команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Будё-Глимт 30 18 9 3 59-25 63
2 Мольде 30 18 6 6 70-40 60
3 Викинг 30 17 6 7 60-47 57
4 Лиллестрем 30 14 7 9 49-40 49
5 Русенборг 30 13 9 8 58-42 48
6 Кристиансунн 30 14 4 12 41-46 46
7 Волеренга 30 11 12 7 46-37 45
8 Сарпсборг 08 30 11 6 13 39-44 39
9 Саннефьорд 30 10 6 14 38-52 36
10 Стрёмсгодсет 30 9 9 12 43-43 36
11 Хёугесунн 30 9 8 13 46-45 35
12 Тромсё 30 8 11 11 33-44 35
13 Одд 30 8 9 13 44-58 33
14 Бранн 30 5 11 14 38-55 26
15 Стабек 30 6 7 17 35-62 25
16 Мьёндален 30 4 10 16 33-52 22

Последние матчи
05.12 19:00 Викинг 3 : 1 Одд
Filip Rønningen Jørgensen (0:1), Sebastian Søraas Sebulonsen (1:1), Ветон Бериша (2:1), Самуэль Фридйонссон (3:1)
05.12 19:00 Волеренга 2 : 0 Мьёндален
Фредрик Йенсен (1:0), Хенрик Цюрих (2:0)
12.12 19:00 Хёугесунн 1 : 2 Мольде
Охи Омойджуанфо (0:1), Ола Брюнхильдсен (0:2), Бирк Риса (1:2)
12.12 19:00 Кристиансунн 2 : 1 Волеренга
Бендик Бюэ (1:0), Max Normann Williamsen (1:1), Мозес Мава (2:1)
12.12 19:00 Лиллестрем 2 : 0 Саннефьорд
Ветле Вингер Драгснес (1:0), Ulrik Mathisen (2:0)
12.12 19:00 Мьёндален 0 : 3 Будё-Глимт
Эрик Ботхейм (0:1), Амаль Пеллегрино (0:2), Фредрик Бьёркан (0:3)
12.12 19:00 Одд 3 : 1 Стабек
Conrad Wallem (1:0), Фредрик Хауген (1:1), Эспен Рууд (2:1), Тобиас Лауритсен (3:1)
12.12 19:00 Русенборг 2 : 2 Стрёмсгодсет
Ларс Кристофер Вильсвик (0:1), Эвен Ховланд (0:2), Стефано Веччиа (1:2), Ари Лейфссон (2:2)
12.12 19:00 Тромсё 0 : 2 Викинг
Кристоффер Лёкберг (0:1), Давид Брекало (0:2)
12.12 19:00 Бранн 2 : 1 Сарпсборг 08
Эуне Хеггебё (1:0), Давид Вольфе (2:0), Дарио Чанаджия (2:1)

Статистика
Бомбардиры
  1. Охи Омойджуанфо (Мольде) - 27
  2. Томас Ольсен (Лиллестрем) - 26
  3. Ветон Бериша (Викинг) - 22
  4. Эрик Ботхейм (Будё-Глимт) - 15
  5. Видар Йонссон (Саннефьорд) - 11
  6. Ибраима Коне (Сарпсборг 08) - 11
  7. Мушага Бакенга (Одд) - 11
  8. Стефано Веччиа (Русенборг) - 11
  9. Йонатан Линдсет (Сарпсборг 08) - 10
  10. Ибраима Ваджи (Хёугесунн) - 8
Ассистенты
  1. Йермунд Осен (Лиллестрем) - 12
  2. Джо Белл (Викинг) - 8
  3. Магнус Эйкрем (Мольде) - 8
  4. Ола Брюнхильдсен (Мольде) - 8
  5. Антон Салетрос (Сарпсборг 08) - 7
  6. Роберт Тэйлор (Бранн) - 7
  7. Торгиль Ертсен (Кристиансунн) - 7
  8. Эрленд Рейтан (Русенборг) - 7
  9. Kevin Kabran (Викинг) - 6
  10. Амор Лаюни (Волеренга) - 6
Гол + пас
  1. Охи Омойджуанфо (Мольде) - 29
  2. Томас Ольсен (Лиллестрем) - 28
  3. Ветон Бериша (Викинг) - 27
  4. Эрик Ботхейм (Будё-Глимт) - 18
  5. Видар Йонссон (Саннефьорд) - 15
  6. Ибраима Коне (Сарпсборг 08) - 14
  7. Йермунд Осен (Лиллестрем) - 14
  8. Сандер Свендсен (Одд) - 14
  9. Йонатан Линдсет (Сарпсборг 08) - 13
  10. Карло Хольс (Русенборг) - 13
Лента новостей
Ещё новости
Результаты онлайн
Англия: Премьер-лига
Эвертон 15:30 Астон Вилла
Манчестер Юнайтед 18:00 Вест Хэм Юнайтед
Лидс Юнайтед 18:00 Ньюкасл Юнайтед
Брентфорд 18:00 Вулверхэмптон
Саутгемптон 20:30 Манчестер Сити
Испания: Примера
Леванте 16:00 Кадис
Вильярреал 18:15 Мальорка
Севилья 20:30 Сельта
Атлетико М 23:00 Валенсия
Италия: Серия А
Дженоа 17:00 Удинезе
Интер М 20:00 Венеция
Лацио 22:45 Аталанта
Германия: Бундеслига
Фрайбург 17:30 Штутгарт
Боруссия М 17:30 Унион
Хоффенхайм 17:30 Боруссия Д
Гройтер Фюрт 17:30 Майнц
Байер 17:30 Аугсбург
Бохум 20:30 Кёльн
Франция: Лига 1
Брест 19:00 Лилль
Ланс 23:00 Марсель
Португалия: Примейра
Морейренсе 18:30 Санта-Клара
Тондела 21:00 Визела
Спортинг 23:30 Брага
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Витесс 20:45 Гронинген
АЗ Алкмар 22:00 Камбюр
Херенвен 22:00 ПЕК Зволле
Виллем II 23:00 Твенте
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Кортрейк 18:15 Эйпен
Беерсхот 20:30 Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен
Сент-Трюйден 20:30 Серен
Шарлеруа 22:45 Гент
Турция: Суперлига
Йени Малатьяспор 13:30 Бешикташ
Адана Демирспор 16:00 Фатих Карагюмрюк
Сивасспор 16:00 Фенербахче
Истанбул Башакшехир 19:00 Гёзтепе
Греция: Суперлига
ОФИ 18:15 Панетоликос
Ионикос 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кипр: Первый дивизион
Пафос 18:00 Аполлон Л
АЕЛ 20:00 Этникос
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Ноф ХаГалиль 16:00 Хапоэль Х
Маккаби Т-А 18:20 Маккаби Нт
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Ирони
Маккаби Х 20:50 Хапоэль Иерусалим