20 июля 2024 года, суббота, 23:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 6
3:0
Расинг А
Годой-Крус
  • Ауты
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
11'
Адриан Мартинес
Хоан Карбонеро
20'
Хоан Карбонеро
61'
Габриэль Рохас
Гастон Мартирена
Стартовые составы
21вр Габриэль Ариас
27зщГабриэль Рохас
15зщГастон Мартирена
35зщСантьяго Кирос
6зщНасарено Коломбо
32пзАгустин Альмендра
5пз Хуан Игнасио Нардони
13пз Сантьяго Соса
17нпХоан Карбонеро
9нпАдриан Мартинес
7нпМаксимилиано Салас
1врФранко Петроли
37зщMartin Luciano
23зщФедерико Расмуссен
2зщПьер Барриос
4зщLucas Arce
41пзFacundo Altamira
13пзNicolas Fernandez
5пзBruno Sosa
25пзVicente Poggi
36нпDaniel Barrea
22нпMartin Pino
Запасные игроки
22нпБальтасар Родригес
30зщЛеонардо Сигали
10нпРохер Мартинес
38зщТобиас Рубио
19зщХуан Элорди
25вр Факундо Камбесес
20зщ Херман Конти
49пзДавид Гонсалес
34пзФакундо Мура
18нп Агустин Урци
41нпРамиро Дегрегорио
37Matias Bergara
32пзГонсало Абрего
11Gaston Moreyra
16пзMariano Santiago
19нпSalomon Rodriguez
12врРоберто Рамирес
21зщElias Pereyra
26зщMateo Mendoza
20зщFacundo Martin Butti
29зщManuel Agustín Villalobos
17пзLuciano Cingolani
30Facundo Ardiles
35Luciano Pascual
События матча
8'
Martin Luciano
11'
Адриан Мартинес
Хоан Карбонеро
15'
Хуан Игнасио Нардони
20'
Хоан Карбонеро
46'
Vicente Poggi
46'
Daniel Barrea
46'
Гонсало Абрего
46'
Gaston Moreyra
51'
Bruno Sosa
61'
Габриэль Рохас
Гастон Мартирена
65'
Хоан Карбонеро
71'
Хоан Карбонеро
71'
Бальтасар Родригес
72'
Адриан Мартинес
76'
Facundo Altamira
76'
Bruno Sosa
76'
Mariano Santiago
76'
Salomon Rodriguez
79'
Агустин Альмендра
79'
Адриан Мартинес
79'
Леонардо Сигали
79'
Рохер Мартинес
86'
Габриэль Рохас
86'
Хуан Игнасио Нардони
86'
Тобиас Рубио
86'
Хуан Элорди
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Уракан 6 4 2 0 9-3 14
2 Расинг А 6 4 1 1 15-6 13
3 Тальерес 5 4 1 0 11-4 13
4 Институто 6 4 1 1 10-5 13
5 Унион 5 4 1 0 7-2 13
6 Бельграно 6 3 2 1 10-10 11
7 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 6 3 1 2 10-6 10
8 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 6 3 1 2 4-2 10
9 Ривер Плейт 5 3 0 2 9-4 9
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 6 3 0 3 4-5 9
11 Аргентинос Хуниорс 6 3 0 3 6-9 9
12 Росарио Сентраль 6 2 3 1 11-8 9
13 Ланус 5 2 2 1 6-5 8
14 Бока Хуниорс 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
15 Эстудиантес ЛП 5 2 1 2 5-5 7
16 Атлетико Сармьенто 6 2 1 3 7-8 7
17 Атлетико Тукуман 6 1 4 1 5-6 7
18 Депортиво Риестра 6 2 0 4 4-7 6
19 Индепендьенте 6 1 3 2 5-8 6
20 Велес Сарсфилд 5 1 2 2 4-6 5
21 Платенсе 5 1 2 2 3-5 5
22 Банфилд 6 1 2 3 5-8 5
23 Тигре 6 1 2 3 5-10 5
24 Барракас Сентраль 6 1 1 4 3-8 4
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 5 0 3 2 3-6 3
26 Годой-Крус 5 0 3 2 2-6 3
27 Сан-Лоренсо 5 0 2 3 3-6 2
28 Сентраль Кордова 5 0 0 5 6-15 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:0пер. Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:080 ′ Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 22:00 Васко да Гама
Баия 22:00 Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 0:0пер. Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос