24 февраля 2020 года, понедельник, 22:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 27
2:4
АЗ Алкмар-2
Эйндховен
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Офсайды
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Удары от ворот
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
  • Удары по воротам
  • Заблокированные удары
События матча
1'
Риджино Сисилья
Dave De Meij
13'
Сэми Бурар
Риджино Сисилья
34'
Риджино Сисилья
44'
Ферди Дрёйф
45'
Justin Ogenia
Риджино Сисилья
81'
Thijs Oosting
Рихард Седлачек
Стартовые составы
1врРоди де Бур
5зщМауро Савастано
4зщJoey Jacobs
2зщЮри Хюрх
3зщЮкинари Сугавара
11пзThijs Oosting
8пзКензо Гаудмейн
10пзМохамед Табуни
6пзPeer Koopmeiners
9нпФерди Дрёйф
7нпЗакария Абухляль
1врRuud Swinkels
20зщValentino Vermeulen
24зщМавуна Амевор
8зщJustin Ogenia
25пзKaj de Rooij
6пзКарим Эссикаль
10пзМозес Макаси
11пзСэми Бурар
17нпMarcelo André Veiga Lopes
15нпРиджино Сисилья
18нпDave De Meij
Запасные игроки
14зщJustin Bakker
20нпФелиш Коррея
17пзРихард Седлачек
16врМеес Баккер
12зщRobin Lathouwers
19пз Рихонелл Маргарет
15пзJustin Baas
18пзDes Kunst
16пзMax Boonstoppel
21пзNoori Oubaha
12врJort Borgmans
30врThom Jonkerman
19зщQuinten Huybers
2зщGijs van Otterdijk
События матча
1'
Риджино Сисилья
Dave De Meij
13'
Сэми Бурар
Риджино Сисилья
34'
Риджино Сисилья
44'
Ферди Дрёйф
45'
Justin Ogenia
Риджино Сисилья
63'
Юкинари Сугавара
63'
Ферди Дрёйф
63'
Justin Bakker
63'
Фелиш Коррея
67'
Marcelo André Veiga Lopes
67'
Dave De Meij
67'
Max Boonstoppel
67'
Noori Oubaha
75'
Joey Jacobs
75'
Рихард Седлачек
78'
Valentino Vermeulen
81'
Thijs Oosting
Рихард Седлачек
85'
Карим Эссикаль
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Камбюр 28 20 3 5 65-25 63
2 Де Графсхап 28 16 11 1 61-27 59
3 Аякс-2 28 16 6 6 72-43 54
4 Волендам 28 15 7 6 53-42 52
5 Гоу Эхед Иглс 28 12 12 4 48-39 48
6 НАК Бреда 28 13 8 7 44-29 47
7 Эксельсиор 28 12 8 8 62-55 44
8 Алмере Сити 28 12 6 10 44-41 42
9 НЕК Неймеген 28 11 9 8 49-36 42
10 Телстар 28 11 8 9 46-48 41
11 Ден Босх 28 10 11 7 55-47 41
12 Утрехт-2 28 10 8 10 47-45 38
13 Эйндховен 28 9 6 13 44-57 33
14 МВВ Маастрихт 28 7 6 15 37-50 27
15 АЗ Алкмар-2 28 6 8 14 45-60 26
16 Рода 28 5 10 13 35-48 25
17 Осс 28 6 6 16 26-51 24
18 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 28 5 7 16 34-55 22
19 Дордрехт 28 4 7 17 33-65 19
20 Хелмонд Спорт 28 3 7 18 24-61 16

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
ЦСКА 0:0пер. Урал
Динамо М 16:30 Спартак М
Зенит 19:00 Локомотив М
Ахмат 19:00 Ростов
Англия: Премьер-лига
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 15:30 Кристал Пэлас
Борнмут 18:00 Челси
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Бёрнли
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Саутгемптон
Уотфорд 20:30 Ливерпуль
Манчестер Сити 00:00 Арсенал

Испания: Примера
Эйбар 15:00 Леванте
Валенсия 18:00 Бетис
Леганес 20:30 Алавес
Гранада 23:00 Сельта
Италия: Серия А
Лацио 17:00 Болонья
Удинезе 20:00 Фиорентина
Наполи 22:45 Торино
Германия: Бундеслига
Боруссия Д 17:30 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Бавария
Майнц 17:30 Падерборн 07
Аугсбург 17:30 Боруссия М
Кёльн 20:30 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 19:30 Дижон
Амьен 22:00 Метц
Брест 22:00 Анже
Тулуза 22:00 Ренн
Монако 22:00 Реймс
Монпелье 22:00 Страсбург
Португалия: Примейра
Риу Аве 21:00 Белененсеш
Боавишта 23:30 Жил Висенте
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АДО Ден Хааг 20:30 Хераклес
ВВВ-Венло 21:45 Фортуна
ПЕК Зволле 21:45 Витесс
Твенте 22:45 Херенвен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Васланд-Беверен 20:00 Андерлехт
Антверпен 22:30 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Антальяспор 20:00 Фенербахче
Украина: Премьер-лига
Львов 15:00 Александрия
Швейцария: Суперлига
Сьон 21:00 Санкт-Галлен
Янг Бойз 21:00 Цюрих
Чехия: Высшая лига
Яблонец 16:30 Виктория Пльзень
Спарта П 19:00 Фастав
Дания: Суперлига
Эсбьерг 18:00 Норшелланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 17:00 Хайдук
Динамо З 19:30 Риека
Китай: Суперлига
Чунцин Лифань 00:00 Далянь Ифан
Шаньдун Лунэн 00:00 Цзянсу Сунин
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 01:40 Дефенса и Хустисия
Сентраль Кордова 03:50 Банфилд
Годой-Крус 03:50 Унион
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Нт 18:15 Маккаби Т-А
Хапоэль Т-А 20:50 Хапоэль Хадера
Бней Иегуда 20:50 Хапоэль Х
Австралия: А-лига
Ньюкасл Джетс 2:1 Перт Глори
Мельбурн Виктори 2:1 Аделаида Юнайтед