8 апреля 2024 года, понедельник, 00:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
2:0
Расинг А
Ланус
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
6'
Адриан Мартинес
56'
Santiago Solari
Хуан Кинтеро
Стартовые составы
21врГабриэль Ариас
3зщ Марко Ди Чезаре
2зщAgustin Basso
6зщНасарено Коломбо
32пзАгустин Альмендра
36пзБруно Сукулини
34пзФакундо Мура
28нпSantiago Solari
8нпХуан Кинтеро
7нпMaximiliano Salas
9нпАдриан Мартинес
42врЛукас Акоста
5зщFelipe Peña Biafore
22зщJulio Soler
6зщАбель Лусиятти
23зщNery Dominguez
4зщGonzalo Perez
35зщБриан Агирре
10пзMarcelino Moreno
32пзРамиро Каррера
9нпВальтер Боу
18нпЛеандро Диас
Запасные игроки
5пзJuan Nardoni
47зщИгнасио Гальван
10нпРохер Мартинес
20зщ Херман Конти
18нпАгустин Урси
25врФакундо Камбесес
38зщTobias Rubio
15зщGaston Martirena
35зщSantiago Quiros
29пзSantino Vera
49David Gonzalez
15пзRaul Loaiza
24зщJuan Caceres
21нпАугусто Диего Лотти
40пзФабио Альварес
8пзLuciano Boggio
1врАлан Агерре
13зщJose Maria Canale
27пзХонатан Торрес
19пзDavid González
17пзAgustin Rodriguez
16пзFranco Watson
33Lucas Irusta
События матча
6'
Адриан Мартинес
46'
Gonzalo Perez
46'
Raul Loaiza
48'
Адриан Мартинес
56'
Santiago Solari
Хуан Кинтеро
59'
Агустин Альмендра
59'
Juan Nardoni
60'
Бриан Агирре
60'
Marcelino Moreno
60'
Juan Caceres
60'
Аугусто Диего Лотти
72'
Nery Dominguez
73'
Felipe Peña Biafore
73'
Фабио Альварес
74'
Santiago Solari
74'
Адриан Мартинес
74'
Игнасио Гальван
74'
Рохер Мартинес
81'
Насарено Коломбо
81'
Хуан Кинтеро
81'
Херман Конти
81'
Агустин Урси
81'
Рамиро Каррера
81'
Luciano Boggio
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5