команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Вест Бромвич Альбион 12 7 4 1 22-13 25
2 Лидс Юнайтед 12 7 2 3 16-7 23
3 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс 12 7 1 4 21-21 22
4 Ноттингем Форест 11 6 4 1 16-9 22
5 Суонси Сити 12 6 4 2 17-10 22
6 Престон Норт Энд 12 6 3 3 23-13 21
7 Чарльтон Атлетик 12 6 3 3 18-12 21
8 Шеффилд Уэнсдей 12 6 2 4 17-10 20
9 Бристоль Сити 12 5 5 2 18-16 20
10 Фулхэм 12 5 4 3 20-12 19
11 Кардифф Сити 12 4 5 3 17-17 17
12 Бирмингем Сити 12 5 1 6 11-15 16
13 Брентфорд 12 4 3 5 12-11 15
14 Блэкберн Роверс 12 4 3 5 15-17 15
15 Дерби Каунти 12 3 6 3 15-18 15
16 Лутон Таун 12 4 2 6 18-20 14
17 Миллуолл 12 3 5 4 12-17 14
18 Халл Сити 12 3 4 5 16-19 13
19 Рединг 12 3 2 7 12-17 11
20 Уиган Атлетик 11 3 2 6 9-16 11
21 Мидлсбро 12 2 4 6 11-17 10
22 Хаддерсфилд Таун 12 2 3 7 14-20 9
23 Сток Сити 12 2 2 8 13-22 8
24 Барнсли 12 1 4 7 9-23 7

Последние матчи
19.10 14:30 Блэкберн Роверс 2 : 2 Хаддерсфилд Таун
Карлан Ахирни-Грант (0:1), Льюис Холтби (1:1), Брэдли Дак (2:1), Жуниньо Бакуна (2:2)
19.10 17:00 Барнсли 1 : 1 Суонси Сити
Андре Айю (0:1), Алекс Мовотт (1:1)
19.10 17:00 Брентфорд 3 : 2 Миллуолл
Томас Брэдшоу (0:1), Джед Уоллес (0:2), Джош да Силва (1:2), Брайан Мбемо (2:2), Олли Уоткинс (3:2)
19.10 17:00 Чарльтон Атлетик 3 : 0 Дерби Каунти
Мэкоэли Бонне (1:0), Мамаду Сарр (2:0), Конор Галлахер (3:0)
19.10 17:00 Халл Сити 2 : 3 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс
Джаррод Боуэн (1:0), Райан Мэннинг (1:1), Эберечи Эзе (1:2), Эберечи Эзе (1:3), Джош Мадженнис (2:3)
19.10 17:00 Лидс Юнайтед 1 : 0 Бирмингем Сити
Калвин Филлипс (1:0)
19.10 17:00 Лутон Таун 3 : 0 Бристоль Сити
Пелли Раддок (1:0), Гарри Корник (2:0), Эшли Уильямс (3:0)
19.10 17:00 Мидлсбро 0 : 1 Вест Бромвич Альбион
Хал Робсон-Кану (0:1)
19.10 17:00 Рединг 1 : 0 Престон Норт Энд
Мэттью Миазга (1:0)
19.10 17:00 Сток Сити 2 : 0 Фулхэм
Тайриз Кэмбелл (1:0), Ли Грегори (2:0)
Ближайшие матчи
20.10 16:00 Уиган Атлетик 0 : 0 Ноттингем Форест
22.10 21:45 Бирмингем Сити – : – Блэкберн Роверс
22.10 21:45 Миллуолл – : – Кардифф Сити
22.10 21:45 Куинз Парк Рейнджерс – : – Рединг
22.10 21:45 Шеффилд Уэнсдей – : – Сток Сити
22.10 21:45 Суонси Сити – : – Брентфорд
22.10 21:45 Престон Норт Энд – : – Лидс Юнайтед
22.10 22:00 Вест Бромвич Альбион – : – Барнсли
23.10 21:45 Бристоль Сити – : – Чарльтон Атлетик
23.10 21:45 Дерби Каунти – : – Уиган Атлетик

