команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бёрнли 46 29 14 3 87-35 101
2 Шеффилд Юнайтед 46 28 7 11 73-39 91
3 Лутон Таун 49 22 18 9 61-42 84
4 Мидлсбро 48 22 10 16 84-57 76
5 Ковентри Сити 49 19 18 12 60-47 75
6 Сандерленд 48 19 15 14 70-58 72
7 Блэкберн Роверс 46 20 9 17 52-54 69
8 Миллуолл 46 19 11 16 57-50 68
9 Вест Бромвич Альбион 46 18 12 16 59-53 66
10 Суонси Сити 46 18 12 16 68-64 66
11 Престон Норт Энд 46 17 12 17 45-59 63
12 Уотфорд 46 16 15 15 56-53 63
13 Норвич Сити 46 17 11 18 57-54 62
14 Бристоль Сити 46 15 14 17 55-56 59
15 Халл Сити 46 14 16 16 51-61 58
16 Сток Сити 46 14 11 21 55-54 53
17 Бирмингем Сити 46 14 11 21 47-58 53
18 Хаддерсфилд Таун 46 14 11 21 47-62 53
19 Рединг 46 13 11 22 46-68 50
20 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 46 13 11 22 44-71 50
21 Ротерхэм Юнайтед 46 11 17 18 49-60 50
22 Кардифф Сити 46 13 10 23 41-58 49
23 Уиган Атлетик 46 10 15 21 38-65 45
24 Блэкпул 46 11 11 24 48-72 44

Последние матчи
08.05 17:00 Мидлсбро 1 : 1 Ковентри Сити
Густаво Хамер (0:1), Кэмерон Арчер (1:1)
08.05 17:00 Лутон Таун 0 : 0 Халл Сити
08.05 17:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун 2 : 0 Рединг
Джош Корома (1:0), Джозеф Хюнбо (2:0)
08.05 17:00 Бёрнли 3 : 0 Кардифф Сити
Джош Браунхилл (1:0), Эшли Барнс (2:0), Скотт Туайн (3:0)
08.05 17:00 Бирмингем Сити 1 : 2 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Оливер Макбарни (0:1), Джеймс Макэйти (0:2), Дион Сэндерсон (1:2)
13.05 19:30 Сандерленд 2 : 1 Лутон Таун
Элайджа Адебайо (0:1), Амад Диалло (1:1), Трай Хам (2:1)
14.05 14:00 Ковентри Сити 0 : 0 Мидлсбро
16.05 22:00 Лутон Таун 2 : 0 Сандерленд
Габриэл Ошо (1:0), Том Локьер (2:0)
17.05 22:00 Мидлсбро 0 : 1 Ковентри Сити
Густаво Хамер (0:1)
27.05 18:45 Ковентри Сити 1 : 1 Лутон Таун
Джордан Кларк (0:1), Густаво Хамер (1:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Чуба Акпом (Мидлсбро) - 28
  2. Виктор Дьёкереш (Ковентри Сити) - 21
  3. Карлтон Моррис (Лутон Таун) - 20
  4. Жоэль Пироэ (Суонси Сити) - 19
  5. Нейтан Телла (Бёрнли) - 17
  6. Том Брэдшоу (Миллуолл) - 16
  7. Амад Диалло (Сандерленд) - 14
  8. Зиан Флемминг (Миллуолл) - 14
  9. Илиман Ндиайе (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 14
  10. Бен Бреретон (Блэкберн Роверс) - 13
Ассистенты
  1. Виктор Дьёкереш (Ковентри Сити) - 11
  2. Илиман Ндиайе (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 11
  3. Густаво Хамер (Ковентри Сити) - 9
  4. Джон Свифт (Вест Бромвич Альбион) - 9
  5. Илиас Хаир (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 9
  6. Райан Гилз (Мидлсбро) - 9
  7. Райан Мэннинг (Суонси Сити) - 9
  8. Даниел Барласер (Мидлсбро) - 8
  9. Джеймс Макклин (Уиган Атлетик) - 8
  10. Кен Сема (Уотфорд) - 8
Гол + пас
  1. Виктор Дьёкереш (Ковентри Сити) - 32
  2. Чуба Акпом (Мидлсбро) - 30
  3. Карлтон Моррис (Лутон Таун) - 26
  4. Илиман Ндиайе (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 25
  5. Нейтан Телла (Бёрнли) - 22
  6. Жоэль Пироэ (Суонси Сити) - 21
  7. Густаво Хамер (Ковентри Сити) - 20
  8. Том Брэдшоу (Миллуолл) - 20
  9. Бен Бреретон (Блэкберн Роверс) - 17
  10. Зиан Флемминг (Миллуолл) - 17
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Сочи 14:00 Спартак М
Ахмат 16:30 Балтика
Краснодар 17:00 Зенит
Локомотив М 19:30 ЦСКА
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 09:00 Алания
Черноморец 16:00 Акрон
Волгарь 16:00 Тюмень
Химки 17:00 Шинник
Англия: Премьер-лига
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 14:30 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Ноттингем Форест 17:00 Вулверхэмптон
