11 июля 2024 года, четверг, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Ноа (Армения)
Шкендия (Северная Македония)
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • % владения мячом
События матча
81'
Goncalo Gregorio
Александар Милькович
90'
Пабло Сантос
Helder
Стартовые составы
22вр Огньен Чанчаревич
26зщАлександар Милькович
37зщГонсалу Силва
28зщПабло Сантос
31пзОганес Амбарцумян
27пз Гор Манвелян
20пзМартин Гамбош
7пзHelder
18пз Артём Аванесян
11нпЭральдо Чинари
9нпМатеус Баррозо
95врДавор Талески
2зщAleksander Trumci
85зщМевлан Адили
5зщКлисман Цаке
11зщRonaldo Webster
8пзЭннур Тотре
4пзРешат Рамадани
19пзВане Крстевски
10пзЭндрит Красничи
17пзАденис Шала
9нпFiton Ademi
Запасные игроки
10зщАртак Дашян
93пзВиржиль Пенсон
8нпGoncalo Gregorio
17пзГуставо Сангаре
3зщ Сергей Мурадян
4зщГюдмюндюр Тоураринссон
6зщMarcos Pedro Braga Maciel
81пз Имран Улад Омар
30нпГреник Петросян
92Aleksey Ploshchadnyi
77пзФлорент Рамадани
28пзКамер Кака
25врАстрит Амзай
30врФерат Рамани
3зщAlmir Rexhepi
20Stefan Kocev
26Anes Meljichi
27Lorik Kaba
38Amir Nuhija
24Arbin Kurti
События матча
41'
Мартин Гамбош
65'
Артём Аванесян
65'
Эральдо Чинари
65'
Артак Дашян
65'
Виржиль Пенсон
75'
Гор Манвелян
75'
Goncalo Gregorio
76'
Матеус Баррозо
76'
Густаво Сангаре
78'
Fiton Ademi
78'
Флорент Рамадани
81'
Goncalo Gregorio
Александар Милькович
85'
Мартин Гамбош
85'
Сергей Мурадян
87'
Эндрит Красничи
87'
Камер Кака
90'
Пабло Сантос
Helder

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:193 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:0 Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 2:0пер. Васко да Гама
Баия 0:1пер. Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 1:193 ′ Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос