Фрибет
Фрибет


15 мая 2024 года, среда, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 35
2:0
Стадион: «Георгиос Караискакис», вместимость: 33500 зрителей.
Олимпиакос
АЕК Афины
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
65'
Андре Орта
92'
Андре Орта
Желсон Мартинш
Стартовые составы
88врКонстантинос Цолакис
23зщРодиней
74зщАндреас Нтои
16зщДавид Карму
65зщАпостолос Апостолопулос
6пзШикинью
32пзСантьяго Эссе
5пзАндре Орта
56пзДаниэл Поденсе
9пзАйюб Эль-Кааби
7нпКостас Фортунис
1врЧичан Станкович
18зщ Александер Кальенс
29зщДжибриль Сидибе
28зщЭхсан Хаджсафи
21зщДомагой Вида
13пзОрбелин Пинеда
19пзНиклас Элиассон
8пз Мият Гачинович
4пзДамиан Шиманьски
7нпЛеви Гарсия
11нпСерхио Араужо
Запасные игроки
18зщКини
10нп Желсон Мартинш
20пзЖоау Карвалью
1врАлександрос Пасхалакис
36зщNelson Abbey
14зщРубен Везу
22нпСтеван Йоветич
17нпЖовани Кабрал
11нп Юссеф Эль-Араби
6пзЙенс Йонссон
5пзНордин Амрабат
14нп Эсекьель Понсе
10пзСтивен Цубер
20пзПетрос Манталос
30врГеоргиос Атанасиадис
2зщАроль Мукуди
23зщ Роберт Любичич
25пзКонстантинос Галанопулос
События матча
46'
Джибриль Сидибе
46'
Йенс Йонссон
62'
Мият Гачинович
62'
Серхио Араужо
62'
Нордин Амрабат
62'
Эсекьель Понсе
65'
Андре Орта
69'
Апостолос Апостолопулос
69'
Кини
70'
Никлас Элиассон
70'
Леви Гарсия
70'
Стивен Цубер
70'
Петрос Манталос
74'
Кини
81'
Даниэл Поденсе
81'
Желсон Мартинш
85'
Шикинью
88'
Шикинью
88'
Жоау Карвалью
92'
Андре Орта
Желсон Мартинш

Плей-офф чемпионов

команда 123456 и в н п мячи очки
1 ПАОК  3 : 22 : 04 : 10 : 13 : 1 10 6 2 2 21-13 20
2 АЕК Афины 2 : 2 1 : 03 : 02 : 03 : 0 10 6 1 3 20-10 19
3 Олимпиакос 2 : 12 : 0 1 : 33 : 04 : 1 10 5 2 3 20-12 17
4 Панатинаикос 2 : 32 : 12 : 2 0 : 13 : 1 10 5 1 4 20-16 16
5 Арис 1 : 21 : 21 : 10 : 2 3 : 1 10 4 1 5 12-15 13
6 Ламия 1 : 10 : 41 : 50 : 52 : 4  10 0 1 9 8-35 1

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Зенит 2:1 Ростов
Краснодар 1:0 Динамо М
Оренбург 0:0 Спартак М
Факел 2:0 Ахмат
ЦСКА 2:0 Урал
Крылья Советов 1:1 Пари Нижний Новгород
Балтика 1:3 Локомотив М
Рубин 1:1 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Енисей 2:0 Тюмень
Ленинградец 2:3 Торпедо М
Волгарь 2:0 Кубань
КАМАЗ 1:2 Сокол
Алания 2:0 Динамо Мх
Родина 3:0 Нефтехимик
Шинник 1:0 Арсенал
Акрон 2:1 СКА-Хабаровск
Химки 2:1 Черноморец
Англия: Кубок
Манчестер Сити 1:2 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Осасуна 1:1 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 0:2 Атлетико М
Райо Вальекано 0:0пер. Атлетик Б
Альмерия 0:1пер. Кадис
Реал Мадрид 22:00 Бетис
Италия: Серия А
Ювентус 2:062 ′ Монца
Милан 21:45 Салернитана
Германия: Кубок
Кайзерслаутерн 21:00 Байер
Франция: Кубок
Лион 22:00 ПСЖ
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Гент 21:30 Сент-Трюйден
Мехелен 21:30 Стандард
Ауд-Хеверле Лёвен 21:30 Вестерло
Турция: Суперлига
Фатих Карагюмрюк 3:1 Самсунспор
Сивасспор 2:162 ′ Кайсериспор
Украина: Премьер-лига
Кривбасс 3:0 Минай
Металлист 1925 1:2 Верес
Оболонь-Бровар 0:3 Александрия
Полесье 2:0 Шахтёр
Рух В 1:2 Динамо К
Черноморец 0:2 Днепр-1
Заря 0:1 Колос
Швейцария: Суперлига
Санкт-Галлен 21:30 Цюрих
Лугано 21:30 Серветт
Янг Бойз 21:30 Винтертур
Чехия: Высшая лига
Богемианс 1905 0:062 ′ Пардубице
Яблонец 1:062 ′ Фастав
Карвина 1:062 ′ Динамо ЧБ
Градец-Кралове 1:062 ′ Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Фредрикстад 0:062 ′ Тромсё
Дания: Суперлига
Раннерс 1:0 Вайле
Видовре 0:0 Люнгбю
Виборг 2:1 Оденсе
Китай: Суперлига
Шаньдун Тайшань 3:0 Чжэцзян
Ухань Фри Таунс 0:1 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Хорватия: Первая лига
Вараждин 0:2 Осиек
Локомотива 0:010 ′ Хайдук
Аргентина: Примера
Аргентинос Хуниорс 21:00 Ривер Плейт
Годой-Крус 23:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 23:30 Дефенса и Хустисия
Бока Хуниорс 02:00 Тальерес
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
ХИК 1:1 Ильвес
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
ГАИС 3:0 Хеккен
Мьельбю 1:392 ′ Юргорден
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Маккаби Т-А 2:092 ′ Маккаби Бней Рейне
Маккаби Х 0:292 ′ Хапоэль Х
Бней-Сахнин 4:192 ′ Хапоэль Б-Ш
Австралия: А-лига
Сентрал Кост Маринерс 3:1 Мельбурн Виктори