7 апреля 2024 года, воскресенье, 03:30 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 13
1:2
Унион
Бельграно
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
3'
Франко Хара
24'
Франко Хара
27'
Bruno Pitton
Лукас Гамба
Стартовые составы
25врThiago Cardozo
16зщФедерико Вера
34зщFranco Pardo
2зщМигель Торрен
3зщClaudio Corvalan
14зщBruno Pitton
5пзMarcos Mosqueira
28пзМауро Питтон
7пзМауро Луна Диале
18нпЛукас Гамба
77нпAdrian Balboa
1врIgnacio Chicco
4зщХуан Баринага
40зщMatias Moreno
6зщAlejandro Rebola
13зщNicolás Meriano
15пзMatias Garcia
5пзSantiago Longo
34пзGeronimo Heredia
10пзМатиас Марин
11пзБрайан Рейна
29нпФранко Хара
Запасные игроки
15пзPatricio Tanda
33нпНиколас Орсини
31Lionel Verde
9нпГонсало Моралес
1врДанте Камписи
13зщValentin Fascendini
32зщНиколас Пас
22зщFrancisco Gerometta
10пзEnzo Roldan
19пзТьяго Банега
30нпJerónimo Domina
24Rafael Profini
16пзЭстебан Ролон
24пзФрансиско Гонсалес
19нпПабло Чаваррия
26пзFacundo Lencioni
37зщMariano Troilo
22зщAlex Ibacache
32пзАриэль Рохас
23пзФакундо Томас
14пзMatias Palavecino
17пзLautaro Tello
7нпМатиас Суарес
28Matias Daniele
События матча
3'
Франко Хара
8'
Брайан Рейна
24'
Франко Хара
27'
Bruno Pitton
Лукас Гамба
34'
Matias Moreno
44'
Федерико Вера
45'
Claudio Corvalan
46'
Мауро Питтон
46'
Patricio Tanda
57'
Хуан Баринага
57'
Матиас Марин
57'
Эстебан Ролон
57'
Франсиско Гонсалес
58'
Франко Хара
58'
Пабло Чаваррия
66'
Bruno Pitton
66'
Николас Орсини
74'
Matias Garcia
74'
Facundo Lencioni
75'
Nicolás Meriano
76'
Patricio Tanda
77'
Marcos Mosqueira
77'
Lionel Verde
80'
Geronimo Heredia
80'
Mariano Troilo
85'
Мигель Торрен
86'
Лукас Гамба
86'
Гонсало Моралес
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 14 4 3 7 10-18 15
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 14 3 4 7 8-16 13
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5