Фрибет
Фрибет


12 мая 2024 года, воскресенье, 21:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 1
0:1
Тигре
Эстудиантес ЛП
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
10'
Mauro Mendez
Алексис Маньома
Стартовые составы
12врФелипе Сенобио
6зщГьян Нардельи
17зщКевин Ломонасо
35зщНауэль Хенес
5пзАгустин Кардосо
20пзТомас Гальван
18пзБлас Армоа
4пзMartin Ortega
10пзГонсало Марони
29нпЛеандро Контин
24нпМартин Гарай
12врМатиас Лисандро Мансилья
14зщЭрос Манкусо
6зщ Федерико Фернандес
4зщSantiago Flores
3зщNicolas Andres Fernandez
5пзСантьяго Аскасибар
8пзФернандо Суки
32пзTiago Palacios
19пзАлексис Маньома
10нпПабло Пьятти
16нпMauro Mendez
Запасные игроки
7пзJuan Esquivel
15Angelo Marchese
38пзTomas Fernandez
19пзMatías Espíndola
21нпSebastian Medina
31врМатиас Тальямонте
23пзFlabian Londono
30пзБрайан Алеман
11пзЭсекьель Форклас
16пзЛоренцо Скипиони
8пзМатео Касерес
28Sebastian Sanchez
2зщСаид Ромеро
22пзЭнцо Перес
18пзЭдвин Сетре
27нпJavier Correa
15пзФранко Сапиола
25врJuan Pablo Zozaya
20зщЭрик Меса
29пзAxel Atum
24пзБаутиста Косьюбински
1Fabricio Iacovich
28Benedetti Nehuen
23Ezequiel Naya
События матча
10'
Mauro Mendez
Алексис Маньома
40'
Эрос Манкусо
46'
Науэль Хенес
46'
Гонсало Марони
46'
Juan Esquivel
46'
Angelo Marchese
46'
Федерико Фернандес
46'
Саид Ромеро
58'
Алексис Маньома
58'
Пабло Пьятти
58'
Mauro Mendez
58'
Энцо Перес
58'
Эдвин Сетре
58'
Javier Correa
60'
Гьян Нардельи
60'
Tomas Fernandez
62'
Martin Ortega
70'
Tomas Fernandez
72'
Martin Ortega
72'
Matías Espíndola
79'
Tiago Palacios
79'
Франко Сапиола
82'
Кевин Ломонасо
82'
Sebastian Medina
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Расинг А 3 2 1 0 11-4 7
2 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 3 2 1 0 7-2 7
3 Тальерес 3 2 1 0 5-1 7
4 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 3 2 1 0 3-0 7
5 Унион 3 2 1 0 4-1 7
6 Уракан 3 2 1 0 5-2 7
7 Ривер Плейт 3 2 0 1 6-1 6
8 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 3 2 0 1 3-1 6
9 Эстудиантес ЛП 3 2 0 1 4-2 6
10 Аргентинос Хуниорс 3 2 0 1 4-5 6
11 Бока Хуниорс 3 1 1 1 4-3 4
12 Росарио Сентраль 3 1 1 1 5-4 4
13 Институто 3 1 1 1 3-3 4
14 Атлетико Тукуман 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
15 Барракас Сентраль 3 1 1 1 2-3 4
16 Велес Сарсфилд 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
17 Ланус 3 1 1 1 3-4 4
18 Бельграно 3 1 1 1 6-8 4
19 Депортиво Риестра 3 1 0 2 1-4 3
20 Индепендьенте 3 0 2 1 2-4 2
21 Платенсе 3 0 2 1 1-3 2
22 Годой-Крус 2 0 1 1 0-1 1
23 Сан-Лоренсо 2 0 1 1 1-2 1
24 Атлетико Сармьенто 3 0 1 2 2-4 1
25 Дефенса и Хустисия 3 0 1 2 2-5 1
26 Банфилд 3 0 1 2 1-5 1
27 Тигре 3 0 1 2 1-6 1
28 Сентраль Кордова 3 0 0 3 3-9 0