Манчестер Сити 17:00 Лутон Таун
Брентфорд 17:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Бёрнли 17:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Борнмут 19:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Атлетико М 15:00 Жирона
Райо Вальекано 17:15 Хетафе
Мальорка 19:30 Реал Мадрид
Кадис 22:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Лечче 16:00 Эмполи
Торино 19:00 Ювентус
Болонья 21:45 Монца
Германия: Бундеслига
Майнц 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Боруссия М 16:30 Боруссия Д
Бохум 16:30 Хайденхайм
Бавария 16:30 Кёльн
РБ Лейпциг 16:30 Вольфсбург
Штутгарт 19:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Страсбург 18:00 Реймс
Ренн 22:00 Тулуза
Португалия: Примейра
Витория Гимарайнш 17:30 Фаренсе
Порту 20:00 Фамаликан
Эшторил 22:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПСВ Эйндховен 17:30 Витесс
АЗ Алкмар 19:45 Валвейк
Алмере Сити 22:00 Спарта
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Моленбек 17:00 Эйпен
Мехелен 19:15 Вестерло
Генк 21:45 Серкль Брюгге
Турция: Суперлига
Касымпаша 13:30 Коньяспор
Анкарагюджю 16:00 Газиантеп
Бешикташ 19:00 Самсунспор
Адана Демирспор 19:00 Кайсериспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия Л 18:00 Альтах
Сваровски Тироль 18:00 Блау-Вайс
Вольфсберг 18:00 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 13:00 Минай
Александрия 15:30 Динамо К
Рух В 18:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Грассхоппер 19:00 Лугано
Лозанна 19:00 Цюрих
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Ивердон
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Днепр М 14:00 Неман
Гомель 16:00 Динамо Мн
Ислочь 18:00 Арсенал
Торпедо-БелАЗ 20:00 БАТЭ
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 16:00 Спарта П
Динамо ЧБ 16:00 Слован Л
Млада-Болеслав 16:00 Теплице
Градец-Кралове 19:00 Словацко
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 19:00 Сарпсборг 08
Греция: Суперлига
Пансерраикос 15:00 ОФИ
Волос 17:30 Атромитос
ПАС 19:30 Астерас
Кифисия 20:00 Панетоликос
Китай: Суперлига
Хэнань 10:30 Наньтун Чжиюнь
Шанхай Шэньхуа 14:35 Бэйцзин Гоань
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 17:50 Локомотива
Горица 20:00 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 23:45 Лос-Анджелес
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 02:30 Цинциннати
Шарлотт 02:30 Торонто
Ди-Си Юнайтед 02:30 Орландо Сити
Нью-Йорк Сити 02:30 Нью-Инглэнд Революшн
Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз 02:30 Чикаго Файр
Даллас 03:30 Сиэтл Саундерс
Спортинг Канзас-Сити 03:30 Интер Майами
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:30 Хьюстон Динамо
Реал Солт-Лейк 04:30 Коламбус Крю
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Неа Саламина 17:00 Аполлон Л
Кармиотисса 18:00 Докса
Этникос 19:00 АЕЗ Закакиу
Аргентина: Примера
Тигре 23:00 Унион
Уракан 01:00 Атлетико Тукуман
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Ильвес 14:00 Гнистан
Мариехамн 17:00 КуПС
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Мьельбю 16:00 АИК
Вестерос 18:30 Хальмстад
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Бейтар 15:30 Хапоэль Хадера
Маккаби Х 17:45 Бней-Сахнин
Хапоэль Т-А 20:00 Хапоэль П-Т
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Селтик 17:00 Сент-Миррен
Абердин 17:00 Данди
Сент-Джонстон 17:00 Килмарнок
Мазервелл 17:00 Хайберниан
Хартс 17:00 Ливингстон
Австралия: А-лига
Вестерн Юнайтед 08:30 Сентрал Кост Маринерс
Брисбен Роар 10:30 Ньюкасл Джетс
Сидней 12:45 Вестерн Сидней Уондерерс