команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Вулверхэмптон 46 30 9 7 82-39 99
2 Фулхэм 49 27 13 9 82-47 94
3 Кардифф Сити 46 27 9 10 69-39 90
4 Астон Вилла 49 25 12 12 73-43 87
5 Дерби Каунти 48 21 15 12 71-50 78
6 Мидлсбро 48 22 11 15 67-46 77
7 Престон Норт Энд 46 19 16 11 57-46 73
8 Миллуолл 46 19 15 12 56-45 72
9 Шеффилд Юнайтед 46 20 9 17 62-55 69
10 Брентфорд 46 18 15 13 62-52 69
11 Бристоль Сити 46 17 16 13 67-58 67
12 Ипсвич Таун 46 17 9 20 57-60 60
13 Лидс Юнайтед 46 17 9 20 59-64 60
14 Норвич Сити 46 15 15 16 49-60 60
15 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 46 14 15 17 59-60 57
16 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 46 15 11 20 58-70 56
17 Ноттингем Форест 46 15 8 23 51-65 53
18 Халл Сити 46 11 16 19 70-70 49
19 Бирмингем Сити 46 13 7 26 38-68 46
20 Рединг 46 10 14 22 48-70 44
21 Болтон Уондерерс 46 10 13 23 39-74 43
22 Бёртон Альбион 46 10 11 25 38-81 41
23 Барнсли 46 9 14 23 48-72 41
24 Сандерленд 46 7 16 23 52-80 37

Последние матчи
06.05 14:30 Лидс Юнайтед 2 : 0 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Кемар Руф (1:0), Калвин Филлипс (2:0)
06.05 14:30 Миллуолл 1 : 0 Астон Вилла
Шон Уильямс (1:0)
06.05 14:30 Престон Норт Энд 2 : 1 Бёртон Альбион
Каллум Робинсон (1:0), Хоуп Акпан (1:1), Луис Моулт (2:1)
06.05 14:30 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 5 : 1 Норвич Сити
Атдхи Нухиу (1:0), Фернандо Форестьери (2:0), Фредерику Венансиу (3:0), Атдхи Нухиу (4:0), Тимм Клозе (4:1), Атдхи Нухиу (5:1)
06.05 14:30 Сандерленд 3 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
Овимумо Эжариа (1:0), Эшли Флетчер (2:0), Патрик Макнейр (3:0)
11.05 21:45 Дерби Каунти 1 : 0 Фулхэм
Кэмерон Джером (1:0)
12.05 19:15 Мидлсбро 0 : 1 Астон Вилла
Майл Единак (0:1)
14.05 21:45 Фулхэм 2 : 0 Дерби Каунти
Райан Сесеньон (1:0), Денис Одои (2:0)
15.05 21:45 Астон Вилла 0 : 0 Мидлсбро
26.05 19:00 Астон Вилла 0 : 1 Фулхэм
Томас Кейрни (0:1)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Матей Выдра (Дерби Каунти) - 21
  2. Льюис Граббан (Астон Вилла) - 20
  3. Бобби Рид (Бристоль Сити) - 19
  4. Леон Кларк (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 19
  5. Диогу Жота (Вулверхэмптон) - 17
  6. Мартин Уогхорн (Ипсвич Таун) - 16
  7. Райан Сесеньон (Фулхэм) - 16
  8. Бритт Ассомбалонга (Мидлсбро) - 15
  9. Альберт Адома (Астон Вилла) - 14
  10. Джаррод Боуэн (Халл Сити) - 14
Ассистенты
  1. Барри Дуглас (Вулверхэмптон) - 14
  2. Роберт Снодграсс (Астон Вилла) - 14
  3. Иван Кавалейру (Вулверхэмптон) - 12
  4. Люк Фримен (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 12
  5. Адам Рич (Шеффилд Уэнсдей) - 11
  6. Дэвид Хойлетт (Кардифф Сити) - 11
  7. Мартин Уогхорн (Ипсвич Таун) - 11
  8. Адама Траоре (Мидлсбро) - 10
  9. Джед Уоллес (Миллуолл) - 9
  10. Марк Даффи (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Мартин Уогхорн (Ипсвич Таун) - 27
  2. Бобби Рид (Бристоль Сити) - 26
  3. Матей Выдра (Дерби Каунти) - 25
  4. Леон Кларк (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 24
  5. Райан Сесеньон (Фулхэм) - 24
  6. Джеймс Мэддисон (Норвич Сити) - 22
  7. Диогу Жота (Вулверхэмптон) - 22
  8. Иван Кавалейру (Вулверхэмптон) - 21
  9. Льюис Граббан (Астон Вилла) - 21
  10. Роберт Снодграсс (Астон Вилла) - 21
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Рубин 0:00 ′ Арсенал
Уфа 16:30 Ростов
Динамо М 19:00 Локомотив М
Россия: Первый дивизион
Луч 3:0 Факел
Мордовия 17:00 Чертаново
Нижний Новгород 17:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 17:00 Нефтехимик
Авангард К 18:00 Чайка
Ротор 18:00 Шинник
Торпедо Москва 18:00 Текстильщик
Армавир 19:00 Балтика
Краснодар-2 19:00 Томь

