Фрибет
Фрибет


13 мая 2024 года, понедельник, 02:15 Москва, стандартное время
Атлетико Тукуман
Бока Хуниорс
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
29'
Матео Коронель
Хуан Инфанте
Стартовые составы
25врТомас Дурсо
32зщХуан Инфанте
5зщAdrian Sanchez
20зщНиколас Ромеро
14зщАгустин Лагос
2зщФрансиско Флорес
10пзJoaquin Pereyra
18пзРенсо Тесури
8пзГильермо Акоста
9нп Матео Баямич
37нпМатео Коронель
1врСерхио Ромеро
4зщХорхе Фигаль
18зщФранк Фабра
23зщЛаутаро Бланко
40зщЛаутаро Ди Лольо
17зщЛуис Адвинкула
36пзКристиан Медина
21пзИгнасио Фернандес
43пзMilton Delgado
16нпМигель Мерентьель
14нпЛука Даниель Лангони
Запасные игроки
19нпMarcelo Estigarribia
26нпТомас Кастро
39зщМатиас Ориуэла
40пзХусто Джани
1врJose Devecchi
16зщMoises Brandan
11пзНиколас Кастро
22пзСерхио Ортис
44пзХулиан Карраско
7нпНиколас Серветто
23Francisco Bonfiglio
4Rodrigo Morales
47пзJabes Saralegui
11нпЛукас Хансон
41Iker Zufiaurre
12врLeandro Brey
3зщМарсело Сараччи
49пзХорман Кампусано
45пзMauricio Benitez
5пзЭсекьель Бульяуде
8пзГильермо Фернандес
29нп Норберто Бриаско-Балекян
34Mateo Mendia
События матча
29'
Матео Коронель
Хуан Инфанте
33'
Хорхе Фигаль
49'
Adrian Sanchez
54'
Николас Ромеро
55'
Франк Фабра
55'
Milton Delgado
55'
Jabes Saralegui
55'
Лукас Хансон
58'
Матео Баямич
58'
Marcelo Estigarribia
68'
Агустин Лагос
68'
Томас Кастро
70'
Ренсо Тесури
85'
Ренсо Тесури
85'
Гильермо Акоста
85'
Матиас Ориуэла
85'
Хусто Джани
86'
Кристиан Медина
86'
Iker Zufiaurre
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0