Фрибет
Фрибет


21 мая 2024 года, вторник, 01:00 Москва, стандартное время
Эстудиантес ЛП
Депортиво Риестра
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
42'
Эдвин Сетре
91'
Javier Correa
Стартовые составы
12врМатиас Лисандро Мансилья
14зщЭрос Манкусо
26зщЛусиано Лольо
4зщSantiago Flores
13зщGaston Benedetti
5пзСантьяго Аскасибар
22пзЭнцо Перес
7пзJose Sosa
18пзЭдвин Сетре
32пзTiago Palacios
9нпGuido Carrillo
1врIgnacio Arce
4зщYaison Murillo Mena
15зщNicolas Sansotre
40зщAlan Barrionuevo
6зщNicolas Dematei
5зщPedro Ramirez
14пзPablo Monje
16пзGuillermo Pereira
30пзLeonardo Landriel
9нпJonathan Herrera
17нпGustavo Fernandez
Запасные игроки
27нпJavier Correa
10нпПабло Пьятти
16нпMauro Mendez
8пзФернандо Суки
2зщ Федерико Фернандес
25врJuan Pablo Zozaya
20зщЭрик Меса
29пзAxel Atum
15пзФранко Сапиола
19пзАлексис Маньома
1Fabricio Iacovich
28Benedetti Nehuen
29зщМаксимилиано Родригес
8пзMilton Aaron Celiz
11пзWalter Acuna
22пзJose Mendez
36пзDelfor Minervino
13врJuan Ignacio Dobboletta
3зщNicolas Torres
27зщJonatan Goitia
23пзJoaquin Borja
10пзGonzalo Bravo
33нпMaximiliano Brito Hernandez
24Gustavo Benitez
События матча
33'
Jose Sosa
42'
Эдвин Сетре
46'
Guillermo Pereira
46'
Leonardo Landriel
46'
Максимилиано Родригес
46'
Milton Aaron Celiz
47'
Yaison Murillo Mena
47'
Эдвин Сетре
50'
Энцо Перес
59'
Gustavo Fernandez
59'
Walter Acuna
63'
Jose Sosa
63'
Эдвин Сетре
63'
Guido Carrillo
63'
Javier Correa
63'
Пабло Пьятти
63'
Mauro Mendez
69'
Javier Correa
73'
Tiago Palacios
73'
Фернандо Суки
76'
Максимилиано Родригес
77'
Yaison Murillo Mena
77'
Pedro Ramirez
77'
Jose Mendez
77'
Delfor Minervino
85'
Pablo Monje
90'
Энцо Перес
90'
Федерико Фернандес
91'
Javier Correa
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0