команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Вулверхэмптон 46 30 9 7 82-39 99
2 Фулхэм 49 27 13 9 82-47 94
3 Кардифф Сити 46 27 9 10 69-39 90
4 Астон Вилла 48 25 11 12 73-43 86
5 Дерби Каунти 48 21 15 12 71-50 78
6 Мидлсбро 47 22 10 15 67-46 76
7 Престон Норт Энд 46 19 16 11 57-46 73
8 Миллуолл 46 19 15 12 56-45 72
9 Шеффилд Юнайтед 46 20 9 17 62-55 69
10 Брентфорд 46 18 15 13 62-52 69
11 Бристоль Сити 46 17 16 13 67-58 67
12 Ипсвич Таун 46 17 9 20 57-60 60
13 Лидс Юнайтед 46 17 9 20 59-64 60
14 Норвич Сити 46 15 15 16 49-60 60
15 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 46 14 15 17 59-60 57
16 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 46 15 11 20 58-70 56
17 Ноттингем Форест 46 15 8 23 51-65 53
18 Халл Сити 46 11 16 19 70-70 49
19 Бирмингем Сити 46 13 7 26 38-68 46
20 Рединг 46 10 14 22 48-70 44
21 Болтон Уондерерс 46 10 13 23 39-74 43
22 Бёртон Альбион 46 10 11 25 38-81 41
23 Барнсли 46 9 14 23 48-72 41
24 Сандерленд 46 7 16 23 52-80 37

Последние матчи
06.05 14:30 Брентфорд 1 : 1 Халл Сити
Серхи Канос (1:0), Джаррод Боуэн (1:1)
06.05 14:30 Бристоль Сити 2 : 3 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Леон Кларк (0:1), Билли Шарп (0:2), Кирон Фримэн (0:3), Эден Флинт (1:3), Джо Брайан (2:3)
06.05 14:30 Кардифф Сити 0 : 0 Рединг
06.05 14:30 Дерби Каунти 4 : 1 Барнсли
Кэмерон Джером (1:0), Матей Выдра (2:0), Дэвид Наджент (3:0), Том Лоуренс (4:0), Джордж Монкур (4:1)
06.05 14:30 Ипсвич Таун 2 : 2 Мидлсбро
Фредди Сирс (1:0), Стюарт Даунинг (1:1), Мартин Уогхорн (2:1), Патрик Бэмфорд (2:2)
06.05 14:30 Лидс Юнайтед 2 : 0 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Кемар Руф (1:0), Калвин Филлипс (2:0)
06.05 14:30 Миллуолл 1 : 0 Астон Вилла
Шон Уильямс (1:0)
06.05 14:30 Престон Норт Энд 2 : 1 Бёртон Альбион
Каллум Робинсон (1:0), Хоуп Акпан (1:1), Луис Моулт (2:1)
06.05 14:30 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 5 : 1 Норвич Сити
Атдхи Нухиу (1:0), Фернандо Форестьери (2:0), Фредерику Венансиу (3:0), Атдхи Нухиу (4:0), Тимм Клозе (4:1), Атдхи Нухиу (5:1)
06.05 14:30 Сандерленд 3 : 0 Вулверхэмптон
Овимумо Эжариа (1:0), Эшли Флетчер (2:0), Патрик Макнейр (3:0)
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Матей Выдра (Дерби Каунти) - 21
  2. Льюис Граббан (Астон Вилла) - 20
  3. Бобби Рид (Бристоль Сити) - 19
  4. Леон Кларк (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 19
  5. Диогу Жота (Вулверхэмптон) - 17
  6. Мартин Уогхорн (Ипсвич Таун) - 16
  7. Бритт Ассомбалонга (Мидлсбро) - 15
  8. Райан Сесеньон (Фулхэм) - 15
  9. Альберт Адома (Астон Вилла) - 14
  10. Джаррод Боуэн (Халл Сити) - 14
Ассистенты
  1. Барри Дуглас (Вулверхэмптон) - 14
  2. Роберт Снодграсс (Астон Вилла) - 14
  3. Иван Кавалейру (Вулверхэмптон) - 12
  4. Люк Фримен (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 12
  5. Адам Рич (Шеффилд Уэнсдей) - 11
  6. Дэвид Хойлетт (Кардифф Сити) - 11
  7. Мартин Уогхорн (Ипсвич Таун) - 11
  8. Адама Траоре (Мидлсбро) - 10
  9. Джед Уоллес (Миллуолл) - 9
  10. Марк Даффи (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 9
Гол + пас
  1. Мартин Уогхорн (Ипсвич Таун) - 26
  2. Леон Кларк (Шеффилд Юнайтед) - 24
  3. Бобби Рид (Бристоль Сити) - 23
  4. Диогу Жота (Вулверхэмптон) - 21
  5. Райан Сесеньон (Фулхэм) - 21
  6. Дэвид Хойлетт (Кардифф Сити) - 20
  7. Иван Кавалейру (Вулверхэмптон) - 20
  8. Мэтт Смит (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 20
  9. Роберт Снодграсс (Астон Вилла) - 20
  10. Барри Дуглас (Вулверхэмптон) - 19
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вулверхэмптон 15:30 Лестер Сити
Борнмут 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Ливерпуль 18:00 Кристал Пэлас
Манчестер Юнайтед 18:00 Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 18:00 Кардифф Сити
Саутгемптон 18:00 Эвертон
Уотфорд 18:00 Бёрнли
Арсенал 20:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Реал Мадрид 18:15 Севилья
Сельта 22:45 Валенсия

Италия: Серия А
Рома 17:00 Торино
Удинезе 20:00 Парма
Интер М 22:30 Сассуоло
Германия: Бундеслига
Байер 17:30 Боруссия М
Штутгарт 17:30 Майнц
Айнтрахт Ф 17:30 Фрайбург
Аугсбург 17:30 Фортуна
Ганновер-96 17:30 Вердер
РБ Лейпциг 20:30 Боруссия Д
Франция: Лига 1
ПСЖ 19:00 Генгам
Монако 22:00 Страсбург
Ним 22:00 Тулуза
Реймс 22:00 Ницца
Португалия: Примейра
Спортинг 21:00 Морейренсе
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
АЗ Алкмар 20:30 Утрехт
ПЕК Зволле 21:45 Фейеноорд
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Стандард 20:00 Кортрейк
Зюлте-Варегем 22:30 Антверпен
Турция: Суперлига
Галатасарай 19:00 Анкарагюджю
Греция: Суперлига
ПАС 18:15 Олимпиакос
ПАОК 20:30 Паниониос
Австралия: А-лига
Сидней 09:35 Ньюкасл Джетс
Мельбурн Сити 11:50 Перт Глори