18 февраля 2024 года, воскресенье, 23:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 6
1:0
Велес Сарсфилд
Уракан
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
93'
Эмануэль Маммана
Стартовые составы
1врTomas Marchiori
29зщЛеонардо Хара
2зщ Эмануэль Маммана
31зщВалентин Гомес
3зщЭлиас Гомес
32пзChristian Ordonez
21пзIgnacio Mendez
22пзClaudio Aquino
20пзФрансиско Пиццини
17нпРодриго Пиньейро
9нпБрайан Ромеро
1врHernan Galindez
29зщЭрнан де ла Фуэнте
6зщФабио Перейра
3зщLucas Carrizo
25зщСесар Ибаньес
8пзЭктор Фертоли
5пзWilliams Alarcon
20пзРодриго Эчеверрия
28пзАлан Соньора
21нпВальтер Маццантти
9нпЛеандро Гарате
Запасные игроки
14нпЛенни Лобата
26зщАгустин Боусат
27пзThiago Fernandez
18нпThiago Vecino
36Alvaro Montoro
13врСебастьян Соса
24зщТомас Гуидара
37зщТомас Каванаг
7пзХосе Флорентин
34пзDamian Fernandez
8пзНиколас Гарайялде
19нпAbiel Osorio
19нпMarcelo Perez
11пзFranco Alfonso
17Francisco Ramirez
22Pablo Siles
32врСебастьян Меса
13зщGuillermo Benitez
33зщГильермо Бурдиссо
23пзMatías Gómez
10пзАндрес Роа
26пзAlejo Toledo
16нпРодриго Кабраль
31Leandro Figueredo
События матча
38'
Christian Ordonez
46'
Родриго Пиньейро
46'
Ленни Лобата
46'
Леандро Гарате
46'
Marcelo Perez
50'
Claudio Aquino
53'
Сесар Ибаньес
58'
Алан Соньора
68'
Ignacio Mendez
68'
Claudio Aquino
68'
Агустин Боусат
68'
Thiago Fernandez
72'
Алан Соньора
72'
Franco Alfonso
73'
Вальтер Маццантти
73'
Francisco Ramirez
77'
Эктор Фертоли
80'
Брайан Ромеро
80'
Thiago Vecino
87'
Франсиско Пиццини
87'
Alvaro Montoro
87'
Эктор Фертоли
87'
Pablo Siles
89'
Агустин Боусат
93'
Эмануэль Маммана
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:136 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:078 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:036 ′ Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:06 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:021 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:148 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:048 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:036 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 0:01 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра