команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Твенте 24 17 2 5 49-24 53
2 Ден Босх 25 14 6 5 44-26 48
3 Гоу Эхед Иглс 25 14 5 6 46-31 47
4 Спарта 25 12 9 4 50-30 45
5 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 24 12 7 5 56-41 43
6 Рода 25 12 5 8 44-36 41
7 МВВ Маастрихт 25 11 6 8 34-31 39
8 Валвейк 25 12 2 11 38-35 38
9 Осс 25 11 5 9 31-29 38
10 Аякс-2 25 11 4 10 50-41 37
11 Алмере Сити 25 11 4 10 38-41 37
12 Эйндховен 25 10 5 10 32-30 35
13 Волендам 25 9 8 8 33-35 35
14 Камбюр 25 9 7 9 32-33 34
15 НЕК Неймеген 25 8 8 9 44-44 32
16 Телстар 25 7 4 14 25-42 25
17 Дордрехт 25 4 6 15 30-54 18
18 АЗ Алкмар-2 25 3 8 14 29-52 17
19 Утрехт-2 25 3 5 17 30-60 14
20 Хелмонд Спорт 25 2 8 15 23-43 14

Последние матчи
11.02 22:00 Утрехт-2 2 : 4 Гоу Эхед Иглс
Йерун Велдмате (0:1), Richard van der Venne (0:2), Keelan Lebon (1:2), Йерун Велдмате (1:3), Richard van der Venne (1:4), Shayne Pattynama (2:4)
15.02 22:00 АЗ Алкмар-2 0 : 0 Ден Босх
15.02 22:00 Осс 1 : 0 Телстар
Хуссейн Доган (1:0)
15.02 22:00 Рода 1 : 0 Камбюр
Livio Milts (1:0)
15.02 22:00 Гоу Эхед Иглс 4 : 4 НЕК Неймеген
Пако ван Морсел (1:0), Richard van der Venne (2:0), Ферди Дрёйф (2:1), Йерун Велдмате (3:1), Джоуи ван ден Берг (3:2), Йерун Велдмате (4:2), Ферди Дрёйф (4:3), Майк Ндайишимий (4:4)
15.02 22:00 Эйндховен 1 : 1 Аякс-2
Бранко ван ден Бомен (1:0), Danilo Pereira da Silva (1:1)
15.02 22:00 МВВ Маастрихт 4 : 2 Утрехт-2
Koen Kostons (1:0), Йонас Арвайлер (1:1), Йорди Кру (2:1), Luc Mares (3:1), Ник Венема (3:2), Антони ван ден Хурк (4:2)
15.02 22:00 Валвейк 0 : 1 Алмере Сити
Тим Ресевёр (0:1)
15.02 22:00 Дордрехт 1 : 4 Спарта
Мохамед Райхи (0:1), Antonio Stankov (1:1), Мохамед Райхи (1:2), Ларос Дуарте (1:3), Ройстон Дренте (1:4)
15.02 22:00 Волендам 1 : 0 Хелмонд Спорт
Кевин Виссер (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
18.02 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 – : – Твенте
22.02 22:00 Камбюр – : – Дордрехт
22.02 22:00 Валвейк – : – Волендам
22.02 22:00 Ден Босх – : – МВВ Маастрихт
22.02 22:00 НЕК Неймеген – : – Алмере Сити
22.02 22:00 Телстар – : – Аякс-2
22.02 22:00 Твенте – : – Эйндховен
22.02 22:00 Хелмонд Спорт – : – АЗ Алкмар-2
22.02 22:00 ПСВ Эйндховен-2 – : – Рода
24.02 16:30 Спарта – : – Гоу Эхед Иглс
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Ферди Дрёйф (НЕК Неймеген) - 21
  2. Марио Энгельс (Рода) - 20
  3. Ларс Велдвейк (Спарта) - 17
  4. Хуссейн Доган (Осс) - 15
  5. Ник Венема (Утрехт-2) - 13
  6. Том Бур (Твенте) - 12
  7. Danilo Pereira da Silva (Аякс-2) - 11
  8. Мохамед Райхи (Спарта) - 11
  9. Жоэль Пироэ (ПСВ Эйндховен-2) - 10
  10. Стефано Бельтрам (Ден Босх) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Дилан Сейс (Валвейк) - 8
  2. Бранко ван ден Бомен (Эйндховен) - 7
  3. Истван Бакс (Гоу Эхед Иглс) - 7
  4. Ларос Дуарте (Спарта) - 7
  5. Мохамед Райхи (Спарта) - 7
  6. Ярослав Навратил (Гоу Эхед Иглс) - 7
  7. Nick Doodeman (Волендам) - 6
  8. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 6
  9. Алвин Даниелс (Эйндховен) - 6
  10. Бриан Сметс (Осс) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Марио Энгельс (Рода) - 23
  2. Ларс Велдвейк (Спарта) - 18
  3. Мохамед Райхи (Спарта) - 17
  4. Ник Венема (Утрехт-2) - 16
  5. Дилан Сейс (Валвейк) - 15
  6. Хуссейн Доган (Осс) - 15
  7. Nick Doodeman (Волендам) - 13
  8. Аитор Канталапьерда (Твенте) - 13
  9. Бриан Сметс (Осс) - 13
  10. Коди Гакпо (ПСВ Эйндховен-2) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Кубок
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 2:080 ′ Дерби Каунти
Уимблдон 18:00 Миллуолл
Ньюпорт Каунти 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Сельта 1:4 Леванте
Райо Вальекано 18:15 Атлетико М
Реал Сосьедад 20:30 Леганес
Барселона 22:45 Вальядолид

Италия: Серия А
Кальяри 20:00 Парма
Аталанта 22:30 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Шальке-04 17:30 Фрайбург
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Ганновер-96
Штутгарт 17:30 РБ Лейпциг
Вольфсбург 17:30 Майнц
Герта 20:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Марсель 19:00 Амьен
Анже 22:00 Ницца
Монако 22:00 Нант
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 21:00 Портимоненсе
Порту 23:30 Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 20:30 ВВВ-Венло
Херенвен 21:45 ПСВ Эйндховен
Витесс 22:45 Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 20:00 Шарлеруа
Остенде 22:00 Эйпен
Зюлте-Варегем 22:00 Сент-Трюйден
Васланд-Беверен 22:30 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Акхисар Беледиеспор 0:0 Анкарагюджю
Бурсаспор 0:150 ′ Ризеспор
Фенербахче 19:00 Коньяспор
Товарищеские матчи: Клубы
Ньюкасл Юнайтед (Англия) 1:1 ЦСКА (Россия)
Рубин (Россия) 0:05 ′ Оренбург (Россия)
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 21:00 Лугано
Санкт-Галлен 21:00 Тун
Чехия: Высшая лига
Пршибрам 0:05 ′ Фастав
Баник Острава 19:00 Слован Л
Дания: Суперлига
Норшелланн 18:00 Хобро
Греция: Суперлига
Панатинаикос 20:00 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 01:20 Альдосиви
Сан-Мартин 03:30 Индепендьенте
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Ливингстон 18:00 Данди
Рейнджерс 18:00 Сент-Джонстон