Фрибет
Фрибет


12 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 01:45 Москва, стандартное время
Ривер Плейт
Сентраль Кордова
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
6'
Факундо Колидио
Milton Casco
30'
Факундо Колидио
Игнасио Фернандес
86'
Ezequiel Barco
Стартовые составы
1врФранко Армани
27зщAgustin Sant'Anna
14зщЛеандро Гонсалес Пирес
17зщПауло Диас
20зщMilton Casco
4пзNicolas Fonseca
26пзИгнасио Фернандес
11пз Факундо Колидио
19пзКлаудио Эчеверри
21пзEzequiel Barco
36нпПабло Солари
25врЛуис Инголотти
38зщBrian Leizza
6зщSebastian Valdez
24зщСантьяго Лакидайн
28зщKevin Vazquez
18зщТьяго Нусс
23пзRodrigo Atencio
22пзOscar Garrido
32пзWalter Montoya
14нпТомас Молина
10нпMateo Sanabria
Запасные игроки
31пзСантьяго Симон
30пзFranco Mastantuono
32Agustin Ruberto
6зщHector Martinez
9нпMiguel Borja
33врEzequiel Centurion
13зщЭнсо Диас
2зщСебастьян Боселли
8пзАгустин Палавесино
29пзРодриго Альендро
23пзRodrigo Villagra
5пзМатиас Краневиттер
31зщGalvan Vittar
11нпМатиас Годой
36зщХосе Гомес
27нпRamon Cansinos
20пзAgustin Morales
34врAndres Mehring
26зщJuan Andrés Meli
7пзGonzalo Alvez
90нпФлориан Монсон
События матча
6'
Факундо Колидио
Milton Casco
16'
Oscar Garrido
24'
Сантьяго Лакидайн
30'
Факундо Колидио
Игнасио Фернандес
34'
Mateo Sanabria
34'
Galvan Vittar
34'
Walter Montoya
38'
Milton Casco
46'
Oscar Garrido
46'
Матиас Годой
53'
Тьяго Нусс
55'
Игнасио Фернандес
55'
Клаудио Эчеверри
55'
Сантьяго Симон
55'
Franco Mastantuono
62'
Томас Молина
62'
Galvan Vittar
62'
Хосе Гомес
62'
Ramon Cansinos
67'
Факундо Колидио
67'
Agustin Ruberto
67'
Nicolas Fonseca
74'
Тьяго Нусс
74'
Agustin Morales
76'
Kevin Vazquez
81'
Пауло Диас
81'
Пабло Солари
81'
Hector Martinez
81'
Miguel Borja
86'
Ezequiel Barco
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0