команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Мольде 21 14 4 3 50-21 46
2 Будё-Глимт 21 13 4 4 49-33 43
3 Одд 21 11 5 5 31-25 38
4 Русенборг 21 10 6 5 34-26 36
5 Бранн 21 9 5 7 28-23 32
6 Кристиансунн 21 9 5 7 27-22 32
7 Викинг 21 8 6 7 33-32 30
8 Волеренга 20 7 6 7 34-30 27
9 Хёугесунн 21 6 8 7 29-25 26
10 Лиллестрем 21 7 4 10 27-35 25
11 Стабек 21 6 6 9 25-30 24
12 Тромсё 21 6 4 11 25-43 22
13 Мьёндален 21 4 9 8 27-37 21
14 Ранхейм 21 5 4 12 23-37 19
15 Стрёмсгодсет 21 5 4 12 23-39 19
16 Сарпсборг 08 20 2 10 8 22-29 16

Последние матчи
01.09 19:00 Сарпсборг 08 2 : 2 Викинг
Магнар Эдегор (1:0), Мостафа Абделлауйе (2:0), Томми Хёйланд (2:1), Even Østensen (2:2)
01.09 19:00 Ранхейм 1 : 2 Кристиансунн
Эрик Тённе (1:0), Амаль Пеллегрино (1:1), Кристоф Псише (1:2)
01.09 21:00 Волеренга 1 : 1 Русенборг
Вегар Эгген Хеденстад (0:1), Кристиан Дале (1:1)
14.09 19:00 Русенборг 3 : 1 Лиллестрем
Бьёрн Йонсен (1:0), Самуэль Адегбенро (2:0), Бьёрн Йонсен (3:0), Даниэль Педерсен (3:1)
15.09 19:00 Викинг 2 : 0 Одд
Златко Трипич (1:0), Фредерик Торстейнбё (2:0)
15.09 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет 1 : 0 Ранхейм
Moses Mawa (1:0)
15.09 19:00 Будё-Глимт 3 : 3 Стабек
Хэкон Эвьен (1:0), Ола Брюнхильдсен (1:1), Эмиль Бохинен (1:2), Amor Layouni (2:2), Люк Касси (2:3), Эмиль Бохинен (3:3)
15.09 19:00 Хёугесунн 0 : 0 Мьёндален
15.09 19:00 Мольде 3 : 0 Тромсё
Леке Джеймс (1:0), Матис Болли (2:0), Эцаз Хуссейн (3:0)
15.09 21:00 Кристиансунн 1 : 0 Бранн
Амаль Пеллегрино (1:0)
Ближайшие матчи
16.09 20:00 Сарпсборг 08 – : – Волеренга
21.09 19:00 Бранн – : – Хёугесунн
22.09 19:00 Волеренга – : – Викинг
22.09 19:00 Ранхейм – : – Будё-Глимт
22.09 19:00 Одд – : – Сарпсборг 08
22.09 19:00 Тромсё – : – Стрёмсгодсет
22.09 19:00 Лиллестрем – : – Кристиансунн
22.09 21:00 Мьёндален – : – Русенборг
23.09 20:00 Стабек – : – Мольде
28.09 21:00 Русенборг – : – Бранн

