9 апреля 2024 года, вторник, 02:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
3:1
Платенсе
Тигре
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
5'
Матиас Тальямонте
49'
Juan Esquivel
Juan Sanchez Mino
53'
Матео Пельегрино
96'
Матео Пельегрино
Стартовые составы
31врJuan Cozzani
25зщJuan Saborido
18зщSasha Marcich
6зщГастон Сусо
10пзAgustin Ocampo
5пзCarlos Villalba
14пзЛеонель Пикко
21пзИван Гомес
19пзФакундо Руссо
9нпМатео Пельегрино
77нпРональдо Мартинес
31врМатиас Тальямонте
16зщJuan Sanchez Mino
2зщAugusto Aguirre
5пзАгустин Кардосо
3пзТомас Леканда
20пзТомас Гальван
11пзЭсекьель Форклас
33пзGonzalo Flores
7пзJuan Esquivel
4пзMartin Ortega
24нпМартин Гарай
Запасные игроки
43пзLisandro Sebastián Montenegro
26пзLuis Miguel Angulo
8пзФернандо Хуарес
23пзБрайан Риверо
24зщOscar Salomon
1вр Хоакин Бласкес
2зщХуан Пигнани
4зщБаутиста Баррос
11пзЛусиано Феррейра
40пзGonzalo Valdivia
37нпMaximiliano Nicolas Urruti
7нпАгустин Обандо
23пзFlabian Londono
10пзГонсало Марони
30пзБрайан Алеман
29нпЛеандро Контин
12врФелипе Сенобио
25зщValentin Moreno
35зщНауэль Хенес
6зщГьян Нардельи
18пзБлас Армоа
8пзМатео Касерес
15пзWalter Rodriguez
27пзSantiago Gonzalez
События матча
5'
Матиас Тальямонте
46'
Agustin Ocampo
46'
Рональдо Мартинес
46'
Lisandro Sebastián Montenegro
46'
Luis Miguel Angulo
49'
Juan Esquivel
Juan Sanchez Mino
51'
Томас Леканда
53'
Матео Пельегрино
54'
Матео Пельегрино
63'
Gonzalo Flores
63'
Flabian Londono
67'
Факундо Руссо
67'
Фернандо Хуарес
79'
Агустин Кардосо
79'
Гонсало Марони
80'
Carlos Villalba
80'
Брайан Риверо
85'
Sasha Marcich
87'
Томас Гальван
87'
Эсекьель Форклас
87'
Брайан Алеман
87'
Леандро Контин
88'
Иван Гомес
88'
Oscar Salomon
95'
Брайан Алеман
96'
Матео Пельегрино
101'
Augusto Aguirre
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5