Фрибет
Фрибет


11 мая 2024 года, суббота, 03:15 Москва, стандартное время
Аргентинос Хуниорс
Росарио Сентраль
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
6'
Agustin Modica
Максимилиано Ловера
21'
Франциско Фабиан Альварез
Emiliano Viveros
41'
Леонардо Эредия
52'
Alan Lescano
59'
Лусьяно Гондоу
Alan Lescano
Стартовые составы
50врДиего Родригес
23зщThiago Santamaria
16зщФранциско Фабиан Альварез
13зщTobias Palacio
6зщРоман Вега
22пзAlan Lescano
36пзAriel Gamarra
29пзEmiliano Viveros
15пзЛеонардо Эредия
9нпМаксимильяно Ромеро
32нпЛусьяно Гондоу
1врХорхе Броун
33зщЭмануэль Коронель
6зщХуан Комар
24зщJuan Gimenez
2зщCarlos Quintana
21пзАлан Родригес
45пзKevin Ortiz
16пзMauricio Martinez
10пзVictor Malcorra
7нпМаксимилиано Ловера
44нпAgustin Modica
Запасные игроки
10нпГастон Верон
21нпНиколас Орос
5пзJuan José Cardozo
28Matias Perello
4зщЭрик Годой
18зщФернандо Меса
20зщSebastian Prieto
7пзSantiago Gabriel Montiel
17пзФранко Мояно
26нпJose Herrera
11нпДамиан Батальини
12Gonzalo Siri Payer
13пзХаминтон Кампас
22пзЛаутаро Хьякконе
30пзTomás O'Connor
20врАксель Вернер
4зщДамиан Мартинес
15зщFacundo Mallo
3зщАгустин Сандес
23пзДжиованни Богадо
18пзФранческо Ло Сельсо
60пзХонатан Гомес
48нпTobias Cervera
29нпLuca Martinez Dupuy
События матча
6'
Agustin Modica
Максимилиано Ловера
21'
Франциско Фабиан Альварез
Emiliano Viveros
41'
Леонардо Эредия
51'
Carlos Quintana
52'
Alan Lescano
59'
Лусьяно Гондоу
Alan Lescano
61'
Emiliano Viveros
61'
Леонардо Эредия
61'
Гастон Верон
61'
Николас Орос
66'
Mauricio Martinez
72'
Максимилиано Ловера
72'
Хаминтон Кампас
73'
Эмануэль Коронель
73'
Лаутаро Хьякконе
81'
Kevin Ortiz
81'
Tomás O'Connor
83'
Alan Lescano
83'
Лусьяно Гондоу
83'
Juan José Cardozo
83'
Matias Perello
90'
Thiago Santamaria
94'
Хуан Комар
96'
Victor Malcorra
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0