Англия Чемпионшип 2018-2019
15 декабря 2018 года, суббота, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 22
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Норвич Сити 21 13 4 4 38-24 43
2 Лидс Юнайтед 21 12 6 3 35-18 42
3 Шеффилд Юнайтед 21 11 4 6 34-24 37
4 Дерби Каунти 21 11 4 6 31-24 37
5 Вест Бромвич Альбион 21 10 6 5 44-30 36
6 Мидлсбро 21 9 9 3 23-14 36
7 Ноттингем Форест 21 8 10 3 32-22 34
8 Астон Вилла 21 8 8 5 41-32 32
9 Бирмингем Сити 21 7 9 5 30-25 30
10 Сток Сити 21 7 9 5 27-25 30
11 Блэкберн Роверс 21 7 9 5 27-31 30
12 Суонси Сити 21 8 5 8 25-23 29
13 Бристоль Сити 21 8 5 8 25-24 29
14 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 21 8 4 9 25-31 28
15 Уиган Атлетик 21 7 4 10 23-29 25
16 Престон Норт Энд 21 6 7 8 32-35 25
17 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 21 6 6 9 27-38 24
18 Брентфорд 21 5 7 9 33-32 22
19 Халл Сити 21 5 6 10 21-30 21
20 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 21 4 9 8 21-32 21
21 Миллуолл 21 4 7 10 26-35 19
22 Рединг 21 4 6 11 26-34 18
23 Болтон Уондерерс 21 4 6 11 15-29 18
24 Ипсвич Таун 21 1 8 12 17-37 11

Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Вильярреал (Испания) 20:55 Спартак М (Россия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 20:55 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Марсель (Франция) 20:55 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Лацио (Италия) 20:55 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
Бешикташ (Турция) 20:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Генк (Бельгия) 20:55 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Севилья (Испания) 20:55 Краснодар (Россия)
Акхисар Беледиеспор (Турция) 20:55 Стандард (Бельгия)
Ренн (Франция) 20:55 Астана (Казахстан)
Динамо К (Украина) 20:55 Яблонец (Чехия)
ПАОК (Греция) 20:55 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
Види (Венгрия) 20:55 Челси (Англия)
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 23:00 Байер (Германия)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 23:00 Цюрих (Швейцария)
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 23:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 23:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
Копенгаген (Дания) 23:00 Бордо (Франция)
Славия П (Чехия) 23:00 Зенит (Россия)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 23:00 Фенербахче (Турция)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 23:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Спортинг (Португалия) 23:00 Ворскла (Украина)
Арсенал (Англия) 23:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 23:00 Бетис (Испания)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 23:00 Милан (Италия)