29 марта 2024 года, пятница, 03:00 Москва, стандартное время
Институто
Аргентинос Хуниорс
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
События матча
48'
Facundo Suarez
Jonathan Bay
82'
Максимильяно Ромеро
Sebastian Prieto
95'
Jose Herrera
Стартовые составы
28врМануэль Роффо
18зщLucas Rodriguez
6зщФернандо Аларкон
33зщMiguel Brizuela
20пзБраиан Куэлло
19пзGaston Lodico
5пзRoberto Agustin Bochi
2пзХуан Франко
9нпFacundo Suarez
29нпИгнасио Руссо
8нпJonas Acevedo
50врДиего Родригес
20зщSebastian Prieto
13зщTobias Palacio
16зщФранциско Фабиан Альварез
23зщThiago Santamaria
8пзАлан Родригес
22пзAlan Lescano
17пзФранко Мояно
10нпГастон Верон
21нпНиколас Орос
11нпДамиан Батальини
Запасные игроки
12зщJonathan Bay
13пзRodrigo Perez
10нпСильвио Ромеро
11нпSantiago Rodriguez
36зщВиктор Кабрера
4зщGiuliano Cerato
17пзГидо Майнеро
30пзNicolas Barrientos
7нпGregorio Rodriguez
23Emanuel Bilbao
16Jeremias Lazaro
42Lautaro Carrera
26нпJose Herrera
25Lucas Gomez
14зщKevin Coronel
24Mateo Chaves
18зщФернандо Меса
4зщЭрик Годой
36пзAriel Gamarra
29пзEmiliano Viveros
9нпМаксимильяно Ромеро
12Gonzalo Siri Payer
28Matias Perello
31Jairo O'Neil
События матча
18'
Lucas Rodriguez
29'
Lucas Rodriguez
29'
Jonathan Bay
48'
Facundo Suarez
Jonathan Bay
53'
Гастон Верон
59'
Франко Мояно
63'
Алан Родригес
63'
Гастон Верон
63'
Jose Herrera
63'
Lucas Gomez
75'
Gaston Lodico
75'
Rodrigo Perez
75'
Thiago Santamaria
75'
Дамиан Батальини
75'
Kevin Coronel
75'
Mateo Chaves
78'
Rodrigo Perez
78'
Alan Lescano
79'
Mateo Chaves
82'
Максимильяно Ромеро
Sebastian Prieto
88'
Игнасио Руссо
88'
Jonas Acevedo
88'
Сильвио Ромеро
88'
Santiago Rodriguez
94'
Miguel Brizuela
95'
Jose Herrera
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 14 9 2 3 16-6 29
2 Эстудиантес ЛП 14 8 3 3 19-9 27
3 Ривер Плейт 14 7 6 1 26-10 27
4 Аргентинос Хуниорс 14 7 5 2 25-14 26
5 Барракас Сентраль 14 7 5 2 20-15 26
6 Дефенса и Хустисия 14 7 5 2 17-13 26
7 Бока Хуниорс 14 7 4 3 20-12 25
8 Велес Сарсфилд 14 7 4 3 14-13 25
9 Расинг А 14 7 3 4 24-11 24
10 Тальерес 14 6 6 2 24-16 24
11 Ланус 14 7 2 5 20-14 23
12 Индепендьенте 14 6 5 3 14-10 23
13 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 14 6 3 5 13-15 21
14 Унион 14 5 5 4 16-14 20
15 Платенсе 14 4 6 4 10-14 18
16 Институто 14 5 2 7 18-17 17
17 Банфилд 14 4 5 5 14-15 17
18 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 14 5 1 8 18-23 16
19 Уракан 14 4 4 6 12-12 16
20 Сан-Лоренсо 14 3 7 4 10-14 16
21 Росарио Сентраль 13 4 2 7 9-17 14
22 Бельграно 14 3 5 6 19-21 14
23 Депортиво Риестра 13 3 3 7 7-15 12
24 Сентраль Кордова 14 2 5 7 10-20 11
25 Атлетико Тукуман 14 1 7 6 8-23 10
26 Атлетико Сармьенто 14 2 3 9 9-19 9
27 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 14 2 2 10 13-25 8
28 Тигре 14 1 2 11 7-25 5