Аустрия Л
Рид
- Ауты
- Фолы
- Угловые
- Оффсайды
- Удары в створ
- Штрафные удары
- % владения мячом
События матча | |||||||
42'
Дарио Груйчич
Лукас Фридрикас 50'
Тин Плавотич
Кристоф Ланг 73'
Лукас Фридрикас
Ядали Диаби 96'
Гонтье Диоманд
|
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
42'
Дарио Груйчич
Лукас Фридрикас 50'
Тин Плавотич
Кристоф Ланг 72'
Стефано Сурданович
72'
Неманья Мотика
73'
Фабиан Гмайнер
73'
Торбен Райн
73'
Лукас Фридрикас
Ядали Диаби 75'
Маркус Лакнер
75'
Белмин Беганович
75'
Марцель Цигль
75'
Гонтье Диоманд
80'
Дарио Груйчич
80'
Ядали Диаби
80'
Тобиас Бергер
80'
Майкл Чекуа
80'
Diego Madritsch
80'
Юлиан Висмайер
81'
Дэвид Юнгар
81'
Маттиас Граггер
82'
Daniel Tiefenbach
82'
Джем Тюркмен
84'
Андерсон
91'
Доменик Ширль
96'
Гонтье Диоманд
|
Плей-офф за право остаться
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Вольфсберг | 2 : 2 | 2 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
|
21 | |
2 | Аустрия Л | 1 : 3 | 5 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 4 | 2 : 2 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
|
16 | |
3 | Хартберг | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 5 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
|
15 | |
4 | Альтах | 0 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
|
11 | |
5 | Сваровски Тироль | 4 : 0 | 0 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
|
10 | |
6 | Рид | 1 : 2 | 4 : 4 | 1 : 3 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
|
5 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 14:35 | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4:1 | Вестерн Юнайтед |