Фрибет
Фрибет


20 мая 2024 года, понедельник, 02:00 Москва, стандартное время
Сентраль Кордова
Бока Хуниорс
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
3'
Rodrigo Atencio
47'
Mateo Sanabria
Томас Молина
47'
Игнасио Фернандес
52'
Мигель Мерентьель
80'
Мигель Мерентьель
Игнасио Фернандес
96'
Игнасио Фернандес
Стартовые составы
25врЛуис Инголотти
38зщBrian Leizza
6зщSebastian Valdez
36зщХосе Гомес
28зщKevin Vazquez
22пзOscar Garrido
23пзRodrigo Atencio
32пзWalter Montoya
11нпМатиас Годой
14нпТомас Молина
10нпMateo Sanabria
1врСерхио Ромеро
17зщЛуис Адвинкула
40зщЛаутаро Ди Лольо
34зщMateo Mendia
23зщЛаутаро Бланко
21пзИгнасио Фернандес
47пзJabes Saralegui
8пзГильермо Фернандес
22нпКевин Сенон
14нпЛука Даниель Лангони
16нпМигель Мерентьель
Запасные игроки
90нпФлориан Монсон
26зщJuan Andrés Meli
20пзAgustin Morales
27нпRamon Cansinos
34врAndres Mehring
31зщИгнасио Гальван
21пз Брэндон Кортес
5пзДардо Милок
7пзGonzalo Alvez
3зщМарсело Сараччи
39нпВисенте Таборда
11нпЛукас Хансон
49пзХорман Кампусано
12врLeandro Brey
18зщФранк Фабра
45пзMauricio Benitez
43пзMilton Delgado
20пзХуан Рамирес
41Iker Zufiaurre
52Walter Molas
44Ignacio Rodriguez
События матча
3'
Rodrigo Atencio
16'
Лаутаро Бланко
35'
Луис Адвинкула
35'
Марсело Сараччи
41'
Rodrigo Atencio
42'
Kevin Vazquez
47'
Mateo Sanabria
Томас Молина
47'
Игнасио Фернандес
52'
Мигель Мерентьель
55'
Walter Montoya
55'
Флориан Монсон
56'
Матиас Годой
59'
Томас Молина
59'
Juan Andrés Meli
71'
Jabes Saralegui
71'
Лука Даниель Лангони
71'
Висенте Таборда
71'
Лукас Хансон
76'
Матиас Годой
76'
Mateo Sanabria
76'
Agustin Morales
76'
Ramon Cansinos
80'
Мигель Мерентьель
Игнасио Фернандес
86'
Гильермо Фернандес
86'
Хорман Кампусано
96'
Игнасио Фернандес
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0