Фрибет
Фрибет


19 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 02:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 2
1:1
Институто
Унион
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • % владения мячом
События матча
33'
Николас Орсини
Мауро Питтон
41'
Santiago Rodriguez
Стартовые составы
28врМануэль Роффо
31зщGonzalo Requena
36зщВиктор Кабрера
12зщJonathan Bay
2пзХуан Франко
47пзNicolas Dubersarsky
22пзDamian Puebla
19пзGaston Lodico
9нпFacundo Suarez
8нпJonas Acevedo
11нпSantiago Rodriguez
25врThiago Cardozo
14зщBruno Pitton
3зщClaudio Corvalan
34зщFranco Pardo
32зщНиколас Пас
35зщLautaro Vargas
7пзМауро Луна Диале
5пзMarcos Mosqueira
28пзМауро Питтон
77нпAdrian Balboa
33нпНиколас Орсини
Запасные игроки
20пзБраиан Куэлло
29нпИгнасио Руссо
7нпGregorio Rodriguez
4зщGiuliano Cerato
18зщLucas Rodriguez
34пзStefano Moreyra
13пзRodrigo Perez
17пзГидо Майнеро
10нпСильвио Ромеро
21Marcos Peano
42Lautaro Carrera
16Jeremias Lazaro
10пзEnzo Roldan
18нпЛукас Гамба
16зщФедерико Вера
30нпJerónimo Domina
1врДанте Камписи
26зщJuan Pablo Luduena
2зщМигель Торрен
13зщValentin Fascendini
19пзТьяго Банега
20пзSimon Rivero
9нпГонсало Моралес
24Rafael Profini
События матча
33'
Николас Орсини
Мауро Питтон
41'
Santiago Rodriguez
47'
Jonas Acevedo
56'
Николас Пас
56'
Marcos Mosqueira
56'
Enzo Roldan
56'
Лукас Гамба
58'
Мауро Питтон
66'
Facundo Suarez
66'
Santiago Rodriguez
66'
Браиан Куэлло
66'
Игнасио Руссо
70'
Lautaro Vargas
70'
Федерико Вера
84'
Gaston Lodico
84'
Gregorio Rodriguez
86'
Мауро Питтон
86'
Jerónimo Domina
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0