19 сентября 2021 года, воскресенье, 19:00 Москва, стандартное время
Матч не начался
Тур 4
-:-
Стартовые составы
нет информации
Запасные игроки
нет информации
команда и в н п мячи очки
1 Интер М 4 3 1 0 15-4 10
2 Рома 3 3 0 0 9-2 9
3 Милан 3 3 0 0 7-1 9
4 Наполи 3 3 0 0 6-2 9
5 Фиорентина 4 3 0 1 7-6 9
6 Удинезе 3 2 1 0 6-2 7
7 Аталанта 4 2 1 1 4-3 7
8 Болонья 4 2 1 1 5-8 7
9 Лацио 3 2 0 1 9-4 6
10 Торино 4 2 0 2 7-4 6
11 Сассуоло 4 1 1 2 4-5 4
12 Эмполи 3 1 0 2 3-5 3
13 Венеция 3 1 0 2 2-6 3
14 Дженоа 4 1 0 3 5-10 3
15 Сампдория 3 0 2 1 2-3 2
16 Ювентус 3 0 1 2 3-5 1
17 Кальяри 3 0 1 2 5-9 1
18 Специя 3 0 1 2 3-9 1
19 Верона 3 0 0 3 3-7 0
20 Салернитана 4 0 0 4 2-12 0

Результаты онлайн
Россия: Премьер-лига
Нижний Новгород 16:30 Арсенал
Сочи 19:00 Динамо М
Россия: ФНЛ — Первый дивизион
Енисей 13:00 Томь
Олимп-Долгопрудный 14:00 СКА-Хабаровск
Спартак-2 15:00 Балтика
Текстильщик 16:00 Волгарь
Краснодар-2 17:00 Акрон
Торпедо М 17:00 Оренбург
КАМАЗ 17:00 Нефтехимик
Алания 18:00 Металлург Лп
Кубань 18:00 Факел
Англия: Премьер-лига
Вест Хэм Юнайтед 16:00 Манчестер Юнайтед
Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион 16:00 Лестер Сити
Тоттенхэм Хотспур 18:30 Челси
Испания: Примера
Мальорка 15:00 Вильярреал
Реал Сосьедад 17:15 Севилья
Бетис 19:30 Эспаньол
Валенсия 22:00 Реал Мадрид
Италия: Серия А
Эмполи 13:30 Сампдория
Венеция 16:00 Специя
Лацио 19:00 Кальяри
Верона 19:00 Рома
Ювентус 21:45 Милан
Германия: Бундеслига
Штутгарт 16:30 Байер
Боруссия Д 18:30 Унион
Вольфсбург 20:30 Айнтрахт Ф
Франция: Лига 1
Ницца 14:00 Монако
Реймс 16:00 Лорьян
Анже 16:00 Нант
Клермон 16:00 Брест
Труа 16:00 Монпелье
Марсель 18:00 Ренн
ПСЖ 21:45 Лион
Нидерланды: Эредивизия
Гоу Эхед Иглс 13:15 ПЕК Зволле
ПСВ Эйндховен 15:30 Фейеноорд
Витесс 17:45 Твенте
Хераклес 17:45 АЗ Алкмар
Бельгия: Лига Жюпиле
Сент-Трюйден 14:30 Генк
Антверпен 17:00 Серен
Стандард 19:30 Андерлехт
Кортрейк 22:00 Гент
Австрия: Бундеслига
Аустрия К 15:30 ЛАСК
Штурм 15:30 Сваровски Тироль
Ред Булл Зальцбург 18:00 Рапид В
Украина: Премьер-лига
Заря 19:30 Черноморец
Львов 19:30 Металлист 1925
Беларусь: Высшая лига
Динамо Мн 16:00 Ислочь
Чехия: Высшая лига
Карвина 17:00 Теплице
Спарта П 17:00 Яблонец
Богемианс 1905 20:00 Славия П
Норвегия: Типпелига
Волеренга 19:00 Мольде
Викинг 19:00 Будё-Глимт
Сарпсборг 08 19:00 Русенборг
Мьёндален 19:00 Саннефьорд
Тромсё 21:00 Бранн
Дания: Суперлига
Вайле 15:00 Виборг
Раннерс 15:00 Норшелланн
Сённерйюск 17:00 Брондбю
Копенгаген 19:00 Мидтьюлланн
Хорватия: Первая лига
Хайдук 18:00 Динамо З
Осиек 20:05 Горица
США: MLS Высшая лига
Клёб де Фут Монреаль 20:00 Чикаго Файр
Филадельфия Юнион 23:00 Орландо Сити
Аргентина: Примера
Патронато 19:30 Эстудиантес
Платенсе 21:45 Аргентинос Хуниорс
Финляндия: Вейккауслиига
Хонка 15:00 ХИК
Швеция: Аллсвенскан
Эстерсунд 16:00 Эльфсборг
Норрчёпинг 16:00 Эребру
Хальмстад 18:30 Кальмар
Израиль: Премьер-лига
Хапоэль Хадера 19:00 Хапоэль Иерусалим
Хапоэль Х 19:30 Хапоэль Ирони
Бейтар 20:15 Маккаби Нт
Шотландия: Премьер-лига
Данди Юнайтед 14:00 Данди
Рейнджерс 17:00 Мазервелл
Ливингстон 17:00 Селтик