Фрибет
Фрибет


12 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Депортиво Риестра
Сан-Лоренсо
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
7'
Jonathan Herrera
Leonardo Landriel
Стартовые составы
1врIgnacio Arce
4зщYaison Murillo Mena
15зщNicolas Sansotre
40зщAlan Barrionuevo
6зщNicolas Dematei
5зщPedro Ramirez
14пзPablo Monje
30пзLeonardo Landriel
16пзGuillermo Pereira
9нпJonathan Herrera
17нпGustavo Fernandez
25врГастон Гомес
4зщДжоан Романья
2зщНиколас Эрнандес
6пзCarlos Sanchez
35пзГонсало Лухан
50пзФрансиско Перруцци
32пзИван Тапия
37пзElias Baez
7нпЭсекьель Серутти
27нпDiego Herazo
9нпКристиан Таррагона
Запасные игроки
27зщJonatan Goitia
29зщМаксимилиано Родригес
33Maximiliano Brito Hernandez
2зщNahuel Iribarren
3зщNicolas Torres
10пзGonzalo Bravo
11пзWalter Acuna
36пзDelfor Minervino
21нпRamon Gonzalez
22Jose Mendez
24Gustavo Benitez
13Juan Ignacio Dobboletta
34нпTobias Medina
11нпАдам Барейро
18пзКристиан Феррейра
29нп Себастьян Бланко
28нпAlexis Cuello
5пзЭрик Ремеди
8пзАгустин Хьяй
10нпКристиан Науэль Барриос
30Nahuel Arias
20Tomas Porra
33Mateo Clemente
36Daniel Herrera
События матча
7'
Jonathan Herrera
Leonardo Landriel
19'
Франсиско Перруцци
26'
Pablo Monje
30'
Джоан Романья
32'
Leonardo Landriel
32'
Nicolas Dematei
32'
Diego Herazo
33'
Pedro Ramirez
46'
Франсиско Перруцци
46'
Diego Herazo
46'
Tobias Medina
46'
Адам Барейро
60'
Иван Тапия
60'
Эсекьель Серутти
60'
Кристиан Феррейра
60'
Себастьян Бланко
64'
Carlos Sanchez
71'
Guillermo Pereira
71'
Jonatan Goitia
79'
Гонсало Лухан
79'
Alexis Cuello
87'
Leonardo Landriel
87'
Gustavo Fernandez
87'
Максимилиано Родригес
87'
Maximiliano Brito Hernandez
93'
Jonathan Herrera
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0