Фрибет
Фрибет


26 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 23:30 Москва, стандартное время
Атлетико Сармьенто
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
86'
Гастон Ромеро
Антонио Наполитано
Стартовые составы
1врХеронимо Поуртау
36зщNahuel Gallardo
2зщХуан Инсаурральде
27зщEmanuel Hernandez
32зщФранко Паредес
29зщЭлиас Лопес
10пзSergio Quiroga
6пзФернандо Годой
5пзМануэль Гарсия
20пзГабриэль Гудиньо
19нпAgustin Fontana
32врGonzalo Marinelli
41зщМатиас Руис
16зщTobias Ostchega
23зщFrancisco Petrasso
42зщТьяго Паласиос
6зщMauro Angel Maidana
8пзEzequiel Ham
17пзЛаутаро Риос
10пзMatias Reali
26нпФранко Ромеро
31нпMauricio Asenjo
Запасные игроки
23Diego Azcurra
33пзGabriel Díaz
30нпДавид Гальярдо
31Tomas Guiacobini
28пзХоакин Гхо
16зщХуан Гуасоне
15зщDiego Calcaterra
26пзЯир Арисменди
17пзJeremias Vallejos
12Thyago Ayala
35Lautaro Cerato
13Santiago Morales
5пзГастон Ромеро
19пзАнтонио Наполитано
13нпJuan Cavallaro
7нпVictorio Gabriel Ramis
1врMariano Monllor
24зщAlvaro Dionisio
20пзХуан Мануэль Васкес
28пзFrancisco Maidana
11пзDiego Ruben Tonetto
43нпFabrizio Sartori
18Julian Ascacibar
15Mateo Ortale
События матча
29'
Emanuel Hernandez
35'
Матиас Руис
56'
Хуан Инсаурральде
56'
Mauro Angel Maidana
64'
Лаутаро Риос
64'
Гастон Ромеро
69'
Sergio Quiroga
69'
Diego Azcurra
73'
Nahuel Gallardo
74'
Agustin Fontana
74'
Gabriel Díaz
79'
Габриэль Гудиньо
79'
Давид Гальярдо
80'
Мануэль Гарсия
80'
Tomas Guiacobini
81'
Francisco Petrasso
84'
Матиас Руис
84'
Ezequiel Ham
84'
Антонио Наполитано
84'
Juan Cavallaro
85'
Фернандо Годой
86'
Гастон Ромеро
Антонио Наполитано
90+2'
Фернандо Годой
90+2'
Хоакин Гхо
90'
Matias Reali
90'
Victorio Gabriel Ramis
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0