Англия: Премьер-лига
Шеффилд Юнайтед 16:00 Кристал Пэлас
Челси 18:30 Лестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Алавес 18:00 Леванте
Эспаньол 20:00 Севилья
Бетис 22:00 Вальядолид
Атлетико М 23:00 Хетафе
Италия: Кубок
Фиорентина 19:15 Монца
Кальяри 21:30 Кьево
Удинезе 21:30 Зюйдтироль
Сассуоло 21:45 Специя
Кротоне 22:00 Сампдория
Германия: Бундеслига
Айнтрахт Ф 16:30 Хоффенхайм
Унион 19:00 РБ Лейпциг
Франция: Лига 1
Сент-Этьен 16:00 Брест
Реймс 18:00 Страсбург
Ренн 22:00 ПСЖ
Португалия: Примейра
Пасуш де Феррейра 18:00 Санта-Клара
Авеш 18:00 Маритиму
Витория Гимарайнш 20:30 Боавишта
Спортинг 23:00 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фортуна 1:245 ′ Виллем II
Твенте 15:30 Валвейк
Фейеноорд 17:45 Утрехт
АЗ Алкмар 17:45 Гронинген
Хераклес 21:00 ПСВ Эйндховен
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Антверпен 19:00 Сент-Трюйден
Гент 21:00 Остенде
Турция: Суперлига
Коньяспор 19:15 Анкарагюджю
Йени Малатьяспор 21:45 Истанбул Башакшехир
Касымпаша 21:45 Трабзонспор
Гёзтепе 21:45 Антальяспор
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия В 18:00 Адмира Ваккер
Штурм 18:00 Рапид В
Альтах 18:00 Хартберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Олимпик Д 17:00 Карпаты
Заря 19:30 Александрия
Львов 19:30 Шахтёр Д
Чехия: Высшая лига
Спарта П 16:00 Баник Острава
Яблонец 18:00 Млада Болеслав
Теплице 20:00 Виктория Пльзень
Норвегия: Типпелига
Ранхейм 19:00 Мольде
Тромсё 19:00 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0пер. Сённерйюск
Эсбьерг 15:00 Люнгбю
Мидтьюлланн 17:00 Хобро
Брондбю 19:00 Ольборг
Бразилия: Серия А
Баия 22:00 Гояс
Шапекоэнсе 01:00 Аваи
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 19:00 Горица
Риека 21:00 Осиек
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
КПВ 17:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
АИК 16:00 Кальмар
Эребру 16:00 Хеккен
Сириус 16:00 Норрчёпинг
Мальмё 18:30 Фалькенберг


Ставки на спорт