команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Барнсли 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
2 Бирмингем Сити 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
3 Блэкберн Роверс 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
4 Блэкпул 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
5 Борнмут 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
6 Бристоль Сити 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
7 Вест Бромвич Альбион 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
8 Дерби Каунти 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
9 Кардифф Сити 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
10 Ковентри Сити 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
11 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
12 Лутон Таун 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
13 Мидлсбро 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
14 Миллуолл 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
15 Ноттингем Форест 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
16 Питерборо Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
17 Престон Норт Энд 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
18 Рединг 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
19 Сток Сити 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
20 Суонси Сити 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
21 Фулхэм 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
22 Хаддерсфилд Таун 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
23 Халл Сити 0 0 0 0 0-0 0
24 Шеффилд Юнайтед 0 0 0 0 0-0 0

Ближайшие матчи
06.08 21:45 Борнмут – : – Вест Бромвич Альбион
07.08 17:00 Престон Норт Энд – : – Халл Сити
07.08 17:00 Лутон Таун – : – Питерборо Юнайтед
07.08 17:00 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс – : – Миллуолл
07.08 17:00 Бристоль Сити – : – Блэкпул
07.08 17:00 Сток Сити – : – Рединг
07.08 17:00 Кардифф Сити – : – Барнсли
07.08 17:00 Блэкберн Роверс – : – Суонси Сити
07.08 17:00 Дерби Каунти – : – Хаддерсфилд Таун
07.08 22:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед – : – Бирмингем Сити

Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига конференций: Квалификация
Локомотив Пл (Болгария) 19:00 Копенгаген (Дания)
Сочи (Россия) 19:00 Партизан (Сербия)
КуПС (Финляндия) 19:00 Астана (Казахстан)
Тобол (Казахстан) 19:00 Жилина (Словакия)
Эльфсборг (Швеция) 19:45 Вележ (Босния и Герцеговина)
Динамо Бт (Грузия) 20:00 Сивасспор (Турция)
Рига (Латвия) 20:00 Хайбернианс (Мальта)
Маккаби Х (Израиль) 20:00 ХБ Торсхавн (Фарерские острова)
ЦСКА С (Болгария) 20:00 Осиек (Хорватия)
АЕЛ (Кипр) 20:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Лачи (Албания) 20:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Русенборг (Норвегия) 20:00 Домжале (Словения)
Витесс (Нидерланды) 20:00 Дандолк (Ирландия)
Войводина (Сербия) 20:00 ЛАСК (Австрия)
Трабзонспор (Турция) 20:30 Мольде (Норвегия)
Приштина (Косово) 21:00 Будё-Глимт (Норвегия)
Пасуш де Феррейра (Португалия) 21:00 Ларн (Северная Ирландия)
Шлёнск (Польша) 21:00 Хапоэль Б-Ш (Израиль)
Колос (Украина) 21:00 Шахтёр Крг (Казахстан)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 21:15 Маккаби Т-А (Израиль)
Люцерн (Швейцария) 21:30 Фейеноорд (Нидерланды)
Гент (Бельгия) 21:30 Рижская футбольная школа (Латвия)
Хайберниан (Шотландия) 21:45 Риека (Хорватия)
Нью-Сейнтс (Уэльс) 21:45 Виктория Пльзень (Чехия)
Шэмрок Роверс (Ирландия) 22:00 Теута (Албания)
Чукарички (Сербия) 22:00 Хаммарбю (Швеция)
Уйпешт (Венгрия) 22:00 Базель (Швейцария)
Ракув (Польша) 22:00 Рубин (Россия)
Брейдаблик (Исландия) 22:00 Абердин (Шотландия)
Санта-Клара (Португалия) 22:30 Олимпия Л (Словения)
Китай: Суперлига
Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс 0:159 ′ Гуанчжоу Сити
Шаньдун Тайшань 4:259 ′ Шэньчжэнь
Чунцин Лянцзян Атлетик 15:00 Циндао
Гуанчжоу 15:00 Хэнань Сонгшан Лонгмен
США: MLS Высшая лига
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 1:0 Реал Солт-Лейк