Фрибет
Фрибет


15 мая 2024 года, среда, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 35
2:4
Ламия
Арис
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
35'
Адам Цанетопулос
Выкинтас Сливка
43'
Flosard Malci
Сотирис Цилулис
46'
Лорен Морон
Valentino Fattore
76'
Лорен Морон
Valentino Fattore
78'
Valentino Fattore
89'
Яннис Фетфацидис
Владимир Дарида
Стартовые составы
17врВасилис Хадзьеммануил
93зщGiorgos Giannoutsos
15зщДавид Симон
16зщСидклей
7пзCristopher Nunez
6пзТеофанис Цандарис
14пзВыкинтас Сливка
23пзСотирис Цилулис
11пзРубен Мартинес
5пзАдам Цанетопулос
19нпFlosard Malci
94врЛефтерис Хутесиотис
3зщФранко Феррари
4зщФабиано
92зщЛиндсей Рос
28зщБиргер Верстрате
18зщValentino Fattore
12пзАльваро Самора
16пзВладимир Дарида
6пзМануэль Гарсия
80нпЛорен Морон
93нпМагомед-Шапи Сулейманов
Запасные игроки
27пз Калеб Станко
26нпТошио Лаке
30пзVasilios Kontonikos
18пзЗоран Тошич
3зщГиоргос Сарамантас
55врAlexei Coselev
2зщСтаврос Василантонопулос
33зщГиоргос Корнезос
45Nikolaos Tsoukalos
33зщМартин Монтойя
11нпКике Саверио
19пзЯннис Фетфацидис
17нпКарим Ансарифард
21зщРубен Пардо
23врХулиан
22зщМозес Одубаджо
77пзМихаил Панагидис
8пзШейк Дукуре
События матча
11'
Франко Феррари
16'
Сидклей
17'
Рубен Мартинес
17'
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
35'
Адам Цанетопулос
Выкинтас Сливка
43'
Flosard Malci
Сотирис Цилулис
46'
Франко Феррари
46'
Магомед-Шапи Сулейманов
46'
Мартин Монтойя
46'
Кике Саверио
46'
Лорен Морон
Valentino Fattore
65'
Cristopher Nunez
65'
Рубен Мартинес
65'
Калеб Станко
65'
Тошио Лаке
66'
Сотирис Цилулис
66'
Vasilios Kontonikos
66'
Калеб Станко
68'
Мануэль Гарсия
69'
Мануэль Гарсия
69'
Яннис Фетфацидис
72'
Линдсей Рос
76'
Лорен Морон
Valentino Fattore
78'
Выкинтас Сливка
78'
Зоран Тошич
78'
Valentino Fattore
80'
Лорен Морон
80'
Карим Ансарифард
84'
Альваро Самора
84'
Рубен Пардо
89'
Яннис Фетфацидис
Владимир Дарида
90'
Сидклей
90'
Гиоргос Сарамантас

Плей-офф чемпионов

команда 123456 и в н п мячи очки
1 ПАОК  3 : 22 : 04 : 10 : 13 : 1 10 6 2 2 21-13 20
2 АЕК Афины 2 : 2 1 : 03 : 02 : 03 : 0 10 6 1 3 20-10 19
3 Олимпиакос 2 : 12 : 0 1 : 33 : 04 : 1 10 5 2 3 20-12 17
4 Панатинаикос 2 : 32 : 12 : 2 0 : 13 : 1 10 5 1 4 20-16 16
5 Арис 1 : 21 : 21 : 10 : 2 3 : 1 10 4 1 5 12-15 13
6 Ламия 1 : 10 : 41 : 50 : 52 : 4  10 0 1 9 8-35 1

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:055 ′ Атлетик Б
Альмерия 2:155 ′ Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:085 ′ Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 21:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 2:185 ′ Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:185 ′ Пардубице
Яблонец 1:085 ′ Фастав
Карвина 1:085 ′ Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 2:085 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:085 ′ Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 0:133 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 21:00 Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:3 Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:0 Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:2 Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 4:1 Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори