5 февраля 2024 года, понедельник, 03:30 Москва, стандартное время
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз
Бельграно
  • Ауты
  • Фолы
  • Атаки
  • Угловые
  • Удары в створ
  • Опасные атаки
  • Штрафные удары
  • Предупреждения
  • % владения мячом
События матча
62'
Ignacio Ramirez
Эвер Банега
Стартовые составы
12врРамиро Макагно
23зщАнхело Мартино
37зщIan Glavinovich
25зщGustavo Velazquez
14зщАрмандо Мендес
9пзGuillermo May
10пзЭвер Банега
15пзФранко Диас
5пзРодриго Фернандес
99нпIgnacio Ramirez
18нпБриан Агирре
25врНауэль Лосада
33зщРафаэль Дельгадо
13зщNicolás Meriano
6зщAlejandro Rebola
35зщFrancisco Facello
23пзФакундо Томас
8пзMariano Mino
5пзSantiago Longo
12пзUlises Sanchez
9нпЛукас Пассерини
19нпПабло Чаваррия
Запасные игроки
20пзИгнасио Шор
33пзХеронимо Каччабе
38Giovani Chiaverano
21зщЛионель Вангиони
22пзJulian Fernandez
1врLucas Hoyos
4зщАугусто Шотт
55зщТомас Хакоб
35нпMisael Jaime
27нпJeremias Tica
36Esteban Fernandez
3Lucas Banos
24пзФрансиско Гонсалес
11пзБрайан Рейна
15пзMatias Garcia
4зщХуан Баринага
26пзFacundo Lencioni
1врIgnacio Chicco
40зщMatias Moreno
22зщAlex Ibacache
32пзАриэль Рохас
14пзMatias Palavecino
10пзМатиас Марин
20пзNicolas Schiappacasse
События матча
46'
Mariano Mino
46'
Франсиско Гонсалес
58'
Guillermo May
58'
Игнасио Шор
62'
Ignacio Ramirez
Эвер Банега
63'
Пабло Чаваррия
63'
Брайан Рейна
71'
Франко Диас
71'
Херонимо Каччабе
72'
Бриан Агирре
72'
Giovani Chiaverano
72'
Факундо Томас
72'
Matias Garcia
78'
Рафаэль Дельгадо
78'
Родриго Фернандес
79'
Nicolás Meriano
79'
Francisco Facello
79'
Хуан Баринага
79'
Facundo Lencioni
84'
Matias Garcia
89'
Эвер Банега
89'
Ignacio Ramirez
89'
Лионель Вангиони
89'
Julian Fernandez
91'
Лионель Вангиони
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Годой-Крус 7 6 1 0 10-0 19
2 Индепендьенте 8 5 1 2 7-3 16
3 Эстудиантес ЛП 7 4 3 0 7-1 15
4 Барракас Сентраль 8 4 3 1 9-5 15
5 Расинг А 8 4 2 2 12-4 14
6 Аргентинос Хуниорс 8 4 2 2 14-9 14
7 Институто 8 4 2 2 12-7 14
8 Ривер Плейт 8 3 5 0 15-5 14
9 Ланус 7 4 1 2 9-5 13
10 Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 7 4 0 3 7-8 12
11 Дефенса и Хустисия 7 3 3 1 9-6 12
12 Тальерес 8 3 3 2 15-12 12
13 Унион 8 3 3 2 8-6 12
14 Велес Сарсфилд 8 3 3 2 9-11 12
15 Росарио Сентраль 8 3 2 3 6-9 11
16 Химнасия и Эсгрима ЛП 8 3 1 4 10-12 10
17 Бока Хуниорс 7 2 4 1 7-4 10
18 Уракан 8 2 2 4 6-8 8
19 Сан-Лоренсо 7 1 4 2 5-8 7
20 Банфилд 8 1 4 3 6-10 7
21 Платенсе 8 1 4 3 3-10 7
22 Индепендьенте Ривадавия 8 2 0 6 8-15 6
23 Бельграно 7 1 3 3 8-8 6
24 Сентраль Кордова 8 1 2 5 4-8 5
25 Депортиво Риестра 8 1 2 5 3-11 5
26 Тигре 8 1 2 5 3-12 5
27 Атлетико Тукуман 8 0 5 3 1-7 5
28 Атлетико Сармьенто 8 0 3 5 5-14 3

