12 мая 2022 года, четверг, 20:00 Москва, стандартное время
Стадион: «Алфхейм», вместимость: 7500 зрителей.
События матча | |||||||
67'
Эрик Китолано
Лассе Нильсен |
Стартовые составы | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Запасные игроки | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
События матча | |||||||
13'
Лассе Нильсен
24'
Петтер Странд
24'
Сиди Ятта
67'
Эрик Китолано
Лассе Нильсен 73'
Кристоф Псише
73'
Эрик Китолано
73'
Андерс Енссен
73'
Яссе Туоминен
79'
Сиди Ятта
79'
Хенрик Удаль
87'
Арон Дённум
87'
Якоб Эмиль Дико Энг
90+1'
Феликс Винтер
90+3'
Эбийе Мозес
90+1'
Уоррен Каманзи
90+3'
Исак Кьелсруд Вик
93'
Якоб Хаугор
|
команда | и | в | н | п | мячи | очки | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Мольде | 29 | 25 | 2 | 2 |
|
77 |
2 | Будё-Глимт | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 |
|
60 |
3 | Русенборг | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 |
|
55 |
4 | Лиллестрем | 30 | 16 | 5 | 9 |
|
53 |
5 | Одд | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 |
|
45 |
6 | Волеренга | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 |
|
44 |
7 | Тромсё | 29 | 10 | 12 | 7 |
|
42 |
8 | Сарпсборг 08 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 |
|
41 |
9 | Хёугесунн | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 |
|
38 |
10 | Олесунн | 28 | 9 | 8 | 11 |
|
35 |
11 | Стрёмсгодсет | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 |
|
33 |
12 | Викинг | 28 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
|
31 |
13 | Хам-Кам | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 |
|
31 |
14 | Саннефьорд | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
|
23 |
15 | Кристиансунн | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
|
22 |
16 | Йерв | 28 | 5 | 4 | 19 |
|
19 |
Англия: Чемпионшип | ||
Куинз Парк Рейнджерс | 22:00 | Лидс Юнайтед |
Испания: Примера | ||
Реал Сосьедад | 22:00 | Реал Мадрид |
Италия: Серия А | ||
Фрозиноне | 21:45 | Салернитана |
Германия: Бундеслига | ||
Бохум | 21:30 | Хоффенхайм |
Франция: Лига 1 | ||
Монпелье | 22:00 | Нант |
Португалия: Примейра | ||
Жил Висенте | 22:15 | Арока |
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле | ||
Эйпен | 21:45 | Шарлеруа |
Турция: Суперлига | ||
Адана Демирспор | 20:00 | Галатасарай |
Венгрия: ОТР Банк Лига | ||
Залаэгерсег | 21:00 | Академия Пушкаша |
Саудовская Аравия: Про лига | ||
Дамак | 18:00 | Аль-Таавун |
Аль-Хиляль | 18:00 | Аль-Фатех |
Аль-Иттихад | 21:00 | Аль-Шабаб |
Австрия: Бундеслига | ||
Аустрия В | 20:30 | Альтах |
Беларусь: Высшая лига | ||
Витебск | 18:30 | БАТЭ |
Динамо-Брест | 20:30 | Нафтан |
Дания: Суперлига | ||
Люнгбю | 20:00 | Вайле |
Хорватия: Первая лига | ||
Истра 1961 | 19:00 | Славен Белупо |
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига | ||
Интер Т | 18:00 | Экеняс |
Грузия: Высшая лига | ||
Колхети-1913 | 18:00 | Самтредиа |
Динамо Тб | 19:00 | Телави |
Австралия: А-лига | ||
Брисбен Роар | 12:45 | Аделаида Юнайтед |