Фрибет
Фрибет


26 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 23:45 Москва, стандартное время
Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП
Банфилд
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
74'
Rodrigo Castillo
78'
Лукас Кастро
84'
Матиас Абальдо
Juan Pintado
Стартовые составы
23врНельсон Инсфран
15зщJuan Pintado
4зщЛеонардо Моралес
20зщYonathan Cabral
18пзНиколас Коласо
19пзЛукас Кастро
5пзRodrigo Saravia
10пзПабло де Бласис
9нпМатиас Абальдо
30нпRodrigo Castillo
7нпБенхамин Домингес
1врМарсело Бароверо
33зщЭмануэль Инсуа
6зщAaron Quiroz
37зщMateo Pérez
42зщLautaro Cardozo
10пзМатиас Гонсалес
14пзБриан Гальван
5пзCristian Nunez
22пзХуан Пабло Альварес
9нпMilton Giménez
20нпIgnacio Rodriguez
Запасные игроки
37зщFelipe Sanchez
25пзДавид Саласар
14пзАгустин Боливар
13врМаркос Ледесма
24зщЛусиано Гомес
17зщФедерико Мило
32зщГуставо Канто
34пзLeandro Mamut
21пзЛаутаро Чавес
33нпФранко Троянский
11нпЭрик Рамирес
99нпКристьян Кольман
12врФакундо Сангинетти
8пзХесус Сораире
11нпБруно Сепульведа
30Juan Quintana
28Federico Medina
25зщLuciano Leonel Recalde
47зщGabriel Aranda
31пзИво Кальерос
24пзМартин Эсекьель Каньете
39Marcos Echeverria
29Juan Iribarren
27Lautaro Gomez
События матча
29'
Марсело Бароверо
29'
Факундо Сангинетти
64'
Леонардо Моралес
66'
Матиас Гонсалес
66'
Бриан Гальван
66'
Хесус Сораире
66'
Бруно Сепульведа
74'
Rodrigo Castillo
78'
Лукас Кастро
82'
Хуан Пабло Альварес
82'
Ignacio Rodriguez
82'
Juan Quintana
82'
Federico Medina
84'
Матиас Абальдо
Juan Pintado
90+2'
Yonathan Cabral
90+2'
Лукас Кастро
90+2'
Матиас Абальдо
90+2'
Felipe Sanchez
90+2'
Давид Саласар
90+2'
Агустин Боливар
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0