команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Бранн 11 8 3 0 18-4 27
2 Русенборг 11 7 3 1 18-6 24
3 Ранхейм 11 7 2 2 23-16 23
4 Сарпсборг 08 11 5 4 2 18-11 19
5 Хёугесунн 11 5 3 3 17-14 18
6 Волеренга 11 5 3 3 16-16 18
7 Тромсё 11 5 2 4 19-14 17
8 Мольде 11 5 2 4 16-14 17
9 Одд 11 5 1 5 18-14 16
10 Кристиансунн 11 3 4 4 16-15 13
11 Лиллестрем 11 3 2 6 12-18 11
12 Стабек 11 2 4 5 11-18 10
13 Стрёмсгодсет 11 2 3 6 14-19 9
14 Будё-Глимт 11 2 3 6 8-14 9
15 Старт 11 2 1 8 8-24 7
16 Саннефьорд 11 1 2 8 10-25 5

Тур 11
21.05 19:00 Кристиансунн 4 : 0 Стрёмсгодсет
Лиридон Каллудра (1:0), Дан Петер Ульвестад (2:0)
21.05 19:00 Старт 1 : 0 Будё-Глимт
Эспен Бёруфсен (1:0)
21.05 19:00 Саннефьорд 0 : 1 Сарпсборг 08
Оле Хальворсен (0:1)
21.05 19:00 Хёугесунн 1 : 2 Русенборг
Александр Сёдерлунд (0:1), Александр Сёдерлунд (0:2), Kristoffer Velde (1:2)
21.05 19:00 Тромсё 3 : 0 Волеренга
Кент Антонсен (1:0), Симен Вангберг (2:0), Даниэль Бернтсен (3:0)
21.05 19:00 Стабек 2 : 1 Одд
Торгейр Бёрвен (0:1), Охи Омойджуанфо (1:1), Tonny Brochmann Christiansen (2:1)
21.05 19:00 Ранхейм 3 : 1 Мольде
Бабакар Сарр (0:1), Mads Reginiussen (1:1), Kim Ove Norum Riksvold (2:1), Michael Karlsen (3:1)
21.05 21:00 Лиллестрем 1 : 1 Бранн
Ифиний Мэтью (1:0), Людсинио Маренго (1:1)
Тур 12
26.05 18:00 Волеренга - Лиллестрем
27.05 19:00 Стрёмсгодсет - Саннефьорд
27.05 19:00 Мольде - Старт
27.05 19:00 Хёугесунн - Тромсё
27.05 19:00 Одд - Кристиансунн
27.05 19:00 Будё-Глимт - Ранхейм
27.05 21:00 Русенборг - Бранн
28.05 20:00 Сарпсборг 08 - Стабек
Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Маркус Педерсен (Стрёмсгодсет) - 8
  2. Mads Reginiussen (Ранхейм) - 7
  3. Сэм Джонсон (Волеренга) - 7
  4. Дауда Бамба (Кристиансунн) - 6
  5. Стеффен Сколевик (Бранн) - 6
  6. Александр Сёдерлунд (Русенборг) - 5
  7. Охи Омойджуанфо (Стабек) - 5
  8. Кристиан Фардаль (Будё-Глимт) - 4
  9. Мартин Броберг (Одд) - 4
  10. Рунар Эспейор (Тромсё) - 4
Ассистенты
  1. Биргер Мелинг (Русенборг) - 5
  2. Йермунд Осен (Тромсё) - 5
  3. Эрлинг Кнутсон (Лиллестрем) - 5
  4. Daniel Kvande (Ранхейм) - 4
  5. Вегар Эгген Хеденстад (Русенборг) - 4
  6. Давид Акинтола (Хёугесунн) - 4
  7. Джилберт Кумсан (Бранн) - 4
  8. Мартин Броберг (Одд) - 4
  9. Ховард Сторбек (Саннефьорд) - 4
  10. Kristoffer Løkberg (Ранхейм) - 3
Гол + пас
  1. Mads Reginiussen (Ранхейм) - 8
  2. Маркус Педерсен (Стрёмсгодсет) - 8
  3. Мартин Броберг (Одд) - 8
  4. Сэм Джонсон (Волеренга) - 8
  5. Давид Акинтола (Хёугесунн) - 7
  6. Дауда Бамба (Кристиансунн) - 7
  7. Йермунд Осен (Тромсё) - 7
  8. Стеффен Сколевик (Бранн) - 7
  9. Эльбасан Рашани (Одд) - 7
  10. Эрик Тённе (Ранхейм) - 7
Главные новости
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Россия: Зона юг
Динамо Ст 18:00 Спартак Вл
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Слуцк 0:0
17 ′
Динамо-Брест
Динамо Мн 19:15 БАТЭ

Казахстан: Премьер-лига
Акжайык 0:0 Астана