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Торгейр Бёрвен (Одд) - 15
  2. Леке Джеймс (Мольде) - 11
  3. Охи Омойджуанфо (Мольде) - 11
  4. Amor Layouni (Будё-Глимт) - 10
  5. Магнус Эйкрем (Мольде) - 9
  6. Томми Хёйланд (Викинг) - 8
  7. Хэкон Эвьен (Будё-Глимт) - 8
  8. Томас Ольсен (Лиллестрем) - 7
  9. Geir André Herrem (Будё-Глимт) - 6
  10. Александр Сёдерлунд (Русенборг) - 6
Ассистенты
  1. Ylldren Ibrahimaj (Викинг) - 7
  2. Эйрик Хестад (Мольде) - 7
  3. Ветон Бериша (Бранн) - 6
  4. Йоаким Сольберг (Мьёндален) - 6
  5. Магнус Эйкрем (Мольде) - 6
  6. Amor Layouni (Будё-Глимт) - 5
  7. Петтер Странд (Бранн) - 5
  8. Александр Сёдерлунд (Русенборг) - 4
  9. Арнор Смарасон (Лиллестрем) - 4
  10. Вегар Эгген Хеденстад (Русенборг) - 4
Гол + пас
  1. Торгейр Бёрвен (Одд) - 18
  2. Amor Layouni (Будё-Глимт) - 15
  3. Магнус Эйкрем (Мольде) - 15
  4. Охи Омойджуанфо (Мольде) - 15
  5. Томми Хёйланд (Викинг) - 12
  6. Леке Джеймс (Мольде) - 11
  7. Александр Сёдерлунд (Русенборг) - 10
  8. Ylldren Ibrahimaj (Викинг) - 9
  9. Ветон Бериша (Бранн) - 9
  10. Маттиас Вилхьялмссон (Волеренга) - 9
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:1 Рубин
Тамбов 0:2 ЦСКА
Краснодар 4:2 Крылья Советов
Россия: Первый дивизион
Армавир 1:1 Чертаново

Англия: Премьер-лига
Борнмут 3:1 Эвертон
Уотфорд 2:2 Арсенал
Испания: Примера
Эйбар 1:2 Эспаньол
Алавес 0:1 Севилья
Сельта 0:2 Гранада
Вальядолид 1:1 Осасуна
Бетис 1:188 ′ Хетафе
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 1:2 Аталанта
Брешия 3:4 Болонья
Парма 1:3 Кальяри
СПАЛ 2:1 Лацио
Рома 4:2 Сассуоло
Верона 0:1 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Хоффенхайм 0:3 Фрайбург
Падерборн 07 1:5 Шальке-04
Франция: Лига 1
Нант 1:0 Реймс
Сент-Этьен 2:2 Тулуза
Монако 3:488 ′ Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Санта-Клара 2:0 Морейренсе
Риу Аве 2:4 Тондела
Маритиму 1:3 Белененсеш
Портимоненсе 2:3 Порту
Боавишта 1:188 ′ Спортинг
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
ПЕК Зволле 6:2 Валвейк
Фейеноорд 3:2 АДО Ден Хааг
Хераклес 4:1 Виллем II
Фортуна 2:3 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Андерлехт 1:2 Антверпен
Гент 3:0 Мехелен
Турция: Суперлига
Анкарагюджю 0:4 Йени Малатьяспор
Ризеспор 0:0 Гёзтепе
Денизлиспор 0:1 Коньяспор
Трабзонспор 2:2 Генчлербирлиги
Австрия: Бундеслига
Рапид В 5:0 Адмира Ваккер
Альтах 6:0 Санкт-Пёльтен
Вольфсберг 3:0 Аустрия В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Мариуполь 1:1 Олимпик Д
Динамо К 1:2 Десна
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 2:1 Слуцк
Чехия: Высшая лига
Фастав 0:2 Спарта П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Мольде 3:0 Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Орхус 3:0 Ольборг
Эсбьерг 0:3 Раннерс
Люнгбю 0:3 Мидтьюлланн
Хобро 2:1 Копенгаген
Брондбю 4:2 Норшелланн
Греция: Суперлига
Ксанти 2:1 Астерас
Паниониос 1:0 Ларисса
АЕК Афины 2:0 Ламия
Арис 4:0 Панатинаикос
Бразилия: Серия А
Флуминенсе 1:088 ′ Коринтианс
Сан-Паулу 01:00 ССА Масейо
Китай: Суперлига
Шанхай Шэньхуа 0:3 Тяньцзинь Тэда
Хорватия: Первая лига
Осиек 2:2 Вараждин
Риека 1:1 Хайдук
США: MLS Высшая лига
Портленд Тимберс 0:158 ′ Ди-Си Юнайтед
Торонто 00:00 Колорадо Рэпидз
Миннесота Юнайтед 00:30 Реал Солт-Лейк
Аргентина: Примера
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Эстудиантес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Хаммарбю 6:2 Гётеборг
Хеккен 1:2 АИК
Мальмё 1:0 Норрчёпинг