команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Камбюр 23 15 3 5 54-22 48
2 Аякс-2 23 14 5 4 59-29 47
3 Волендам 23 14 4 5 46-35 46
4 Де Графсхап 23 12 10 1 48-22 46
5 Гоу Эхед Иглс 23 10 11 2 40-27 41
6 НАК Бреда 23 11 5 7 35-23 38
7 Телстар 23 10 6 7 38-33 36
8 Эксельсиор 22 10 6 6 45-40 36
9 НЕК Неймеген 23 9 8 6 38-30 35
10 Алмере Сити 22 9 5 8 33-33 32
11 Утрехт-2 23 8 7 8 34-36 31
12 Ден Босх 23 6 11 6 37-36 29
13 Эйндховен 23 7 4 12 34-49 25
14 АЗ Алкмар-2 22 6 5 11 35-41 23
15 МВВ Маастрихт 23 5 6 12 27-42 21
16 Рода 23 4 9 10 29-39 21
17 Осс 23 5 3 15 21-45 18
18 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 22 4 5 13 25-42 17
19 Хелмонд Спорт 23 3 7 13 22-49 16
20 Дордрехт 23 3 6 14 27-54 15

Последние матчи
20.01 22:00 Аякс-2 2 : 0 Дордрехт
Квинтен Мадуро (1:0), Алексис Мендес (2:0)
20.01 22:00 Утрехт-2 2 : 1 Рода
Ромарио Рёш (0:1), Йонас Арвайлер (1:1), Jeredy Hilterman (2:1)
24.01 22:00 Хелмонд Спорт 0 : 0 Ден Босх
24.01 22:00 Телстар 1 : 0 Осс
Reda Kharchouch (1:0)
24.01 22:00 Рода 2 : 3 Волендам
Martijn Kaars (0:1), Антонио Котан (1:1), Martijn Kaars (1:2), Йорди Кру (2:2), Derry John Murkin (2:3)
24.01 22:00 НЕК Неймеген 3 : 3 Аякс-2
Данило (0:1), Зиан Флемминг (1:1), Брайан Броббей (1:2), Брайан Броббей (1:3), Anthony Musaba (2:3), Зиан Флемминг (3:3)
24.01 22:00 Де Графсхап 3 : 2 МВВ Маастрихт
Дарил ван Мигем (1:0), Лерой Овюсу (2:0), Антони ван ден Хурк (2:1), Стефан Нейланд (3:1), Джошуа Холтби (3:2)
24.01 22:00 Дордрехт 1 : 0 Эйндховен
Данзел Гравенберх (1:0)
24.01 22:00 Камбюр 3 : 1 Утрехт-2
Робен Молён (1:0), Giovanni de la Vega (1:1), Ragnar Oratmangoen (2:1), Роберт Мюрен (3:1)
26.01 16:45 Гоу Эхед Иглс 1 : 0 НАК Бреда
Йерун Велдмате (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
27.01 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 – : – Эксельсиор
27.01 22:00 АЗ Алкмар-2 – : – Алмере Сити
31.01 22:00 Волендам – : – Хелмонд Спорт
31.01 22:00 МВВ Маастрихт – : – ПСВ Эйндховен-2
31.01 22:00 Эйндховен – : – Де Графсхап
31.01 22:00 Эксельсиор – : – НАК Бреда
31.01 22:00 НЕК Неймеген – : – Камбюр
31.01 22:00 Осс – : – Рода
31.01 22:00 Ден Босх – : – АЗ Алкмар-2
31.01 22:00 Алмере Сити – : – Телстар

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Роберт Мюрен (Камбюр) - 17
  2. Reda Kharchouch (Телстар) - 16
  3. Лассина Траоре (Аякс-2) - 13
  4. Ральф Сёнтьенс (Де Графсхап) - 12
  5. Юрген Эккеленкамп (Аякс-2) - 11
  6. Ями Якобс (Камбюр) - 11
  7. Martijn Kaars (Волендам) - 10
  8. Ruben Rodrigues (Ден Босх) - 10
  9. Айки Агбо (Рода) - 10
  10. Антони ван ден Хурк (МВВ Маастрихт) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Данни Вербек (Ден Босх) - 9
  2. Ральф Сёнтьенс (Де Графсхап) - 8
  3. Gijs Smal (Волендам) - 7
  4. Richard van der Venne (Гоу Эхед Иглс) - 7
  5. Бранко ван ден Бомен (Де Графсхап) - 7
  6. Йонас Арвайлер (Утрехт-2) - 7
  7. Derry John Murkin (Волендам) - 6
  8. Jari Vlak (Волендам) - 6
  9. Роберт Мюрен (Камбюр) - 6
  10. Mael Corboz (Гоу Эхед Иглс) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Роберт Мюрен (Камбюр) - 23
  2. Ральф Сёнтьенс (Де Графсхап) - 20
  3. Reda Kharchouch (Телстар) - 19
  4. Лассина Траоре (Аякс-2) - 17
  5. Ями Якобс (Камбюр) - 15
  6. Ruben Rodrigues (Ден Босх) - 14
  7. Йонас Арвайлер (Утрехт-2) - 14
  8. Gijs Smal (Волендам) - 13
  9. Бранко ван ден Бомен (Де Графсхап) - 13
  10. Юрген Эккеленкамп (Аякс-2) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Борнмут 23:00 Арсенал
Италия: Серия B
Перуджа 23:00 Ливорно

Франция: Лига 2
Гавр 22:45 Труа
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 21:45 Риу Аве
Спортинг 00:00 Маритиму
Турция: Суперлига
Сивасспор 20:00 Ризеспор
Йени Малатьяспор 20:00 Трабзонспор
Греция: Суперлига
ПАОК 19:00 Волос
Ламия 21:00 Астерас