2 марта 2024 года, суббота, 01:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 8
1:0
Тигре
Сентраль Кордова
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
46'
Эсекьель Форклас
Gonzalo Flores
Стартовые составы
31врМатиас Тальямонте
35зщНауэль Хенес
14зщФакундо Джакопуцци
6зщГьян Нардельи
33пзGonzalo Flores
7пзJuan Esquivel
11пзЭсекьель Форклас
30пзБрайан Алеман
5пзАгустин Кардосо
4пзMartin Ortega
24нпМартин Гарай
25врЛуис Инголотти
4зщФернандо Торрент
30зщPablo Minissale
26зщJuan Andrés Meli
6зщSebastian Valdez
23пзRodrigo Atencio
8пзЭнсо Калински
5пзДардо Милок
90нпФлориан Монсон
14нпТомас Молина
10нпMateo Sanabria
Запасные игроки
23пзFlabian Londono
10пзГонсало Марони
15пзWalter Rodriguez
18пзБлас Армоа
12врФелипе Сенобио
26зщПабло Адорно
8пзМатео Касерес
19пзMatías Espíndola
20пзТомас Гальван
3пзТомас Леканда
29нпЛеандро Контин
21нпSebastian Medina
11нпМатиас Годой
7пзGonzalo Alvez
29пзМануэль Гарсия
22пзOscar Garrido
28Kevin Vazquez
18зщТьяго Нусс
38зщBrian Leizza
24зщСантьяго Лакидайн
16зщFederico Andueza
32пзWalter Montoya
15пзХарринсон Мансилья
12Sergio Juarez
События матча
6'
Агустин Кардосо
21'
Juan Andrés Meli
41'
Энсо Калински
46'
Эсекьель Форклас
Gonzalo Flores
60'
Энсо Калински
60'
Матиас Годой
67'
Gonzalo Flores
67'
Эсекьель Форклас
67'
Flabian Londono
67'
Гонсало Марони
73'
Rodrigo Atencio
73'
Mateo Sanabria
73'
Gonzalo Alvez
73'
Мануэль Гарсия
79'
Juan Esquivel
79'
Брайан Алеман
79'
Walter Rodriguez
79'
Блас Армоа
84'
Матиас Годой
87'
Фернандо Торрент
87'
Juan Andrés Meli
87'
Oscar Garrido
87'
Kevin Vazquez
89'
Дардо Милок
93'
Sebastian Valdez
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 14 4 3 7 10-18 15
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 14 3 4 7 8-16 13
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5