команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Русенборг 22 15 4 3 40-18 49
2 Бранн 22 14 5 3 34-20 47
3 Хёугесунн 22 11 5 6 34-26 38
4 Мольде 22 11 4 7 45-29 37
5 Ранхейм 22 10 5 7 34-36 35
6 Волеренга 22 9 6 7 30-32 33
7 Сарпсборг 08 22 9 5 8 38-30 32
8 Тромсё 22 9 3 10 33-31 30
9 Одд 22 8 6 8 31-26 30
10 Кристиансунн 22 7 7 8 29-32 28
11 Будё-Глимт 22 6 9 7 27-27 27
12 Стрёмсгодсет 22 5 8 9 36-36 23
13 Старт 22 5 5 12 20-38 20
14 Стабек 22 4 8 10 24-38 20
15 Лиллестрем 22 4 7 11 22-35 19
16 Саннефьорд 22 2 7 13 22-45 13

Последние матчи
02.09 19:00 Будё-Глимт 3 : 1 Сарпсборг 08
Филип Синкернагель (1:0), Патрик Мортенсен (1:1), Кристиан Фардаль (2:1), Ульрик Салтнес (3:1)
02.09 21:00 Лиллестрем 0 : 1 Волеренга
Бор Финне (0:1)
15.09 19:00 Хёугесунн 1 : 3 Бранн
Дауда Бамба (0:1), Гилли Ролантссон (0:2), Кристоффер Бармен (0:3), Фредрик Паллесен (1:3)
16.09 19:00 Ранхейм 1 : 1 Стрёмсгодсет
Андреас Хельмерсен (1:0), Токмак Нгуен (1:1)
16.09 19:00 Тромсё 0 : 0 Стабек
16.09 19:00 Сарпсборг 08 1 : 2 Одд
Эспен Рууд (0:1), Йоаким Томассен (1:1), Эспен Рууд (1:2)
16.09 19:00 Саннефьорд 1 : 1 Будё-Глимт
Мартин Бьорнбак (0:1), Мохаммед Фелла (1:1)
16.09 19:00 Старт 3 : 0 Лиллестрем
Аделеке Акиньеми (1:0), Kevin Kabran (2:0), Матиас Брингакер (3:0)
16.09 21:00 Волеренга 2 : 3 Русенборг
Сэм Джонсон (1:0), Джонатан Леви (1:1), Энар Яагер (1:2), Амин Ноури (2:2), Иссам Жебали (2:3)
17.09 20:00 Мольде 3 : 2 Кристиансунн
Бабакар Сарр (1:0), Фламур Кастрати (1:1), Бабакар Сарр (2:1), Магнус Эйкрем (3:1), Bendik Bye (3:2)
Ближайшие матчи
22.09 19:00 Одд – : – Волеренга
23.09 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет – : – Мольде
23.09 19:00 Кристиансунн – : – Хёугесунн
23.09 19:00 Будё-Глимт – : – Старт
23.09 19:00 Бранн – : – Саннефьорд
23.09 19:00 Стабек – : – Ранхейм
23.09 21:00 Русенборг – : – Сарпсборг 08
24.09 20:00 Лиллестрем – : – Тромсё
29.09 19:00 Саннефьорд – : – Одд
30.09 19:00 Лиллестрем – : – Стабек
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Маркус Педерсен (Стрёмсгодсет) - 14
  2. Кристиан Фардаль (Будё-Глимт) - 9
  3. Томас Ольсен (Лиллестрем) - 9
  4. Франк Боли (Стабек) - 9
  5. Эрлинг Холанн (Мольде) - 9
  6. Bendik Bye (Кристиансунн) - 8
  7. Дауда Бамба (Кристиансунн) - 8
  8. Патрик Мортенсен (Сарпсборг 08) - 8
  9. Стеффен Сколевик (Бранн) - 8
  10. Сэм Джонсон (Волеренга) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Биргер Мелинг (Русенборг) - 7
  2. Йермунд Осен (Тромсё) - 7
  3. Давид Акинтола (Хёугесунн) - 6
  4. Эрик Андерсен (Стрёмсгодсет) - 6
  5. Эрлинг Кнутсон (Лиллестрем) - 6
  6. Kristoffer Løkberg (Ранхейм) - 5
  7. Александер Стёлос (Хёугесунн) - 5
  8. Вегар Эгген Хеденстад (Русенборг) - 5
  9. Джилберт Кумсан (Бранн) - 5
  10. Мартин Броберг (Одд) - 5
Гол + пас
  1. Маркус Педерсен (Стрёмсгодсет) - 15
  2. Эрлинг Холанн (Мольде) - 13
  3. Давид Акинтола (Хёугесунн) - 12
  4. Франк Боли (Стабек) - 12
  5. Эльбасан Рашани (Одд) - 12
  6. Стеффен Сколевик (Бранн) - 11
  7. Эйрик Хестад (Мольде) - 11
  8. Bendik Bye (Кристиансунн) - 10
  9. Kristoffer Løkberg (Ранхейм) - 10
  10. Дауда Бамба (Кристиансунн) - 10
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Лига Европы: Групповой этап
Вильярреал (Испания) 19:55 Рейнджерс (Шотландия)
Рапид В (Австрия) 19:55 Спартак М (Россия)
Марсель (Франция) 19:55 Айнтрахт Ф (Германия)
Лацио (Италия) 19:55 Аполлон Л (Кипр)
Бешикташ (Турция) 19:55 Сарпсборг 08 (Норвегия)
Генк (Бельгия) 19:55 Мальмё (Швеция)
Севилья (Испания) 19:55 Стандард (Бельгия)
Акхисар Беледиеспор (Турция) 19:55 Краснодар (Россия)
Ренн (Франция) 19:55 Яблонец (Чехия)
Динамо К (Украина) 19:55 Астана (Казахстан)
ПАОК (Греция) 19:55 Челси (Англия)
Види (Венгрия) 19:55 БАТЭ (Беларусь)
АЕК Ларнака (Кипр) 22:00 Цюрих (Швейцария)
Лудогорец (Болгария) 22:00 Байер (Германия)
РБ Лейпциг (Германия) 22:00 Ред Булл Зальцбург (Австрия)
Селтик (Шотландия) 22:00 Русенборг (Норвегия)
Славия П (Чехия) 22:00 Бордо (Франция)
Копенгаген (Дания) 22:00 Зенит (Россия)
Спартак Тр (Словакия) 22:00 Андерлехт (Бельгия)
Динамо З (Хорватия) 22:00 Фенербахче (Турция)
Спортинг (Португалия) 22:00 Карабах (Азербайджан)
Арсенал (Англия) 22:00 Ворскла (Украина)
Дюделанж (Люксембург) 22:00 Милан (Италия)
Олимпиакос (Греция) 22:00 Бетис (Испания)