20 июля 2024 года, суббота, 03:00 Москва, стандартное время
Росарио Сентраль
Атлетико Сармьенто
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
22'
Agustin Modica
Хуан Комар
36'
Agustin Modica
Juan Gimenez
38'
Алан Родригес
Victor Malcorra
46'
Эмильяно Мендес
Хоакин Гхо
79'
Лаутаро Хьякконе
Франческо Ло Сельсо
83'
Хоакин Гхо
Стартовые составы
1врХорхе Броун
4зщДамиан Мартинес
6зщХуан Комар
24зщJuan Gimenez
21пзАлан Родригес
10пзVictor Malcorra
45пзKevin Ortiz
22пзЛаутаро Хьякконе
18пзФранческо Ло Сельсо
8пзХонатан Гомес
44нпAgustin Modica
42врЛукас Акоста
32зщФранко Паредес
14зщ Факундо Ронкалья
2зщХуан Инсаурральде
26пзЯир Арисменди
5пзМануэль Гарсия
20пзГабриэль Гудиньо
22пзВалентин Бургоа
52пзЭмильяно Мендес
38пзMatias Rosales
18нпИван Моралес
Запасные игроки
5пзФранко Ибарра
25нпЭнцо Копетти
13пзХаминтон Кампас
20врАксель Вернер
37зщElias Ocampo
32зщЭмануэль Коронель
15зщFacundo Mallo
3зщАгустин Сандес
16пзMauricio Martinez
7нпМаксимилиано Ловера
48нпTobias Cervera
36Felipe Carnicero
33пзGabriel Díaz
28пзХоакин Гхо
7нпЛисандро Лопес
30нпДавид Гальярдо
11пзManuel Monaco
16зщХуан Гуасоне
3зщГастон Сауро
29зщЭлиас Лопес
6пзХуан Андрада
9нпEzequiel Naya
12Thyago Ayala
31Tomas Guiacobini
События матча
22'
Agustin Modica
Хуан Комар
36'
Agustin Modica
Juan Gimenez
36'
Лукас Акоста
38'
Алан Родригес
Victor Malcorra
45'
Matias Rosales
46'
Яир Арисменди
46'
Габриэль Гудиньо
46'
Валентин Бургоа
46'
Matias Rosales
46'
Gabriel Díaz
46'
Хоакин Гхо
46'
Лисандро Лопес
46'
Давид Гальярдо
46'
Эмильяно Мендес
Хоакин Гхо
65'
Факундо Ронкалья
65'
Manuel Monaco
66'
Хонатан Гомес
66'
Франко Ибарра
73'
Agustin Modica
73'
Энцо Копетти
79'
Лаутаро Хьякконе
Франческо Ло Сельсо
83'
Хоакин Гхо
85'
Лаутаро Хьякконе
85'
Хаминтон Кампас
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Уракан 6 4 2 0 9-3 14
2 Расинг А 6 4 1 1 15-6 13
3 Тальерес 5 4 1 0 11-4 13
4 Институто 6 4 1 1 10-5 13
5 Унион 5 4 1 0 7-2 13
6 Бельграно 6 3 2 1 10-10 11
7 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 6 3 1 2 10-6 10
8 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 6 3 1 2 4-2 10
9 Ривер Плейт 5 3 0 2 9-4 9
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 6 3 0 3 4-5 9
11 Аргентинос Хуниорс 6 3 0 3 6-9 9
12 Росарио Сентраль 6 2 3 1 11-8 9
13 Ланус 5 2 2 1 6-5 8
14 Бока Хуниорс 5 2 1 2 5-4 7
15 Эстудиантес ЛП 5 2 1 2 5-5 7
16 Атлетико Сармьенто 6 2 1 3 7-8 7
17 Атлетико Тукуман 6 1 4 1 5-6 7
18 Депортиво Риестра 6 2 0 4 4-7 6
19 Индепендьенте 6 1 3 2 5-8 6
20 Велес Сарсфилд 5 1 2 2 4-6 5
21 Платенсе 5 1 2 2 3-5 5
22 Банфилд 6 1 2 3 5-8 5
23 Тигре 6 1 2 3 5-10 5
24 Барракас Сентраль 6 1 1 4 3-8 4
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 5 0 3 2 3-6 3
26 Годой-Крус 5 0 3 2 2-6 3
27 Сан-Лоренсо 5 0 2 3 3-6 2
28 Сентраль Кордова 5 0 0 5 6-15 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Оренбург 2:0 Спартак М
Химки 1:1 Динамо Мх
Ахмат 1:1 Краснодар
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Тюмень 0:1 Алания
Нефтехимик 2:1 Уфа
Сочи 1:1 Балтика
Черноморец 1:2 Чайка
Швейцария: Суперлига
Янг Бойз 1:2 Сьон
Люцерн 1:2 Серветт
Лозанна 3:2 Базель
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 1:3 Слован Л
Словацко 0:0 Славия П
Градец-Кралове 0:0пер. Теплице
Норвегия: Типпелига
Стрёмсгодсет 0:1 Тромсё
Хёугесунн 1:0 Викинг
Хам-Кам 0:1 Фредрикстад
Русенборг 0:085 ′ Лиллестрем
Дания: Суперлига
Силькеборг 1:0 Сённерйюск
Вайле 2:3 Раннерс
Виборг 3:3 Брондбю
Бразилия: Серия А
Гремио 2:0 Витория
Атлетико Минейро 22:00 Васко да Гама
Баия 22:00 Коринтианс
Ред Булл Брагантино 00:30 Атлетико Паранаэнсе
Форталеза 00:30 Атлетико Гояниенсе
Жувентуде 00:30 Сан-Паулу
Куяба 02:00 Флуминенсе
Китай: Суперлига
Циндао Вест Кост 3:3 Мэйчжоу Хакка
Наньтун Чжиюнь 0:2 Шаньдун Тайшань
Хэнань 2:1 Чжэцзян
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити 2:1 Чанчунь Ятай
Шанхай Порт 5:0 Циндао Хайню
Бэйцзин Гоань 2:0 Тяньцзинь Цзиньмэнь Тайгер
США: MLS Высшая лига
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:3 Лос-Анджелес
Ванкувер Уайткэпс 3:4 Хьюстон Динамо
Лос-Анджелес Гэлакси 3:2 Портленд Тимберс
Аргентина: Примера
Ривер Плейт 0:0пер. Ланус
Сентраль Кордова 23:15 Платенсе
Эстудиантес ЛП 23:15 Унион
Велес Сарсфилд 02:00 Тальерес
Дефенса и Хустисия 02:00 Бока Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Мариехамн 0:4 СИК
Ильвес 3:2 ВПС
КуПС 1:0 Лахти
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Норрчёпинг 1:0 Хальмстад
Эльфсборг 3:1 Мьельбю
Гётеборг 1:1 Вестерос