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Пари Нижний Новгород 0:026 ′ Факел
Динамо М 16:30 Локомотив М
Балтика 19:00 Сочи
Россия: ФНЛ — Первая лига
Акрон 16:00 Родина
Волгарь 16:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Арсенал 16:30 Черноморец
Нефтехимик 17:30 Алания
Россия: Вторая лига А
Челябинск 1:068 ′ Родина-2
Металлург Лп 0:026 ′ Муром
Чайка 15:00 Новосибирск
Краснодар-2 15:00 Велес
Ротор 15:00 Уфа
Англия: Премьер-лига
Бёрнли 16:00 Борнмут
Манчестер Сити 18:30 Манчестер Юнайтед
Испания: Примера
Вильярреал 16:00 Гранада
Атлетико М 18:15 Бетис
Мальорка 20:30 Жирона
Атлетик Б 23:00 Барселона
Италия: Серия А
Верона 14:30 Сассуоло
Эмполи 17:00 Кальяри
Фрозиноне 17:00 Лечче
Аталанта 20:00 Болонья
Наполи 22:45 Ювентус
Германия: Бундеслига
Кёльн 17:30 Байер
Хоффенхайм 19:30 Вердер
Франция: Лига 1
Тулуза 15:00 Ницца
Брест 17:00 Гавр
Монпелье 17:00 Страсбург
Нант 17:00 Метц
Ренн 19:05 Лорьян
Лион 22:45 Ланс
Португалия: Примейра
Портимоненсе 18:30 Визела
Каза Пия 18:30 Жил Висенте
Спортинг 21:00 Фаренсе
Порту 23:30 Бенфика
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Аякс 0:011 ′ Утрехт
Херенвен 16:30 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 16:30 Фейеноорд
Фортуна 18:45 Эксельсиор
Хераклес 22:00 Алмере Сити
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Генк 15:30 Брюгге
Антверпен 18:00 Сент-Трюйден
Андерлехт 20:30 Эйпен
Кортрейк 21:15 Моленбек
Турция: Суперлига
Пендикспор 0:1пер. Коньяспор
Истанбул Башакшехир 0:0пер. Самсунспор
Бешикташ 19:00 Галатасарай
Австрия: Бундеслига
Сваровски Тироль 19:00 Хартберг
Альтах 19:00 ЛАСК
Штурм 19:00 Вольфсберг
Блау-Вайс 19:00 Аустрия В
Ред Булл Зальцбург 19:00 Аустрия К
Рапид В 19:00 Аустрия Л
Украина: Премьер-лига
Оболонь-Бровар 0:026 ′ Днепр-1
Александрия 16:30 Заря
Шахтёр 19:00 Кривбасс
Швейцария: Суперлига
Люцерн 16:15 Лугано
Винтертур 18:30 Ивердон
Цюрих 18:30 Янг Бойз
Чехия: Высшая лига
Теплице 16:00 Слован Л
Фастав 17:00 Баник Острава
Спарта П 20:00 Славия П
Дания: Суперлига
Люнгбю 16:00 Видовре
Виборг 16:00 Раннерс
Брондбю 18:00 Вайле
Орхус 20:00 Оденсе
Греция: Суперлига
Олимпиакос 20:30 Волос
Арис 20:30 АЕК Афины
ОФИ 20:30 Панатинаикос
Кифисия 20:30 Панетоликос
Пансерраикос 20:30 Астерас
ПАС 20:30 Атромитос
Ламия 20:30 ПАОК
Китай: Суперлига
Чжэцзян 14:35 Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити
Мэйчжоу Хакка 15:00 Шанхай Шэньхуа
Хорватия: Первая лига
Риека 17:00 Вараждин
Осиек 19:30 Динамо З
США: MLS Высшая лига
Колорадо Рэпидз 1:1 Нэшвилл
Портленд Тимберс 2:2 Ди-Си Юнайтед
Сиэтл Саундерс 0:0 Остин
Нью-Инглэнд Революшн 22:00 Торонто
Аргентина: Примера
Годой-Крус 23:00 Эстудиантес ЛП
Дефенса и Хустисия 23:00 Ланус
Бока Хуниорс 01:15 Бельграно
Ньюэллс Олд Бойз 03:30 Сан-Лоренсо
Грузия: Высшая лига
Дила 17:00 Гагра