1 апреля 2024 года, понедельник, 03:00 Москва, стандартное время
Индепендьенте Ривадавия
Банфилд
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
15'
Федерико Кастро
36'
Бруно Сепульведа
Ezequiel Bonifacio
40'
Aaron Quiroz
Стартовые составы
32врGonzalo Marinelli
29зщLuciano Andres Abecasis
3зщЭммануэль Мас
42зщТьяго Паласиос
23зщFrancisco Petrasso
41зщМатиас Руис
10пзMatias Reali
19пзАнтонио Наполитано
5пзГастон Ромеро
22нпФедерико Кастро
43нпFabrizio Sartori
1врМарсело Бароверо
19зщEzequiel Bonifacio
37зщMateo Pérez
6зщAaron Quiroz
33зщЭмануэль Инсуа
8пзХесус Сораире
31пзИво Кальерос
22пзХуан Пабло Альварес
9нпMilton Giménez
11нпБруно Сепульведа
20нпIgnacio Rodriguez
Запасные игроки
16зщTobias Ostchega
13нпJuan Cavallaro
28Francisco Maidana
8пзEzequiel Ham
20пзХуан Мануэль Васкес
1врMariano Monllor
6зщMauro Angel Maidana
36пзХоэль Соньора
44Federico Moreno
27Sebastian Zeballos
24Alvaro Dionisio
11Diego Ruben Tonetto
7пзGeronimo Rivera
5пзCristian Nunez
30Juan Quintana
47зщGabriel Aranda
12врФакундо Сангинетти
3зщFranco Quinteros
10пзМатиас Гонсалес
15пзЛаутаро Риос
39Marcos Echeverria
28Federico Medina
38Lautaro Villegas
29Juan Iribarren
События матча
15'
Федерико Кастро
29'
Ezequiel Bonifacio
36'
Бруно Сепульведа
Ezequiel Bonifacio
40'
Aaron Quiroz
46'
Luciano Andres Abecasis
46'
Эммануэль Мас
46'
Гастон Ромеро
46'
Tobias Ostchega
46'
Juan Cavallaro
46'
Francisco Maidana
59'
Fabrizio Sartori
59'
Ezequiel Ham
70'
Антонио Наполитано
74'
Антонио Наполитано
74'
Хуан Мануэль Васкес
75'
Хесус Сораире
75'
Бруно Сепульведа
75'
Geronimo Rivera
75'
Cristian Nunez
77'
Francisco Petrasso
77'
Aaron Quiroz
83'
Хуан Пабло Альварес
83'
Juan Quintana
90+2'
Ignacio Rodriguez
90+2'
Gabriel Aranda
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5