иван Ломаев
91'
Богдан Овсянников
100'
Владислав Тюрин
105'
Роман Ежов
105'
Денис Якуба
107'
Иван Сергеев
107'
Егор Голенков
111'
Юрий Горшков
|
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 90 ′ | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4:1 | Вестерн Юнайтед |