30 марта 2024 года, суббота, 00:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч окончен
Тур 12
1:4
Тигре
Бельграно
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
36'
Jeremias Lucco
39'
Ulises Sanchez
Хуан Баринага
40'
Gonzalo Flores
Эсекьель Форклас
42'
Ulises Sanchez
Франсиско Гонсалес
76'
Лукас Пассерини
Geronimo Heredia
Стартовые составы
31врМатиас Тальямонте
25зщValentin Moreno
6зщГьян Нардельи
16зщJuan Sanchez Mino
3пзТомас Леканда
5пзАгустин Кардосо
11пзЭсекьель Форклас
18пзБлас Армоа
33пзGonzalo Flores
27пзSantiago Gonzalez
24нпМартин Гарай
1врIgnacio Chicco
13зщNicolás Meriano
37зщMariano Troilo
40зщMatias Moreno
4зщХуан Баринага
12пзUlises Sanchez
24пзФрансиско Гонсалес
32пзАриэль Рохас
42пзJeremias Lucco
7нпМатиас Суарес
9нпЛукас Пассерини
Запасные игроки
10пзГонсало Марони
7пзJuan Esquivel
4пзMartin Ortega
8пзМатео Касерес
29нпЛеандро Контин
12врФелипе Сенобио
35зщНауэль Хенес
14зщФакундо Джакопуцци
19пзMatías Espíndola
15пзWalter Rodriguez
20пзТомас Гальван
28Sebastian Sanchez
5пзSantiago Longo
34Geronimo Heredia
26пзFacundo Lencioni
14пзMatias Palavecino
15пзMatias Garcia
6зщAlejandro Rebola
33зщРафаэль Дельгадо
22зщAlex Ibacache
16пзЭстебан Ролон
10пзМатиас Марин
19нпПабло Чаваррия
28Matias Daniele
События матча
10'
Франсиско Гонсалес
36'
Jeremias Lucco
39'
Ulises Sanchez
Хуан Баринага
40'
Gonzalo Flores
Эсекьель Форклас
42'
Ulises Sanchez
Франсиско Гонсалес
55'
Valentin Moreno
55'
Блас Армоа
55'
Santiago Gonzalez
55'
Гонсало Марони
55'
Juan Esquivel
55'
Martin Ortega
55'
Ulises Sanchez
55'
Santiago Longo
65'
Ариэль Рохас
65'
Geronimo Heredia
66'
Матиас Суарес
66'
Facundo Lencioni
69'
Эсекьель Форклас
69'
Матео Касерес
74'
Франсиско Гонсалес
74'
Jeremias Lucco
74'
Matias Palavecino
74'
Matias Garcia
76'
Лукас Пассерини
Geronimo Heredia
78'
Агустин Кардосо
82'
Gonzalo Flores
82'
Леандро Контин
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5