команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Вест Бромвич Альбион 27 14 11 2 50-30 53
2 Лидс Юнайтед 28 15 7 6 43-24 52
3 Фулхэм 28 14 6 8 42-30 48
4 Брентфорд 27 14 4 9 44-21 46
5 Ноттингем Форест 26 12 8 6 35-26 44
6 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 27 12 6 9 39-26 42
7 Суонси Сити 27 11 9 7 32-30 42
8 Бристоль Сити 27 11 8 8 41-40 41
9 Миллуолл 27 10 11 6 34-32 41
10 Престон Норт Энд 27 11 7 9 37-33 40
11 Халл Сити 27 11 6 10 40-35 39
12 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 28 11 5 12 46-51 38
13 Кардифф Сити 27 9 11 7 38-40 38
14 Блэкберн Роверс 27 10 7 10 35-35 37
15 Рединг 26 10 6 10 34-29 36
16 Мидлсбро 28 8 10 10 28-35 34
17 Дерби Каунти 27 8 10 9 28-36 34
18 Бирмингем Сити 27 9 5 13 33-44 32
19 Чарльтон Атлетик 27 7 8 12 36-39 29
20 Хаддерсфилд Таун 27 7 7 13 31-44 28
21 Сток Сити 27 7 4 16 33-42 25
22 Барнсли 27 5 9 13 35-50 24
23 Уиган Атлетик 27 5 8 14 24-41 23
24 Лутон Таун 27 6 3 18 33-58 21

Последние матчи
11.01 18:00 Халл Сити 0 : 1 Фулхэм
Иван Кавалейру (0:1)
11.01 18:00 Лидс Юнайтед 0 : 2 Шеффилд Уэнсдей
Джейкоб Мёрфи (0:1), Атдхи Нухиу (0:2)
11.01 18:00 Лутон Таун 1 : 2 Бирмингем Сити
Лукас Юткевич (0:1), Джеймс Коллинз (1:1), Гари Гарднер (1:2)
11.01 18:00 Мидлсбро 2 : 2 Дерби Каунти
Льюис Уинг (1:0), Джейсон Найт (1:1), Патрик Макнейр (2:1), Дуэйн Холмс (2:2)
11.01 18:00 Рединг 1 : 1 Ноттингем Форест
Бен Уотсон (0:1), Тобьяш Фигейреду (1:1)
11.01 18:00 Сток Сити 0 : 0 Миллуолл
11.01 18:00 Уиган Атлетик 0 : 2 Бристоль Сити
Джейми Патерсон (0:1), Фамара Дьедиу (0:2)
12.01 15:00 Кардифф Сити 0 : 0 Суонси Сити
17.01 22:45 Фулхэм 1 : 0 Мидлсбро
Антони Кнокар (1:0)
18.01 15:30 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 1 : 0 Лидс Юнайтед
Наки Уэллс (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
18.01 18:00 Бирмингем Сити – : – Кардифф Сити
18.01 18:00 Бристоль Сити – : – Барнсли
18.01 18:00 Дерби Каунти – : – Халл Сити
18.01 18:00 Хаддерсфилд Таун – : – Брентфорд
18.01 18:00 Миллуолл – : – Рединг
18.01 18:00 Престон Норт Энд – : – Чарльтон Атлетик
18.01 18:00 Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Блэкберн Роверс
18.01 18:00 Суонси Сити – : – Уиган Атлетик
19.01 15:00 Ноттингем Форест – : – Лутон Таун
20.01 23:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион – : – Сток Сити

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Митрович (Фулхэм) - 18
  2. Олли Уоткинс (Брентфорд) - 18
  3. Джаррод Боуэн (Халл Сити) - 17
  4. Льюис Граббан (Ноттингем Форест) - 14
  5. Наки Уэллс (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 13
  6. Карлан Ахирни-Грант (Хаддерсфилд Таун) - 12
  7. Стивен Флетчер (Шеффилд Уэнсдей) - 12
  8. Брайан Мбемо (Брентфорд) - 11
  9. Конор Чаплин (Барнсли) - 10
  10. Патрик Бэмфорд (Лидс Юнайтед) - 10
Ассистенты
  1. Матеус Перейра (Вест Бромвич Альбион) - 11
  2. Никлас Элиассон (Бристоль Сити) - 10
  3. Джейкоб Браун (Барнсли) - 8
  4. Алекс Мовотт (Барнсли) - 7
  5. Барри Бэннан (Шеффилд Уэнсдей) - 7
  6. Джед Уоллес (Миллуолл) - 7
  7. Джек Харрисон (Лидс Юнайтед) - 7
  8. Джон Свифт (Рединг) - 7
  9. Адам Рич (Шеффилд Уэнсдей) - 6
  10. Иван Кавалейру (Фулхэм) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Джаррод Боуэн (Халл Сити) - 22
  2. Олли Уоткинс (Брентфорд) - 20
  3. Александр Митрович (Фулхэм) - 19
  4. Джед Уоллес (Миллуолл) - 16
  5. Карлан Ахирни-Грант (Хаддерсфилд Таун) - 16
  6. Матеус Перейра (Вест Бромвич Альбион) - 16
  7. Наки Уэллс (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 16
  8. Эберечи Эзе (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 16
  9. Брайан Мбемо (Брентфорд) - 15
  10. Льюис Граббан (Ноттингем Форест) - 15
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Уотфорд 0:0 Тоттенхэм Хотспур
Арсенал 18:00 Шеффилд Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 18:00 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Сити 18:00 Кристал Пэлас
Норвич Сити 18:00 Борнмут
Саутгемптон 18:00 Вулверхэмптон
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 18:00 Эвертон
Ньюкасл Юнайтед 20:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Леванте 0:1 Алавес
Реал Мадрид 18:00 Севилья
Осасуна 20:30 Вальядолид
Эйбар 23:00 Атлетико М

Италия: Серия А
Лацио 3:045 ′ Сампдория
Сассуоло 20:00 Торино
Наполи 22:45 Фиорентина
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 0:015 ′ Айнтрахт Ф
Фортуна 0:015 ′ Вердер
Майнц 0:015 ′ Фрайбург
Аугсбург 0:015 ′ Боруссия Д
Кёльн 0:015 ′ Вольфсбург
РБ Лейпциг 20:30 Унион
Франция: Лига 2
Генгам 20:30 Ланс
Франция: Кубок
Ницца 2:1 Ред Стар
Гонфрвиль 0:045 ′ Лилль
Париж 20:00 Сент-Этьен
Нант 22:55 Лион
Португалия: Примейра
Авеш 18:30 Портимоненсе
Витория Гимарайнш 18:30 Санта-Клара
Тондела 21:00 Морейренсе
Белененсеш 23:30 Витория Сетубал
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Фортуна 20:30 Витесс
Твенте 21:45 Гронинген
Фейеноорд 21:45 Херенвен
АЗ Алкмар 22:45 Виллем II
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Эйпен 20:00 Шарлеруа
Остенде 22:00 Васланд-Беверен
Сент-Трюйден 22:00 Кортрейк
Гент 22:30 Руайаль Эксель Мускрон
Турция: Суперлига
Аланьяспор 5:1 Кайсериспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 4:045 ′ Йени Малатьяспор
Газишехир 20:00 Фенербахче
Греция: Суперлига
Паниониос 20:30 ОФИ
Панетоликос 21:00 Ламия