21 сентября 2021 года, вторник, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 11
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Сокол 10 9 0 1 22-4 27
2 Родина 10 8 1 1 30-10 25
3 Саранск 10 7 1 2 23-10 22
4 Динамо-Брянск 10 6 3 1 17-3 21
5 Динамо-Владивосток 9 6 2 1 19-9 20
6 Салют Белгород 10 6 1 3 22-12 19
7 Строгино 10 6 1 3 20-13 19
8 Арсенал-2 10 5 2 3 13-10 17
9 Химки-М 10 5 1 4 19-13 16
10 Рязань 10 5 1 4 13-12 16
11 СКА-Хабаровск-2 10 4 2 4 17-16 14
12 Пересвет 9 4 1 4 12-12 13
13 Сатурн 10 4 1 5 16-17 13
14 Авангард К 10 4 1 5 13-15 13
15 Знамя 9 4 0 5 13-21 12
16 Квант 9 3 0 6 10-18 9
17 Зенит Пз 10 3 0 7 6-17 9
18 Сахалин 9 2 1 6 5-12 7
19 Металлург-Видное 10 2 1 7 13-27 7
20 Калуга 10 1 2 7 4-12 5
21 Коломна 9 1 1 7 11-27 4
22 Факел-М 10 0 1 9 4-32 1

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Нижний Новгород 16:30 Арсенал
Сочи 19:00 Динамо М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Енисей 13:00 Томь
Олимп-Долгопрудный 14:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 15:00 Балтика
Текстильщик 16:00 Волгарь
Краснодар-2 17:00 Акрон
Торпедо М 17:00 Оренбург
КАМАЗ 17:00 Нефтехимик
Алания 18:00 Металлург Лп
Кубань 18:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 16:00 Лестер Сити
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 17:15 Севилья
Бетис 19:30 Эспаньол
Валенсия 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 13:30 Сампдория
Венеция 16:00 Специя
Лацио 19:00 Кальяри
Верона 19:00 Рома
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 16:30 Байер
Боруссия Д 18:30 Унион
Вольфсбург 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 14:00 Монако
Реймс 16:00 Лорьян
Анже 16:00 Нант
Клермон 16:00 Брест
Труа 16:00 Монпелье
Марсель 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 21:45 Лион
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 13:15 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 15:30 Фейеноорд
Витесс 17:45 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 14:30 Генк
Антверпен 17:00 Серен
Стандард 19:30 Андерлехт
Кортрейк 22:00 Гент
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия К 15:30 ЛАСК
Штурм 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 19:30 Черноморец
Львов 19:30 Металлист 1925
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 16:00 Ислочь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:00 Теплице
Спарта П 17:00 Яблонец
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Мольде
Викинг 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Русенборг
Мьёндален 19:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 21:00 Бранн
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Виборг
Раннерс 15:00 Норшелланн
Сённерйюск 17:00 Брондбю
Копенгаген 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 18:00 Динамо З
Осиек 20:05 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 20:00 Чикаго Файр
Филадельфия Юнион 23:00 Орландо Сити
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 19:30 Эстудиантес
Платенсе 21:45 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Хонка 15:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 16:00 Эребру
Хальмстад 18:30 Кальмар
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:15 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 14:00 Данди
Рейнджерс 17:00 Мазервелл
Ливингстон 17:00 Селтик