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Александр Митрович (Фулхэм) - 8
  2. Олли Уоткинс (Брентфорд) - 8
  3. Дэниел Джонсон (Престон Норт Энд) - 7
  4. Карлан Ахирни-Грант (Хаддерсфилд Таун) - 7
  5. Борха Гонсалес (Суонси Сити) - 6
  6. Джордан Хаджилл (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 6
  7. Наки Уэллс (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 6
  8. Эберечи Эзе (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 6
  9. Брэдли Дак (Блэкберн Роверс) - 5
  10. Джаррод Боуэн (Халл Сити) - 5
Ассистенты
  1. Джонатан Уильямс (Чарльтон Атлетик) - 5
  2. Матеус Перейра (Вест Бромвич Альбион) - 5
  3. Джон Свифт (Рединг) - 4
  4. Дэниел Джонсон (Престон Норт Энд) - 4
  5. Адам Рич (Шеффилд Уэнсдей) - 3
  6. Андре Айю (Суонси Сити) - 3
  7. Барри Бэннан (Шеффилд Уэнсдей) - 3
  8. Грэйди Диангана (Вест Бромвич Альбион) - 3
  9. Джек Хант (Бристоль Сити) - 3
  10. Джек Харрисон (Лидс Юнайтед) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Дэниел Джонсон (Престон Норт Энд) - 11
  2. Александр Митрович (Фулхэм) - 8
  3. Карлан Ахирни-Грант (Хаддерсфилд Таун) - 8
  4. Олли Уоткинс (Брентфорд) - 8
  5. Томас Кейрни (Фулхэм) - 8
  6. Эберечи Эзе (Куинз Парк Рейнджерс) - 8
  7. Грэйди Диангана (Вест Бромвич Альбион) - 7
  8. Джаррод Боуэн (Халл Сити) - 7
  9. Иван Кавалейру (Фулхэм) - 7
  10. Матеус Перейра (Вест Бромвич Альбион) - 7
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 0:1 Крылья Советов
Уфа 1:1 ЦСКА
Арсенал 0:02 ′ Сочи
Динамо М 19:00 Краснодар
Англия: Премьер-лига
Манчестер Юнайтед 18:30 Ливерпуль

Испания: Примера
Алавес 2:0 Сельта
Реал Сосьедад 3:174 ′ Бетис
Эспаньол 17:00 Вильярреал
Атлетик Б 19:30 Вальядолид
Севилья 22:00 Леванте
Италия: Серия А
Сассуоло 3:4 Интер М
Кальяри 1:032 ′ СПАЛ
Сампдория 0:032 ′ Рома
Удинезе 0:032 ′ Торино
Парма 19:00 Дженоа
Милан 21:45 Лечче
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 0:02 ′ Падерборн 07
Хоффенхайм 19:00 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Бордо 0:032 ′ Сент-Этьен
Монако 18:00 Ренн
Марсель 22:00 Страсбург
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 3:1 АДО Ден Хааг
Эммен 0:1пер. Фортуна
Гронинген 0:0пер. Спарта
Фейеноорд 17:45 Хераклес
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 19:00 Сент-Трюйден
Турция: Суперлига
Кайсериспор 1:1 Касымпаша
Аланьяспор 0:02 ′ Ризеспор
Денизлиспор 19:00 Фенербахче
Австрия: Бундеслига
Санкт-Пёльтен 0:1пер. Аустрия В
Ваттенс 0:0пер. Хартберг
Рапид В 18:00 Вольфсберг
Украина: Премьер-лига
Динамо К 17:00 Александрия
Олимпик Д 19:30 Ворскла
Швейцария: Суперлига
Лугано 17:00 Цюрих
Люцерн 17:00 Сьон
Серветт 17:00 Санкт-Галлен
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо-Брест 19:00 Слуцк
Чехия: Высшая лига
Виктория Пльзень 0:02 ′ Баник Острава
Теплице 19:00 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 19:00 Хёугесунн
Греция: Суперлига
Паниониос 16:45 Астерас
Ксанти 17:00 Арис
ПАОК 18:00 Ламия
АЕК Афины 19:30 Волос
Атромитос 20:00 Панатинаикос
Дания: Суперлига
Копенгаген 17:00 Эсбьерг
Люнгбю 19:00 Брондбю
Хорватия: Первая лига
Интер 0:132 ′ Осиек
Локомотива 18:30 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Филадельфия Юнион 22:00 Нью-Йорк Ред Буллз
Миннесота Юнайтед 03:30 Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Фалькенберг 0:132 ′ АИК
Хаммарбю 1:032 ′ Мальмё
Норрчёпинг 18:30 Кальмар
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Хартс 1:1 Рейнджерс