15 февраля 2024 года, четверг, 03:30 Москва, стандартное время
Атлетико Тукуман
Ривер Плейт
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Угловые
  • Оффсайды
  • Удары в створ
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
Стартовые составы
1врJose Devecchi
15зщНестор Брейтенбруч
2зщФрансиско Флорес
6зщХианлука Феррари
39зщМатиас Ориуэла
5зщAdrian Sanchez
18пзРенсо Тесури
8пзГильермо Акоста
11пзНиколас Кастро
10пзJoaquin Pereyra
19нпMarcelo Estigarribia
1врФранко Армани
13зщЭнсо Диас
3зщРамиро Фунес Мори
2зщСебастьян Боселли
15зщМарсело Эррера
11пз Факундо Колидио
21пзEzequiel Barco
26пзИгнасио Фернандес
4пзNicolas Fonseca
29пзРодриго Альендро
9нпMiguel Borja
Запасные игроки
3зщГонсало Пас
22пзСерхио Ортис
7нпНиколас Серветто
37нпМатео Коронель
40пзХусто Джани
25врТомас Дурсо
32зщХуан Инфанте
14зщАгустин Лагос
44пзХулиан Карраско
9нп Матео Баямич
26нпТомас Кастро
23Francisco Bonfiglio
30пзFranco Mastantuono
32Agustin Ruberto
23пзRodrigo Villagra
27зщAgustin Sant'Anna
8пзАгустин Палавесино
33врEzequiel Centurion
20зщMilton Casco
6зщHector Martinez
14зщЛеандро Гонсалес Пирес
17зщПауло Диас
38Ian Subiabre
35Tobias Leiva
События матча
23'
Гильермо Акоста
30'
Энсо Диас
46'
Ezequiel Barco
46'
Franco Mastantuono
55'
Miguel Borja
55'
Agustin Ruberto
67'
Родриго Альендро
67'
Rodrigo Villagra
72'
Хианлука Феррари
72'
Гильермо Акоста
72'
Marcelo Estigarribia
72'
Гонсало Пас
72'
Серхио Ортис
72'
Николас Серветто
78'
Николас Кастро
78'
Матео Коронель
78'
Марсело Эррера
78'
Факундо Колидио
78'
Agustin Sant'Anna
78'
Агустин Палавесино
84'
Ренсо Тесури
84'
Хусто Джани
90'
Себастьян Боселли
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:1пер. Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 2:191 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:0пер. Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 0:019 ′ Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:034 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:161 ′ Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 1:061 ′ Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:1пер. Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 0:014 ′ Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра