28 мая 2023 года, воскресенье, 18:00 Москва, стандартное время
Салют Белгород
Металлург Лп
- Предупреждения
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
34'
Александр Крикуненко
35'
Данила Боков
35'
Виктор Сергеев
35'
Артём Цыгулев
35'
Николай Бояркин
46'
Денис Поярков
49'
Артём Малахов
54'
Илья Глебов
54'
Михаил Заботкин
73'
Артём Малахов
73'
Евгений Дегтярёв
73'
Степан Суриков
83'
Максим Болдырев
83'
Максим Гайдуков
84'
Степан Суриков
84'
Денис Дёгтев
84'
Денис Белобаев
84'
Владислав Сухов
86'
Денис Белобаев
|
Подгруппа А
команда | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
1 | Динамо-Брянск | 0 : 1 | 7 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
|
23 | ||||||
2 | Родина-2 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 |
|
23 | ||||||
3 | Салют Белгород | 0 : 2 | 0 : 1 | 4 : 1 | 0 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 |
|
22 | ||||||
4 | Калуга | 0 : 2 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 1 | 5 : 2 | 0 : 0 | 1 : 2 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
|
20 | ||||||
5 | Сокол | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 3 | 1 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 |
|
19 | ||||||
6 | Авангард К | 2 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 1 : 1 | 1 : 0 | 3 : 0 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
|
17 | ||||||
7 | Металлург Лп | 0 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 2 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 2 : 0 | 4 : 2 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 |
|
17 | ||||||
8 | Динамо-Владивосток | 1 : 0 | 1 : 4 | 0 : 2 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 |
|
15 | ||||||
9 | Сахалинец | 1 : 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 : 3 | 2 : 4 | 1 : 0 | 1 : 1 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
|
14 | ||||||
10 | Рязань | – : – | 0 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 2 | 1 : 0 | 2 : 1 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
|
12 | ||||||
11 | Космос | 0 : 0 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 5 : 2 | 1 : 1 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
|
9 | ||||||
12 | Сатурн | 1 : 1 | 0 : 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 : 1 | 1 : 2 | 3 : 3 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
|
9 |
Россия: Премьер-лига | ||
Динамо М | 19:30 | Ростов |
Испания: Примера | ||
Кадис | 23:00 | Гранада |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Лилль | 23:00 | Ланс |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 18:30 | Фамаликан |
Бенфика | 21:00 | Шавиш |
Эштрела | 23:30 | Спортинг |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Академия Пушкаша | 22:00 | Фехервар |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 22:00 | Аль-Халидж |
Аль-Таавун | 22:00 | Аль-Хазм |
Аль-Иттифак | 22:00 | Аль-Ахли |
Аль-Охдуд | 22:00 | Аль-Раед |
Аль-Иттихад | 22:00 | Аль-Фейха |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Днепр М | 17:00 | Арсенал |
Динамо-Брест | 19:00 | Сморгонь |
Китай: Суперлига | ||
Шэньчжэнь Пэн Сити | 79 ′ | Цанчжоу Майти Лайонс |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 17:50 | Локомотива |
Славен Белупо | 20:00 | Осиек |
Кипр: Первый дивизион | ||
Докса | 20:00 | Отеллос |
Аполлон Л | 20:00 | АЕЗ Закакиу |
Аргентина: Примера | ||
Дефенса и Хустисия | 00:00 | Эстудиантес ЛП |
Тигре | 00:00 | Бельграно |
Уракан | 02:30 | Ривер Плейт |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Дила | 18:00 | Сабуртало |
Колхети-1913 | 19:00 | Телави |
Динамо Бт | 20:00 | Торпедо Кт |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Аделаида Юнайтед | 4:1 | Вестерн Юнайтед |