команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Волендам 22 14 7 1 52-28 49
2 АДО Ден Хааг 21 15 2 4 50-24 47
3 Эксельсиор 21 13 4 4 48-26 43
4 Эммен 21 13 3 5 32-15 42
5 Аякс-2 21 12 4 5 47-32 40
6 Де Графсхап 22 11 4 7 34-25 37
7 Рода 22 10 7 5 43-28 37
8 Эйндховен 22 10 5 7 38-28 35
9 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 22 8 5 9 38-34 29
10 НАК Бреда 22 7 8 7 32-27 29
11 ВВВ-Венло 22 8 2 12 26-33 26
12 Ден Босх 21 8 2 11 25-39 26
13 МВВ Маастрихт 22 7 2 13 23-43 23
14 Телстар 22 5 8 9 25-42 23
15 АЗ Алкмар-2 20 6 4 10 19-25 22
16 Утрехт-2 22 6 4 12 24-39 22
17 Хелмонд Спорт 21 5 5 11 19-32 20
18 Осс 21 4 6 11 23-35 18
19 Алмере Сити 22 4 5 13 34-52 17
20 Дордрехт 21 3 5 13 25-50 14

Последние матчи
09.01 18:45 Де Графсхап 1 : 2 ВВВ-Венло
Арон Бастианс (0:1), Тед ван де Паверт (1:1), Ник Венема (1:2)
10.01 20:45 Утрехт-2 0 : 2 Аякс-2
Юри Регер (0:1), Кристиан Расмуссен (0:2)
10.01 23:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 5 : 1 Алмере Сити
Симон Колин (1:0), Йонас Арвайлер (1:1), Найджел Томас (2:1), Федде Лейсен (3:1), Жоан Бакайоко (4:1), August Priske (5:1)
14.01 22:00 ВВВ-Венло 1 : 4 ПСВ Эйндховен-2
Бриан Коглин (1:0), Жоан Бакайоко (1:1), Жоан Бакайоко (1:2), Жоан Бакайоко (1:3), Жоан Бакайоко (1:4)
14.01 22:00 НАК Бреда 0 : 0 Волендам
14.01 22:00 Эйндховен 4 : 0 Утрехт-2
Йорт ван дер Санде (1:0), Шарль-Андреас Брим (2:0), Шарль-Андреас Брим (3:0), Йоэй Слегерс (4:0)
14.01 22:00 Телстар 2 : 1 МВВ Маастрихт
Глинор Плет (1:0), Озгюр Актас (2:0), Клинт Эссерс (2:1)
14.01 22:00 Алмере Сити 0 : 4 Рода
Дилан Венте (0:1), Брайан Лимбомбе (0:2), Брайан Лимбомбе (0:3), Дилан Венте (0:4)
14.01 22:00 Эксельсиор 0 : 0 Де Графсхап
15.01 18:30 АДО Ден Хааг 2 : 0 Осс
Дорасо Морео-Клас (1:0), Томас Верхейдт (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
17.01 22:00 Дордрехт – : – АЗ Алкмар-2
17.01 22:00 Аякс-2 – : – Ден Босх
21.01 22:00 Рода – : – АДО Ден Хааг
21.01 22:00 Де Графсхап – : – Алмере Сити
21.01 22:00 Утрехт-2 – : – Дордрехт
21.01 22:00 МВВ Маастрихт – : – Волендам
21.01 22:00 АЗ Алкмар-2 – : – ВВВ-Венло
21.01 22:00 Хелмонд Спорт – : – Осс
21.01 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 – : – Эксельсиор
21.01 22:00 Ден Босх – : – Эйндховен

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Тейс Даллинга (Эксельсиор) - 25
  2. Роберт Мюрен (Волендам) - 20
  3. Томас Верхейдт (АДО Ден Хааг) - 17
  4. Жоан Бакайоко (ПСВ Эйндховен-2) - 11
  5. Сем Стейн (АДО Ден Хааг) - 11
  6. Йоэй Слегерс (Эйндховен) - 10
  7. Ральф Сёнтьенс (НАК Бреда) - 10
  8. Дилан Венте (Рода) - 9
  9. Йеллерт ван Ландсхот (Хелмонд Спорт) - 9
  10. Йонас Арвайлер (Алмере Сити) - 9
Ассистенты
  1. Дарил ван Мигем (Волендам) - 8
  2. Йоэй Слегерс (Эйндховен) - 8
  3. Наджи Унювар (Аякс-2) - 8
  4. Амар Чатич (АДО Ден Хааг) - 7
  5. Роберт Мюрен (Волендам) - 7
  6. Том Хайе (НАК Бреда) - 7
  7. Юри Регер (Аякс-2) - 7
  8. Жоан Бакайоко (ПСВ Эйндховен-2) - 6
  9. Рашаан Фернандес (Телстар) - 6
  10. Рёвен Нимейер (Эксельсиор) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Тейс Даллинга (Эксельсиор) - 28
  2. Роберт Мюрен (Волендам) - 27
  3. Томас Верхейдт (АДО Ден Хааг) - 21
  4. Йоэй Слегерс (Эйндховен) - 18
  5. Жоан Бакайоко (ПСВ Эйндховен-2) - 17
  6. Наджи Унювар (Аякс-2) - 17
  7. Дарил ван Мигем (Волендам) - 16
  8. Ральф Сёнтьенс (НАК Бреда) - 15
  9. Дилан Венте (Рода) - 13
  10. Йонас Арвайлер (Алмере Сити) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Кубок Африки: Групповой этап
Гамбия 1:1 Мали
Кот-д'Ивуар 2:2 Сьерра-Леоне
Тунис 4:0 Мавритания
Алжир 0:1 Экваториальная Гвинея
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 2:3 Лидс Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 3:0 Брентфорд
Англия: Чемпионшип
Халл Сити 0:2 Сток Сити
Испания: Примера
Эльче 1:0 Вильярреал
Испания: Суперкубок
Атлетик Б 0:2 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 2:4 Верона
Венеция 1:1 Эмполи
Рома 1:0 Кальяри
Аталанта 0:0 Интер М
Германия: Бундеслига
Аугсбург 1:1 Айнтрахт Ф
Арминия 2:2 Гройтер Фюрт
Франция: Лига 1
Ренн 6:0 Бордо
Страсбург 3:1 Монпелье
Монако 4:0 Клермон
Лорьян 0:0 Анже
Реймс 0:1 Метц
Труа 0:1 Лион
Марсель 1:1 Лилль
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 2:2 Тондела
Визела 0:2 Спортинг
Фамаликан 0:0 Пасуш де Феррейра
Белененсеш 1:374 ′ Порту
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Утрехт 0:3 Аякс
Камбюр 1:1 Спарта
Гронинген 0:1 ПСВ Эйндховен
Фортуна 1:2 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 3:0 Шарлеруа
Эйпен 0:2 Серкль Брюгге
Андерлехт 1:1 Стандард
Генк 4:1 Беерсхот
Турция: Суперлига
Алтай 0:2 Аланьяспор
Гиресунспор 0:2 Касымпаша
Хатайспор 4:2 Галатасарай
Греция: Суперлига
АЕК Афины 1:2 Панетоликос
Панатинаикос 0:0 Олимпиакос
ПАС 1:1 Атромитос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Анортосис 2:1 АЕЛ
Аполлон Л 2:0 Омония
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 2:1 Ашдод
Хапоэль Ирони 2:2 Бейтар