28 марта 2024 года, четверг, 03:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 12
2:2
Ланус
Унион
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
11'
Franco Pardo
26'
Adrian Balboa
Мауро Питтон
46'
Рамиро Каррера
93'
Фабио Альварес
Стартовые составы
42врЛукас Акоста
5зщFelipe Peña Biafore
35зщБриан Агирре
22зщJulio Soler
6зщАбель Лусиятти
23зщNery Dominguez
24зщJuan Caceres
10пзMarcelino Moreno
32пзРамиро Каррера
8пзLuciano Boggio
9нпВальтер Боу
25врThiago Cardozo
34зщFranco Pardo
2зщМигель Торрен
3зщClaudio Corvalan
14зщBruno Pitton
16зщФедерико Вера
15пзPatricio Tanda
7пзМауро Луна Диале
28пзМауро Питтон
77нпAdrian Balboa
33нпНиколас Орсини
Запасные игроки
27пзХонатан Торрес
19пзDavid González
17пзAgustin Rodriguez
40пзФабио Альварес
21нпАугусто Диего Лотти
1врАлан Агерре
13зщJose Maria Canale
4зщGonzalo Perez
16пзFranco Watson
25Dylan Aquino
20Bruno Cabrera
33Lucas Irusta
18нпЛукас Гамба
32зщНиколас Пас
22зщFrancisco Gerometta
30нпJerónimo Domina
19пзТьяго Банега
1врДанте Камписи
13зщValentin Fascendini
9нпГонсало Моралес
31Lionel Verde
24Rafael Profini
События матча
11'
Franco Pardo
26'
Adrian Balboa
Мауро Питтон
29'
Thiago Cardozo
46'
Juan Caceres
46'
Luciano Boggio
46'
Хонатан Торрес
46'
David González
46'
Рамиро Каррера
60'
Николас Орсини
60'
Лукас Гамба
61'
Bruno Pitton
61'
Николас Пас
70'
Бриан Агирре
70'
Рамиро Каррера
70'
Agustin Rodriguez
70'
Фабио Альварес
76'
Федерико Вера
76'
Francisco Gerometta
77'
Adrian Balboa
77'
Jerónimo Domina
77'
Абель Лусиятти
80'
Julio Soler
80'
Аугусто Диего Лотти
87'
Мауро Питтон
87'
Тьяго Банега
93'
Фабио Альварес
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5